Sign in Sign up

Torsby

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 43:57.7 43:57
2 13 Juha Lallukka 1979 Finland 44:00.9 + 03
3 37 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 44:28.1 + 30
4 6 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 44:28.8 + 31
5 18 Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden 44:29.1 + 31
6 1 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 44:32.4 + 34
7 14 Arne Post 1983 Norway 44:33.2 + 35
8 25 Thomas Vestbø 1988 Norway 44:34.6 + 36
9 17 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 44:41.0 + 43
10 19 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 44:49.7 + 51
11 10 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 44:51.1 + 53
12 42 Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway 44:52.3 + 54
13 12 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 44:54.5 + 56
14 5 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 44:57.7 + 59
15 8 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 44:59.3 + 01:01
16 41 Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Norway 45:12.8 + 01:15
17 15 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 45:13.3 + 01:15
18 16 Espen Harald Bjerke 1980 Norway 45:14.0 + 01:16
19 26 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 45:22.9 + 01:25
20 20 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway 45:25.8 + 01:28
21 39 Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden 45:27.4 + 01:29
22 83 Børre Næss 1982 Norway 45:29.2 + 01:31
23 69 Martin Andersen 1987 Norway 45:29.9 + 01:32
24 46 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 45:33.6 + 01:35
25 62 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway 45:33.9 + 01:36
26 35 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 45:35.8 + 01:38
27 23 Erlend Hoff 1978 Norway 45:37.5 + 01:39
28 51 Harald Berge 1988 Norway 45:41.6 + 01:43
29 79 Joachim Gustafsson 1980 Finland 45:42.3 + 01:44
30 56 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway 45:49.7 + 01:51
31 29 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway 45:52.4 + 01:54
32 11 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 45:53.0 + 01:55
33 21 Jussi Simula 1985 Finland 45:53.4 + 01:55
34 50 Teemu Härkönen 1983 Finland 45:53.7 + 01:55
35 43 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway 45:59.9 + 02:02
36 64 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 46:05.9 + 02:08
37 49 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 46:06.0 + 02:08
38 74 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Norway 46:06.4 + 02:08
39 27 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway 46:06.6 + 02:08
40 32 Fredrik Byström 1982 Sweden 46:08.5 + 02:10
41 30 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 46:08.7 + 02:10
42 52 Tore Martin Søbak Gundersen 1987 Norway 46:09.1 + 02:11
43 34 Håkan Löfström 1984 Sweden 46:11.8 + 02:14
44 70 Anton Sjöholm 1986 Sweden 46:12.2 + 02:14
45 67 Vegard Kjølhammer 1985 Norway 46:20.2 + 02:22
46 57 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway 46:24.5 + 02:26
47 53 David Frisk 1987 Sweden 46:25.1 + 02:27
48 36 Einar Askevold Ulsund 1988 Norway 46:28.0 + 02:30
49 78 Martin Liljemark 1989 Sweden 46:28.2 + 02:30
50 24 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 46:28.5 + 02:30
51 55 Joakim Engström 1986 Sweden 46:39.5 + 02:41
52 71 Olli Jarva 1985 Finland 46:40.3 + 02:42
53 88 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 46:40.7 + 02:42
54 28 Mikael Norberg 1988 Sweden 46:41.6 + 02:43
55 95 Keijo Priks 1987 Estonia 47:02.0 + 03:04
56 96 Jonathan Thoresson 1986 Sweden 47:02.1 + 03:04
57 98 Remi Andersen 1973 Norway 47:03.7 + 03:05
58 31 Kjell Christian Markset 1985 Norway 47:04.3 + 03:06
59 93 Steffen Sæterhagen Paulsen 1985 Norway 47:07.0 + 03:09
60 80 Anders Jonsson 1987 Sweden 47:16.0 + 03:18
61 89 Stein Vidar Thun 1981 Norway 47:16.4 + 03:18
62 81 Jørgen Braathen 1987 Norway 47:17.0 + 03:19
63 72 Kalle Koistinen 1984 Finland 47:23.3 + 03:25
64 92 John Christian Hanssen 1986 Norway 47:24.8 + 03:27
65 75 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland 47:25.1 + 03:27
66 109 Marcus Johansson 1990 Sweden 47:27.3 + 03:29
67 59 Jimmie Johnsson 1985 Sweden 47:54.0 + 03:56
68 68 Patrik Johansson 1987 Sweden 47:55.8 + 03:58
69 108 Svein Olav Utistog 1984 Norway 47:56.5 + 03:58
70 84 Vetle Thyli 1989 Norway 48:19.0 + 04:21
71 114 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway 48:19.3 + 04:21
72 133 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 48:19.4 + 04:21
73 40 Lars Suther 1985 Sweden 48:30.9 + 04:33
74 90 Bill Impola 1989 Sweden 48:31.1 + 04:33
75 115 Janne Mononen 1983 Finland 48:33.9 + 04:36
76 66 Johan Gustafsson 1982 Finland 48:34.1 + 04:36
77 141 Ole Hartvik Skogstad 1989 Norway 48:38.7 + 04:40
78 106 Jani Simola 1985 Finland 48:39.4 + 04:41
79 121 Eivind Knutsen 1990 Norway 48:39.8 + 04:42
80 106 Jonas Sæther 1988 Norway 48:41.6 + 04:43
80 127 Kristian Wulff 1985 Denmark 48:41.6 + 04:43
82 54 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway 48:42.7 + 04:44
83 102 Mikko Kuusela 1987 Finland 48:44.3 + 04:46
84 45 Kristian Braathen 1985 Norway 48:57.2 + 04:59
85 111 Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden 48:57.5 + 04:59
86 138 Sjur Prestsæter 1990 Norway 49:04.6 + 05:06
87 124 Bård Erik Haugen 1988 Norway 49:08.8 + 05:11
88 103 Klas Nilsson 1986 Sweden 49:10.5 + 05:12
89 48 Anders Högberg 1976 Sweden 49:38.1 + 05:40
90 119 Adam Larsson 1989 Sweden 49:43.4 + 05:45
91 122 Erlend Drivenes 1990 Norway 49:43.8 + 05:46
92 100 Hampus Lindblom 1983 Sweden 50:08.4 + 06:10
93 101 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden 50:13.0 + 06:15
94 140 Tamar Järv 1987 Estonia 50:29.8 + 06:32
95 107 Kristian Riseth Hammer 1989 Norway 50:35.3 + 06:37
96 123 Nils Einar Mæhlum 1985 Norway 50:36.0 + 06:38
97 47 Lars Vingli Odsæter 1986 Norway 50:45.1 + 06:47
98 129 Patrik Tallbom 1990 Sweden 51:00.7 + 07:02
99 131 Simon Kvärnström 1990 Sweden 51:01.1 + 07:03
100 150 Eirik Dimmen Sæle 1989 Norway 51:01.3 + 07:03
101 151 Oscar Bergström 1985 Sweden 51:02.8 + 07:05
102 137 Lars Amund Toftegaard 1985 Norway 51:11.0 + 07:13
103 156 Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Norway 51:20.7 + 07:22
104 146 Ronny Wedin 1990 Sweden 51:23.1 + 07:25
105 139 David Siebers 1990 Sweden 51:24.0 + 07:26
106 143 Emil Lagergren 1990 Sweden 51:33.1 + 07:35
107 135 Espen Hultgreen Weltzien 1989 Norway 51:47.5 + 07:49
108 110 Asgar Fischer Mølgaard 1983 Denmark 51:48.4 + 07:50
109 145 Emil Ekman 1990 Sweden 51:57.2 + 07:59
110 165 Lars Stenseth 1989 Norway 52:10.5 + 08:12
111 132 Anton Södergren 1988 Sweden 52:14.1 + 08:16
112 142 Jens Andersson 1990 Sweden 52:23.2 + 08:25
113 159 Frode Korsmo 1980 Norway 53:11.5 + 09:13
114 162 Tobias Vik Steen 1987 Norway 53:12.4 + 09:14
115 160 Brynjar Leo Kristinsson 1988 Iceland 53:12.5 + 09:14
116 170 Emil Svensson 1989 Sweden 53:42.5 + 09:44
117 147 Samuel Norlen 1982 Sweden 54:03.7 + 10:05
118 155 Carl Olander 1990 Sweden 55:25.0 + 11:27
119 166 Tom Ankerstål 1989 Sweden 55:48.0 + 11:50
120 152 Leon Spiller 1978 Australia 56:32.9 + 12:35
121 158 Robert Åkerblom-Andersson 1989 Sweden 56:55.4 + 12:57
122 168 Magnus Walter 1981 Sweden 1:00:20.5 + 16:22
DNS 104 Erko Jullinen 1987 Estonia
DNS 105 Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen 1990 Norway
DNS 112 Tobias Dahl Fenre 1986 Norway
DNS 113 Marcus Svelander 1990 Sweden
DNS 117 Glenn Elvestad 1986 Norway
DNS 118 Sindre Stokke 1985 Norway
DNS 125 Tom Impola 1990 Sweden
DNS 126 Antti Haahti 1987 Finland
DNS 128 Johan Eriksson 1990 Sweden
DNS 134 Rasmus Blom 1987 Sweden
DNS 144 Simon James Platt 1989 Great Britain
DNS 148 Adam Johansson 1988 Sweden
DNS 153 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway
DNS 154 Mats Håkon Breda 1989 Norway
DNS 157 Torsten Kempe 1990 Sweden
DNS 161 Mattias Argårds 1989 Sweden
DNS 163 Andri Steindorsson 1984 Iceland
DNS 164 Michael Eriksson 1990 Norway
DNS 169 Joakim Skirbekk Vister 1989 Norway
DNS 3 Teemu Kattilakoski 1977 Finland
DNS 63 Tore Bjørseth Berdal 1988 Norway
DNS 65 Madis Vaikmaa 1985 Estonia
DNS 76 Håkon Mikalsen 1990 Norway
DNS 77 Patrik Karlsson 1987 Sweden
DNS 82 Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Norway
DNS 85 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway
DNS 87 Pontus Olsson 1988 Sweden
DNS 9 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden
DNS 91 Magnus Moholt 1990 Norway
DNS 97 Mats Rudin Resaland 1990 Norway
DNS 99 Reinar Åland 1986 Norway
DNF 116 Varun Upadhyay 1987 Norway
DNF 120 Erik Lindroos 1986 Finland
DNF 130 Jens Hulgård 1989 Denmark
DNF 149 Johan Martinsson 1989 Sweden
DNF 167 Philip Askeroth 1978 Sweden
DNF 22 Tiio Söderhielm 1984 Sweden
DNF 33 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway
DNF 38 Mikko Koutaniemi 1986 Finland
DNF 4 Morten Eilifsen 1984 Norway
DNF 44 Antti Lampinen 1983 Finland
DNF 58 Heikki Palosaari 1986 Finland
DNF 60 Robin Norum 1988 Sweden
DNF 61 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
DNF 7 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway
DNF 73 Erik Andersson 1984 Sweden
DNF 86 Lars Høgnes 1980 Norway
DNF 94 Rune Malo Ødegård 1989 Norway

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 20 km F Mass Start
Host Torsby
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 9.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011