Log in Sign up

Ruka

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 90 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 11:45.3 11:45
2 88 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 11:56.9 + 11
3 89 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 11:58.2 + 12
4 82 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 11:59.2 + 13
5 78 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 12:06.8 + 21
6 17 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 12:12.4 + 27
7 42 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 12:13.9 + 28
8 45 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 12:14.9 + 29
9 26 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 12:16.9 + 31
10 58 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 12:18.3 + 32
11 71 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 12:20.4 + 35
12 87 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 12:21.0 + 35
13 31 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 12:21.7 + 36
14 35 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 12:22.5 + 37
15 18 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 12:25.3 + 39
15 67 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 12:25.3 + 39
17 21 Holly Brooks 1982 USA 12:26.5 + 41
18 79 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 12:28.4 + 43
19 80 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 12:28.5 + 43
20 32 Laure Barthelemy 1988 France 12:30.2 + 44
21 68 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 12:31.9 + 46
22 77 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 12:34.8 + 49
23 73 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 12:35.6 + 50
24 55 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 12:36.6 + 51
25 51 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia 12:37.3 + 51
26 38 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 12:38.5 + 53
27 23 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 12:38.7 + 53
28 6 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 12:40.0 + 54
29 14 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 12:40.2 + 54
30 65 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 12:40.3 + 54
31 34 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 12:42.2 + 56
32 62 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 12:42.4 + 57
33 25 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 12:43.1 + 57
34 19 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 12:43.2 + 57
35 12 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 12:43.7 + 58
36 75 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 12:46.3 + 01:00
37 44 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 12:47.8 + 01:02
38 52 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 12:47.9 + 01:02
39 43 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 12:49.5 + 01:04
40 29 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 12:50.1 + 01:04
41 63 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 12:50.7 + 01:05
41 8 Silvia Rupil 1985 Italy 12:50.7 + 01:05
43 4 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 12:51.2 + 01:05
44 83 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 12:52.0 + 01:06
45 20 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 12:55.0 + 01:09
46 9 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 12:55.1 + 01:09
47 48 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 12:55.7 + 01:10
48 64 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 12:56.0 + 01:10
49 54 Doris Trachsel 1984 Switzerland 12:56.8 + 01:11
50 56 Svetlana Ovchinnikova Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 12:57.3 + 01:11
51 85 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 12:57.9 + 01:12
52 11 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 12:58.0 + 01:12
53 36 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan 12:58.3 + 01:12
54 7 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 12:58.4 + 01:13
54 74 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 12:58.4 + 01:13
56 30 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 12:59.9 + 01:14
57 27 Irina Artemova Khazova 1984 Russia 13:00.2 + 01:14
58 47 Perianne Jones 1985 Canada 13:00.6 + 01:15
59 33 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 13:00.9 + 01:15
60 57 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 13:01.8 + 01:16
61 49 Aurore Cuinet Jean 1985 France 13:02.7 + 01:17
61 81 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 13:02.7 + 01:17
63 60 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 13:04.9 + 01:19
64 37 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 13:06.9 + 01:21
65 86 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 13:07.7 + 01:22
66 76 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada 13:08.9 + 01:23
67 2 Marina Piller 1984 Italy 13:11.8 + 01:26
68 70 Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada 13:13.7 + 01:28
69 10 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 13:14.7 + 01:29
70 40 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 13:16.1 + 01:30
70 66 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 13:16.1 + 01:30
72 16 Tanja Kauppinen 1991 Finland 13:19.3 + 01:33
73 46 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 13:19.4 + 01:34
74 72 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland 13:21.6 + 01:36
75 84 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 13:23.1 + 01:37
76 5 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 13:25.3 + 01:39
77 22 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 13:25.4 + 01:40
78 39 Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden 13:26.3 + 01:40
79 24 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 13:26.5 + 01:41
80 13 Monika Gyorgy 1982 Romania 13:33.5 + 01:48
81 59 Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia 13:33.9 + 01:48
82 15 Melissa Gorra 1988 Italy 13:35.0 + 01:49
83 41 Alysson Marshall 1988 Canada 13:39.8 + 01:54
84 61 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia 13:40.3 + 01:54
85 53 Maria Grundvall 1991 Finland 13:44.4 + 01:59
86 50 Ann-Mary Ähtävä 1973 Finland 13:50.5 + 02:05
87 1 Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria 13:50.8 + 02:05
88 3 Ingrida Ardisauskaite 1993 Lithuania 14:22.1 + 02:36
DNS 28 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden
DNS 69 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway
What Nordic Opening
Discipline 5 km F
Host Ruka
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 26.Nov 2011
Calendar 2011/2012