Sign in Sign up

Seefeld in Tirol

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 50:12.7 50:12.7
2 7 Anna Slepova 1984 Russia 50:30.2 + 17.5
3 47 Hongxue Li 1984 China 50:40.4 + 27.7
4 11 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 50:53.3 + 40.6
5 10 Tatjana Zavalij 1981 Ukraine 51:01.5 + 48.8
6 15 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 51:05.2 + 52.5
7 3 Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia 51:06.6 + 53.9
8 2 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 51:09.4 + 56.7
9 8 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 51:21.2 + 01:08.5
10 4 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 51:23.2 + 01:10.5
11 5 Daria Starostina 1982 Kazakhstan 51:28.9 + 01:16.2
12 49 Wang Chunli 1983 China 51:45.4 + 01:32.7
13 30 Misaki Orui 1984 Japan 51:46.6 + 01:33.9
14 18 Yevgeniya Voloshenko 1979 Kazakhstan 52:10.7 + 01:58.0
15 16 Martina Stursova 1979 Czech Republic 52:12.1 + 01:59.4
16 9 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 52:15.5 + 02:02.8
17 45 Olga Tiagay 1985 Russia 52:20.6 + 02:07.9
18 26 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 52:32.6 + 02:19.9
19 23 Christine Bisson 1979 Canada 52:42.4 + 02:29.7
20 38 Marina Lisogor 1983 Ukraine 53:07.2 + 02:54.5
21 13 Azusa Nojiri 1982 Japan 53:08.0 + 02:55.3
22 17 Martina Chrastkova 1985 Czech Republic 53:37.0 + 03:24.3
23 25 Eva Skalnikova 1985 Czech Republic 53:50.7 + 03:38.0
24 53 Jiang Chunli 1981 China 54:00.7 + 03:48.0
25 41 Valentyna Shestak 1983 Ukraine 54:10.9 + 03:58.2
26 59 Huo Li 1980 China 54:11.3 + 03:58.6
27 50 Liu Hongyan 1979 China 54:27.6 + 04:14.9
28 19 Sumiko Ishigaki 1985 Japan 54:33.4 + 04:20.7
29 55 Andrea Kaiser 1979 Germany 54:35.0 + 04:22.3
30 37 Irena Tomsova 1977 Czech Republic 54:37.2 + 04:24.5
31 22 Lenka Palanova 1983 Czech Republic 54:38.6 + 04:25.9
32 14 Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea 54:42.4 + 04:29.7
33 33 Magdalena Stevicova 1984 Slovakia 54:55.1 + 04:42.4
34 42 Manon Zanetti 1986 France 55:07.9 + 04:55.2
35 12 Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania 55:13.2 + 05:00.5
36 39 Lilija Maksimkova 1982 Belarus 55:18.5 + 05:05.8
37 20 Kaili Sirge 1983 Estonia 55:53.4 + 05:40.7
38 52 Jitka Vrabcova 1981 Czech Republic 55:59.1 + 05:46.4
39 21 Shayla Swanson 1982 Canada 56:09.8 + 05:57.1
40 27 Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan 56:34.3 + 06:21.6
41 31 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 56:52.1 + 06:39.4
42 34 Marcia Birkigt 1984 Canada 57:00.5 + 06:47.8
43 28 Mitsuko Osawa 1982 Japan 57:01.5 + 06:48.8
44 58 Claudia Reithofer 1979 Austria 57:04.3 + 06:51.6
45 24 Laia Aubert Torrents 1986 Spain 57:35.5 + 07:22.8
46 56 Carla Occhi 1983 Italy 57:53.9 + 07:41.2
47 35 Weronika Przyczynek 1984 Poland 58:10.0 + 07:57.3
48 54 Emma Garrard 1981 Great Britain 58:12.5 + 07:59.8
49 36 Claire Rennie 1985 Canada 58:21.0 + 08:08.3
50 44 Triinu Tee 1984 Estonia 58:46.9 + 08:34.2
51 57 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 58:58.7 + 08:46.0
52 51 Elke Rabeder 1977 Austria 1:00:22.2 + 10:09.5
53 43 Viktoria Zambo 1977 Hungary 1:01:17.2 + 11:04.5
54 46 Erdene-Ochir Ochirsuren 1985 Mongolia 1:01:24.7 + 11:12.0
55 48 Volha Sidorova 1986 Belarus 1:02:23.6 + 12:10.9
DNS 29 Sarah Daitch 1981 Canada
DNS 6 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia
DNF 32 Margret Scallion 1981 Canada
DNF 40 Agnieszka Szymanczak 1984 Poland

Info

What Universiade
Discipline 15 km C Mass Start
Host Seefeld in Tirol
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 22.Jan 2005
Calendar 2004/2005