Sign in Sign up

Torsby

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 177 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 39:02.5 39:02
2 170 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 39:22.5 + 20
3 168 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden 39:33.6 + 31
4 120 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 39:42.7 + 40
5 160 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 1971 Norway 39:50.2 + 47
6 162 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 39:54.8 + 52
7 110 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 40:00.4 + 57
8 194 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 40:01.9 + 59
9 173 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 40:03.7 + 01:01
10 189 Andrus Veerpalu 1971 Estonia 40:06.2 + 01:03
11 188 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 40:09.7 + 01:07
12 164 Tiio Söderhielm 1984 Sweden 40:17.9 + 01:15
13 155 Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden 40:21.8 + 01:19
14 175 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 40:22.1 + 01:19
15 67 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 40:26.7 + 01:24
16 161 Kjell Christian Markset 1985 Norway 40:28.0 + 01:25
17 193 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway 40:30.9 + 01:28
18 125 Mikko Koutaniemi 1986 Finland 40:33.6 + 01:31
19 156 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway 40:34.5 + 01:32
20 190 Arne Post 1983 Norway 40:36.0 + 01:33
21 147 Lars Suther 1985 Sweden 40:36.6 + 01:34
22 181 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 40:38.8 + 01:36
23 186 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland 40:39.6 + 01:37
24 81 Sindre Hoff 1983 Norway 40:40.2 + 01:37
25 179 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 40:40.9 + 01:38
26 133 Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Norway 40:42.2 + 01:39
27 108 David Frisk 1987 Sweden 40:42.6 + 01:40
28 167 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 40:44.0 + 01:41
29 65 Rune Malo Ødegård 1989 Norway 40:46.8 + 01:44
30 89 Børre Næss 1982 Norway 40:49.2 + 01:46
31 106 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland 40:52.2 + 01:49
32 169 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 40:54.0 + 01:51
33 112 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway 40:58.9 + 01:56
34 132 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 40:59.8 + 01:57
35 95 Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Norway 41:00.1 + 01:57
36 109 Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway 41:02.1 + 01:59
37 119 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland 41:02.6 + 02:00
38 138 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 41:07.7 + 02:05
39 75 Mikko Kuusela 1987 Finland 41:11.0 + 02:08
40 72 Stein Vidar Thun 1981 Norway 41:11.6 + 02:09
41 107 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway 41:12.6 + 02:10
42 157 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 41:14.8 + 02:12
43 115 Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden 41:16.2 + 02:13
43 136 Lars Vingli Odsæter 1986 Norway 41:16.2 + 02:13
45 145 Anton Sjöholm 1986 Sweden 41:16.4 + 02:13
46 116 Espen Harald Bjerke 1980 Norway 41:17.6 + 02:15
47 134 Martin Andersen 1987 Norway 41:20.6 + 02:18
48 105 Olli Jarva 1985 Finland 41:22.3 + 02:19
49 165 Jussi Simula 1985 Finland 41:24.9 + 02:22
50 122 Heikki Palosaari 1986 Finland 41:25.4 + 02:22
51 76 Bill Impola 1989 Sweden 41:26.0 + 02:23
52 154 Fredrik Byström 1982 Sweden 41:30.4 + 02:27
53 113 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway 41:32.1 + 02:29
54 166 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway 41:36.8 + 02:34
55 127 Martin Liljemark 1989 Sweden 41:36.9 + 02:34
56 142 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway 41:37.1 + 02:34
57 152 Erlend Hoff 1978 Norway 41:37.5 + 02:35
58 60 Hampus Lindblom 1983 Sweden 41:38.9 + 02:36
59 94 Janne Mononen 1983 Finland 41:40.4 + 02:37
60 104 Teemu Härkönen 1983 Finland 41:41.9 + 02:39
61 174 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 41:42.7 + 02:40
62 140 Vegard Kjølhammer 1985 Norway 41:43.5 + 02:41
63 57 Reinar Åland 1986 Norway 41:51.5 + 02:49
64 11 Kristian Wulff 1985 Denmark 41:56.0 + 02:53
65 158 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 41:57.0 + 02:54
66 117 Madis Vaikmaa 1985 Estonia 41:59.3 + 02:56
67 187 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 42:02.4 + 02:59
67 61 Magnus Moholt 1990 Norway 42:02.4 + 02:59
69 128 Jimmie Johnsson 1985 Sweden 42:05.6 + 03:03
69 8 Sjur Prestsæter 1990 Norway 42:05.6 + 03:03
71 5 Espen Hultgreen Weltzien 1989 Norway 42:07.0 + 03:04
72 79 Nils Einar Mæhlum 1985 Norway 42:11.7 + 03:09
73 88 Magnus Svingheim 1984 Norway 42:12.9 + 03:10
74 129 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Norway 42:13.0 + 03:10
75 124 Anders Jonsson 1987 Sweden 42:13.5 + 03:11
76 102 Robin Norum 1988 Sweden 42:14.3 + 03:11
77 148 Joakim Engström 1986 Sweden 42:15.1 + 03:12
78 26 Ole Hartvik Skogstad 1989 Norway 42:16.3 + 03:13
79 176 Einar Askevold Ulsund 1988 Norway 42:18.3 + 03:15
80 58 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway 42:18.9 + 03:16
81 86 Svein Olav Utistog 1984 Norway 42:20.1 + 03:17
82 139 Harald Berge 1988 Norway 42:21.2 + 03:18
83 126 Erik Andersson 1984 Sweden 42:21.7 + 03:19
83 52 Jonathan Thoresson 1986 Sweden 42:21.7 + 03:19
85 73 Erlend Drivenes 1990 Norway 42:23.3 + 03:20
86 144 Joachim Gustafsson 1980 Finland 42:23.6 + 03:21
87 55 Keijo Priks 1987 Estonia 42:27.6 + 03:25
88 137 Patrik Johansson 1987 Sweden 42:31.5 + 03:29
89 182 Thomas Vestbø 1988 Norway 42:36.1 + 03:33
90 35 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 42:36.3 + 03:33
91 36 Gard Filip Gjerdalen 1982 Norway 42:45.0 + 03:42
92 91 Steffen Sæterhagen Paulsen 1985 Norway 42:45.1 + 03:42
93 83 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden 42:45.2 + 03:42
94 64 Erik Lindroos 1986 Finland 42:45.3 + 03:42
95 71 Eivind Knutsen 1990 Norway 42:46.3 + 03:43
96 92 Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden 42:46.4 + 03:43
97 84 John Christian Hanssen 1986 Norway 42:47.2 + 03:44
98 39 Eirik Dimmen Sæle 1989 Norway 42:48.3 + 03:45
99 180 Håkan Löfström 1984 Sweden 42:48.5 + 03:46
100 135 Johan Gustafsson 1982 Finland 42:48.8 + 03:46
101 51 Johan Martinsson 1989 Sweden 42:50.1 + 03:47
102 80 Marcus Johansson 1990 Sweden 42:51.2 + 03:48
103 4 Andreas Allerhed 1990 Sweden 42:53.5 + 03:51
104 56 Jani Simola 1985 Finland 42:55.4 + 03:52
105 24 Samuel Norlen 1982 Sweden 42:56.3 + 03:53
106 54 Bård Erik Haugen 1988 Norway 42:57.3 + 03:54
107 159 Mikael Norberg 1988 Sweden 42:59.4 + 03:56
108 101 Varun Upadhyay 1987 Norway 42:59.7 + 03:57
108 77 Jørgen Braathen 1987 Norway 42:59.7 + 03:57
110 96 Kristian Riseth Hammer 1989 Norway 43:04.5 + 04:02
111 150 Antti Lampinen 1983 Finland 43:08.3 + 04:05
112 192 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway 43:09.8 + 04:07
113 146 Kristian Braathen 1985 Norway 43:15.2 + 04:12
114 38 Simon Kvärnström 1990 Sweden 43:16.4 + 04:13
115 33 Jens Andersson 1990 Sweden 43:21.5 + 04:19
116 131 Kalle Koistinen 1984 Finland 43:23.4 + 04:20
117 21 Patrik Tallbom 1990 Sweden 43:27.6 + 04:25
118 28 Jonas Sæther 1988 Norway 43:29.4 + 04:26
119 87 Mats Rudin Resaland 1990 Norway 43:39.8 + 04:37
120 93 Lars Høgnes 1980 Norway 43:41.3 + 04:38
121 3 Audun Hultgreen Weltzien 1983 Norway 43:49.7 + 04:47
122 59 Adam Larsson 1989 Sweden 43:50.4 + 04:47
123 6 David Siebers 1990 Sweden 43:56.8 + 04:54
124 98 Klas Nilsson 1986 Sweden 44:02.3 + 04:59
125 14 Lars Amund Toftegaard 1985 Norway 44:05.2 + 05:02
126 63 Tom Impola 1990 Sweden 44:06.7 + 05:04
127 78 Asgar Fischer Mølgaard 1983 Denmark 44:15.1 + 05:12
128 44 Andreas Argårds 1987 Sweden 44:16.2 + 05:13
129 23 Emil Svensson 1989 Sweden 44:24.6 + 05:22
130 34 Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Norway 44:41.0 + 05:38
131 32 Tom Ankerstål 1989 Sweden 44:43.9 + 05:41
132 17 Mats Håkon Breda 1989 Norway 44:44.2 + 05:41
133 20 Anders Nordby Gullhav 1987 Norway 44:57.7 + 05:55
134 30 Tamar Järv 1987 Estonia 45:02.9 + 06:00
135 27 Oscar Bergström 1985 Sweden 45:11.5 + 06:09
136 13 Emil Ekman 1990 Sweden 45:12.9 + 06:10
137 40 Jens Hulgård 1989 Denmark 45:13.7 + 06:11
138 48 Anton Södergren 1988 Sweden 45:14.1 + 06:11
139 10 Carl Olander 1990 Sweden 45:23.7 + 06:21
140 18 Christian Westgaard 1990 Norway 45:26.5 + 06:24
141 7 Tobias Vik Steen 1987 Norway 45:30.1 + 06:27
142 41 Frode Korsmo 1980 Norway 45:42.5 + 06:40
143 29 Leon Spiller 1978 Australia 45:46.1 + 06:43
144 37 Ronny Wedin 1990 Sweden 45:50.8 + 06:48
145 45 Simon James Platt 1989 Great Britain 46:09.5 + 07:07
146 31 Trond Wiggo Hagen 1986 Norway 46:20.2 + 07:17
147 49 Andri Steindorsson 1984 Iceland 46:40.9 + 07:38
148 47 Michael Eriksson 1990 Norway 46:54.9 + 07:52
149 19 Emil Lagergren 1990 Sweden 47:20.5 + 08:18
150 42 Robert Åkerblom-Andersson 1989 Sweden 47:20.8 + 08:18
151 1 Magnus Walter 1981 Sweden 47:48.0 + 08:45
152 15 Philip Askeroth 1978 Sweden 48:24.1 + 09:21
153 12 Brynjar Leo Kristinsson 1988 Iceland 48:32.6 + 09:30
154 50 Enrico Martins 1977 Brazil 1:01:28.8 + 22:26
DNS 100 Emil Brindbergs 1986 Sweden
DNS 103 Anders Högberg 1976 Sweden
DNS 111 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden
DNS 114 Tore Bjørseth Berdal 1988 Norway
DNS 118 Kalle Gräfnings 1978 Sweden
DNS 123 Martin Hammer 1985 Norway
DNS 141 Patrik Karlsson 1987 Sweden
DNS 143 Magnus Engström 1987 Sweden
DNS 149 Håkon Mikalsen 1990 Norway
DNS 153 Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway
DNS 16 Njål Tage Gjerdalen 1986 Norway
DNS 163 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden
DNS 172 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway
DNS 178 Ronny Fredrik Ansnes 1989 Norway
DNS 185 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden
DNS 191 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
DNS 195 Kjetil Dammen 1983 Norway
DNS 2 Fredrik Skirbekk Vister 1992 Norway
DNS 22 Kristian Dahlström 1989 Sweden
DNS 43 Torsten Kempe 1990 Sweden
DNS 46 Johan Eriksson 1990 Sweden
DNS 62 Jim Åhl 1989 Sweden
DNS 66 Jens Bjertnæs 1985 Norway
DNS 68 Vetle Thyli 1989 Norway
DNS 69 Sindre Stokke 1985 Norway
DNS 70 Tobias Dahl Fenre 1986 Norway
DNS 74 Erko Jullinen 1987 Estonia
DNS 82 Stefan Sunnerberg 1980 Sweden
DNS 85 Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen 1990 Norway
DNS 9 Antti Haahti 1987 Finland
DNS 90 Oskar Lund 1984 Sweden
DNS 97 Marcus Svelander 1990 Sweden
DNS 99 Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden
DNF 121 Jesse Väänänen 1984 Finland
DNF 130 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway
DNF 151 Morten Eilifsen 1984 Norway
DNF 171 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway
DNF 183 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway
DNF 184 Tero Similä 1980 Finland
DNF 25 Mattias Argårds 1989 Sweden
DNF 53 Glenn Elvestad 1986 Norway

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Torsby
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 8.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011