Sign in Sign up

Seefeld in Tirol

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3-1 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 40:02.8 40:02.8
1 3-2 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 40:02.8 40:02.8
1 3-3 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 40:02.8 40:02.8
2 5-1 Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia 40:18.1 + 15.3
2 5-2 Anna Slepova 1984 Russia 40:18.1 + 15.3
2 5-3 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia 40:18.1 + 15.3
3 12-1 Jiang Chunli 1981 China 41:52.4 + 01:49.6
3 12-2 Wang Chunli 1983 China 41:52.4 + 01:49.6
3 12-3 Hongxue Li 1984 China 41:52.4 + 01:49.6
4 8-1 Misaki Orui 1984 Japan 42:04.3 + 02:01.5
4 8-2 Azusa Nojiri 1982 Japan 42:04.3 + 02:01.5
4 8-3 Sumiko Ishigaki 1985 Japan 42:04.3 + 02:01.5
5 1-1 Anna Rosa 1980 Italy 42:12.1 + 02:09.3
5 1-2 Carla Occhi 1983 Italy 42:12.1 + 02:09.3
5 1-3 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 42:12.1 + 02:09.3
6 6-1 Tatjana Zavalij 1981 Ukraine 42:25.2 + 02:22.4
6 6-2 Marina Lisogor 1983 Ukraine 42:25.2 + 02:22.4
6 6-3 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 42:25.2 + 02:22.4
7 14-1 Sandra Gredig 1981 Switzerland 42:33.5 + 02:30.7
7 14-2 Ursina Badilatti 1982 Switzerland 42:33.5 + 02:30.7
7 14-3 Silvana Bucher 1984 Switzerland 42:33.5 + 02:30.7
8 7-1 Eva Skalnikova 1985 Czech Republic 42:36.7 + 02:33.9
8 7-2 Martina Stursova 1979 Czech Republic 42:36.7 + 02:33.9
8 7-3 Martina Chrastkova 1985 Czech Republic 42:36.7 + 02:33.9
9 2-1 Mirva Rintala 1979 Finland 42:41.7 + 02:38.9
9 2-2 Marianne Hannonen 1983 Finland 42:41.7 + 02:38.9
9 2-3 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 42:41.7 + 02:38.9
10 4-1 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 43:19.1 + 03:16.3
10 4-2 Lilija Maksimkova 1982 Belarus 43:19.1 + 03:16.3
10 4-3 Viktoria Lopatina 1981 Belarus 43:19.1 + 03:16.3
11 9-1 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 43:36.3 + 03:33.5
11 9-2 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 43:36.3 + 03:33.5
11 9-3 Weronika Przyczynek 1984 Poland 43:36.3 + 03:33.5
12 16-1 Caroline Weibel 1983 France 43:46.2 + 03:43.4
12 16-2 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 43:46.2 + 03:43.4
12 16-3 Manon Zanetti 1986 France 43:46.2 + 03:43.4
13 11-1 Christine Bisson 1979 Canada 44:38.0 + 04:35.2
13 11-2 Sarah Daitch 1981 Canada 44:38.0 + 04:35.2
13 11-3 Shayla Swanson 1982 Canada 44:38.0 + 04:35.2
14 15-1 Ines Aguareles 1985 Spain 45:06.6 + 05:03.8
14 15-2 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 45:06.6 + 05:03.8
14 15-3 Laia Aubert Torrents 1986 Spain 45:06.6 + 05:03.8
15 10-1 Elke Rabeder 1977 Austria 45:35.2 + 05:32.4
15 10-2 Claudia Reithofer 1979 Austria 45:35.2 + 05:32.4
15 10-3 Barbara Feichtner 1982 Austria 45:35.2 + 05:32.4
16 13-1 Ivana Mihelcic 1981 Croatia 49:55.0 + 09:52.2
16 13-2 Maja Kezele 1979 Croatia 49:55.0 + 09:52.2
16 13-3 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia 49:55.0 + 09:52.2

Info

What Universiade
Discipline 3x5 km Relay
Host Seefeld in Tirol
Nation Austria
Date Wednesday 19.Jan 2005
Calendar 2004/2005