Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Seefeld in Tirol

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 37 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 12:56.2 12:56.2
2 9 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 12:59.4 + 03.2
3 63 Anna Slepova 1984 Russia 13:05.0 + 08.8
4 76 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia 13:08.4 + 12.2
5 11 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 13:15.1 + 18.9
6 46 Mirjam Cossettini 1983 Slovenia 13:16.4 + 20.2
7 29 Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia 13:18.7 + 22.5
8 55 Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania 13:20.2 + 24.0
9 33 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 13:25.5 + 29.3
10 13 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 13:27.3 + 31.1
11 31 Viktoria Lopatina 1981 Belarus 13:28.4 + 32.2
12 61 Daria Starostina 1982 Kazakhstan 13:29.0 + 32.8
13 71 Kaili Sirge 1983 Estonia 13:30.3 + 34.1
14 6 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 13:31.5 + 35.3
15 67 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 13:37.3 + 41.1
16 22 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 13:40.1 + 43.9
17 4 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 13:40.5 + 44.3
18 50 Wang Chunli 1983 China 13:41.8 + 45.6
19 56 Caroline Weibel 1983 France 13:45.9 + 49.7
20 15 Evgenija Bazarnova 1986 Russia 13:46.2 + 50.0
21 64 Silvana Bucher 1984 Switzerland 13:46.3 + 50.1
22 69 Yevgeniya Voloshenko 1979 Kazakhstan 13:49.3 + 53.1
23 7 Ursina Badilatti 1982 Switzerland 13:49.9 + 53.7
24 19 Andrea Kaiser 1979 Germany 13:50.2 + 54.0
25 77 Misaki Orui 1984 Japan 13:52.6 + 56.4
26 58 Hongxue Li 1984 China 13:53.9 + 57.7
27 78 Sandra Gredig 1981 Switzerland 13:54.0 + 57.8
28 80 Katherine Calder 1980 Australia 13:57.8 + 01:01.6
29 28 Marina Lisogor 1983 Ukraine 13:58.4 + 01:02.2
30 35 Tatjana Zavalij 1981 Ukraine 14:00.2 + 01:04.0
31 49 Martina Stursova 1979 Czech Republic 14:01.0 + 01:04.8
32 5 Marianne Hannonen 1983 Finland 14:03.7 + 01:07.5
33 38 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 14:05.7 + 01:09.5
34 34 Valentyna Shestak 1983 Ukraine 14:09.4 + 01:13.2
35 20 Azusa Nojiri 1982 Japan 14:13.4 + 01:17.2
36 26 Mirva Rintala 1979 Finland 14:14.8 + 01:18.6
37 45 Sumiko Ishigaki 1985 Japan 14:15.7 + 01:19.5
38 47 Shayla Swanson 1982 Canada 14:16.5 + 01:20.3
39 82 Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea 14:17.1 + 01:20.9
40 1 Maja Kezele 1979 Croatia 14:18.0 + 01:21.8
41 36 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 14:19.2 + 01:23.0
42 30 Jitka Vrabcova 1981 Czech Republic 14:21.9 + 01:25.7
42 44 Eva Skalnikova 1985 Czech Republic 14:19.6 + 01:23.4
44 14 Lenka Palanova 1983 Czech Republic 14:21.9 + 01:25.7
45 32 Sarah Daitch 1981 Canada 14:26.4 + 01:30.2
46 18 Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan 14:27.6 + 01:31.4
46 3 Christine Bisson 1979 Canada 14:27.6 + 01:31.4
48 27 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 14:29.2 + 01:33.0
49 59 Weronika Przyczynek 1984 Poland 14:29.8 + 01:33.6
50 16 Manon Zanetti 1986 France 14:30.4 + 01:34.2
50 25 Margret Scallion 1981 Canada 14:30.4 + 01:34.2
52 72 Marion Barnet 1983 France 14:34.6 + 01:38.4
53 79 Irena Tomsova 1977 Czech Republic 14:35.5 + 01:39.3
54 53 Lilija Maksimkova 1982 Belarus 14:37.0 + 01:40.8
55 62 Anna Rosa 1980 Italy 14:37.8 + 01:41.6
56 57 Mitsuko Osawa 1982 Japan 14:38.5 + 01:42.3
57 23 Jiang Chunli 1981 China 14:39.2 + 01:43.0
58 17 Kelime Cetinkaya 1982 Turkey 14:44.7 + 01:48.5
59 83 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 14:46.6 + 01:50.4
60 54 Triinu Tee 1984 Estonia 14:47.1 + 01:50.9
61 12 Xiaoni Cheng 1982 China 14:49.0 + 01:52.8
62 70 Huo Li 1980 China 14:49.7 + 01:53.5
63 41 Magdalena Stevicova 1984 Slovakia 14:53.4 + 01:57.2
64 52 Claire Rennie 1985 Canada 14:54.7 + 01:58.5
65 40 Carla Occhi 1983 Italy 14:58.9 + 02:02.7
66 48 Marya Loseva 1987 Ukraine 15:00.6 + 02:04.4
67 42 Liu Hongyan 1979 China 15:01.6 + 02:05.4
68 21 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 15:02.3 + 02:06.1
69 8 Claudia Reithofer 1979 Austria 15:05.2 + 02:09.0
70 10 Teodora Malcheva 1983 Bulgaria 15:14.3 + 02:18.1
71 73 Agnieszka Szymanczak 1984 Poland 15:21.0 + 02:24.8
72 68 Marcia Birkigt 1984 Canada 15:30.5 + 02:34.3
73 75 Emma Garrard 1981 Great Britain 15:30.7 + 02:34.5
74 60 Viktoria Zambo 1977 Hungary 15:34.3 + 02:38.1
75 24 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia 15:48.0 + 02:51.8
76 2 Manuela Tarmann 1981 Italy 15:48.1 + 02:51.9
77 66 Elke Rabeder 1977 Austria 16:20.1 + 03:23.9
78 39 Hyo-Young Kim 1986 South Korea 16:24.0 + 03:27.8
79 65 Erdene-Ochir Ochirsuren 1985 Mongolia 17:36.0 + 04:39.8
80 43 Esra GŁnes 1986 Turkey 18:00.6 + 05:04.4
81 81 Ivana Mihelcic 1981 Croatia 20:50.6 + 07:54.4
DNF 51 Lorena Malec 1985 Croatia
DNF 74 Volha Sidorova 1986 Belarus

Info

What Universiade
Discipline 5 km F
Host Seefeld in Tirol
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 16.Jan 2005
Calendar 2004/2005