Sign in Sign up

Seefeld in Tirol

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
2 2 Marianne Hannonen 1983 Finland
3 10 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan
4 8 Mirva Rintala 1979 Finland
5 3 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
6 5 Sandra Gredig 1981 Switzerland
7 11 Marina Lisogor 1983 Ukraine
8 12 Kaili Sirge 1983 Estonia
9 4 Barbara Feichtner 1982 Austria
10 9 Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia
11 14 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan
12 15 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine
13 6 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan
14 7 Mirjam Cossettini 1983 Slovenia
15 13 Viktoria Lopatina 1981 Belarus
16 16 Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania
17 - Esther Bottomley 1983 Australia
18 - Martina Stursova 1979 Czech Republic
19 - Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia
20 - Christine Bisson 1979 Canada
21 - Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
22 - Anna Rosa 1980 Italy
23 - Daria Starostina 1982 Kazakhstan
24 - Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia
25 - Misaki Orui 1984 Japan
26 - Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia
27 - Marion Barnet 1983 France
28 - Evgenija Bazarnova 1986 Russia
29 - Caroline Weibel 1983 France
30 - Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland
31 - Wang Chunli 1983 China
32 - Sarah Daitch 1981 Canada
33 - Michaela Hierschläger 1985 Austria
34 - Jitka Vrabcova 1981 Czech Republic
35 - Magdalena Stevicova 1984 Slovakia
36 - Katherine Calder 1980 Australia
37 - Shayla Swanson 1982 Canada
38 - Silvana Bucher 1984 Switzerland
39 - Irena Tomsova 1977 Czech Republic
40 - Margret Scallion 1981 Canada
41 - Maja Kezele 1979 Croatia
42 - Marya Loseva 1987 Ukraine
43 - Valentyna Shestak 1983 Ukraine
44 - Teodora Malcheva 1983 Bulgaria
45 - Andrea Kaiser 1979 Germany
46 - Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia
47 - Hongxue Li 1984 China
48 - Jiang Chunli 1981 China
49 - Weronika Przyczynek 1984 Poland
50 - Tatjana Zavalij 1981 Ukraine
51 - Carla Occhi 1983 Italy
52 - Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan
53 - Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine
54 - Agnieszka Szymanczak 1984 Poland
55 - Sumiko Ishigaki 1985 Japan
56 - Xiaoni Cheng 1982 China
57 - Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France
58 - Manon Zanetti 1986 France
59 - Triinu Tee 1984 Estonia
60 - Lenka Palanova 1983 Czech Republic
61 - Lilija Maksimkova 1982 Belarus
62 - Claire Rennie 1985 Canada
63 - Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia
64 - Liu Hongyan 1979 China
65 - Viktoria Zambo 1977 Hungary
66 - Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea
67 - Huo Li 1980 China
68 - Kelime Cetinkaya 1982 Turkey
69 - Marcia Birkigt 1984 Canada
70 - Emma Garrard 1981 Great Britain
71 - Manuela Tarmann 1981 Italy
72 - Esra Günes 1986 Turkey
73 - Lorena Malec 1985 Croatia
74 - Hyo-Young Kim 1986 South Korea
75 - Ivana Mihelcic 1981 Croatia
76 - Erdene-Ochir Ochirsuren 1985 Mongolia
DNS - Ines Aguareles 1985 Spain
DNS - Laia Aubert Torrents 1986 Spain
DNS - Laura Orgue 1986 Spain
DNS - Paula Daabach 1980 Sweden

Info

What Universiade
Discipline Sprint F
Host Seefeld in Tirol
Nation Austria
Date Friday 14.Jan 2005
Calendar 2004/2005