Sign in Sign up

Madona

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 57 Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden 1:15:33.0 1:15:33.0
2 53 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 1:15:33.2 + 00.2
3 51 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 1:15:33.2 + 00.2
4 69 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway 1:15:33.4 + 00.4
5 52 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Canada 1:15:33.5 + 00.5
6 64 Jussi Simula 1985 Finland 1:15:50.1 + 17.1
7 68 Kari Varis 1983 Finland 1:15:50.8 + 17.8
8 98 Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen 1990 Norway 1:15:51.0 + 18.0
9 75 Robin Norum 1988 Sweden 1:15:51.8 + 18.8
10 55 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway 1:16:00.8 + 27.8
11 76 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway 1:16:03.8 + 30.8
12 92 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 1:16:10.1 + 37.1
13 80 Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden 1:16:33.0 + 01:00.0
14 59 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 1:16:37.6 + 01:04.6
15 60 Michael Sinnott 1985 USA 1:16:45.1 + 01:12.1
16 77 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway 1:17:28.0 + 01:55.0
17 54 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 1:17:43.5 + 02:10.5
18 71 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway 1:17:57.2 + 02:24.2
19 73 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway 1:17:58.5 + 02:25.5
20 67 Michael Somppi 1988 Canada 1:17:59.7 + 02:26.7
21 74 Mikael Norberg 1988 Sweden 1:18:00.1 + 02:27.1
22 66 Brian McKeever 1979 Canada 1:18:00.5 + 02:27.5
23 94 Morten Priks 1990 Estonia 1:18:02.2 + 02:29.2
24 99 Kristian Riseth Hammer 1989 Norway 1:18:03.9 + 02:30.9
25 62 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 1:18:20.9 + 02:47.9
26 72 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland 1:18:29.0 + 02:56.0
27 101 Pontus Olsson 1988 Sweden 1:18:42.2 + 03:09.2
28 84 Tore Bjørseth Berdal 1988 Norway 1:18:52.1 + 03:19.1
29 85 Joachim Gustafsson 1980 Finland 1:18:52.2 + 03:19.2
30 63 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 1:18:59.1 + 03:26.1
31 58 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 1:19:22.0 + 03:49.0
32 81 Olli Jarva 1985 Finland 1:19:41.1 + 04:08.1
33 105 Mads Granrud Madsgård 1991 Norway 1:20:07.4 + 04:34.4
34 91 Peter Kling 1987 USA 1:20:07.8 + 04:34.8
35 100 Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia 1:20:12.0 + 04:39.0
36 96 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 1:20:25.6 + 04:52.6
37 88 Johan Gustafsson 1982 Finland 1:20:38.8 + 05:05.8
38 61 Mikko Koutaniemi 1986 Finland 1:22:18.2 + 06:45.2
39 79 Håkon Ramstad 1991 Norway 1:22:31.3 + 06:58.3
40 82 Kusti Kittilä 1981 Finland 1:23:02.6 + 07:29.6
41 70 Heikki Palosaari 1986 Finland 1:23:03.0 + 07:30.0
42 95 Morten Vannebo 1990 Norway 1:24:02.5 + 08:29.5
43 103 Pavels Ribakovs 1989 Latvia 1:24:32.3 + 08:59.3
44 90 Welly Ramsey 1990 USA 1:25:00.3 + 09:27.3
45 107 Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia 1:26:18.9 + 10:45.9
46 106 Max Christman 1992 USA 1:27:17.0 + 11:44.0
47 108 Janis Teteris 1975 Latvia 1:30:38.7 + 15:05.7
48 109 Janis Puida 1990 Latvia 1:32:09.3 + 16:36.3
49 110 Valdis Bodnieks 1983 Latvia 1:35:16.9 + 19:43.9
DNS 102 Igor Tyrnov 1976 Russia
DNS 111 Ingmars Briedis 1983 Latvia
DNS 65 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway
DNS 78 Jørgen Braathen 1987 Norway
DNS 86 Martin Hammer 1985 Norway
DNS 89 Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland
DNS 97 Madis Vaikmaa 1985 Estonia
DNF 104 Ville Maunuksela 1989 Finland
DNF 112 Aigars Kalnups 1986 Latvia
DNF 56 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway
DNF 83 Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Norway
DNF 87 Sondre Oldervoll 1991 Norway
DNF 93 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 30 km F Mass Start
Host Madona
Nation Latvia
Date Thursday 9.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012