Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
30 km Free Mass Start - Madona
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Thursday 9.Feb 2012, Latvia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
57
Karlsson
Fredrik
1985
Sweden
1:15:33.0
2
53
Nelson
Lars
1985
Sweden
+ 00.2
3
51
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
+ 00.2
4
69
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
+ 00.4
5
52
Nishikawa
Graham
1983
Canada
+ 00.5
6
64
Simula
Jussi
1985
Finland
+ 17.1
7
68
Varis
Kari
1983
Finland
+ 17.8
8
98
Klemoen
Eivind Bjeglerud
1990
Norway
+ 18.0
9
75
Norum
Robin
1988
Sweden
+ 18.8
10
55
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
+ 27.8
11
76
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
+ 30.8
12
92
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
+ 37.1
13
80
Ottosson
Markus
1986
Sweden
+ 01:00.0
14
59
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
+ 01:04.6
15
60
Sinnott
Michael
1985
USA
+ 01:12.1
16
77
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
+ 01:55.0
17
54
Similä
Tero
1980
Finland
+ 02:10.5
18
71
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
+ 02:24.2
19
73
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 02:25.5
20
67
Somppi
Michael
1988
Canada
+ 02:26.7
21
74
Norberg
Mikael
1988
Sweden
+ 02:27.1
22
66
McKeever
Brian
1979
Canada
+ 02:27.5
23
94
Priks
Morten
1990
Estonia
+ 02:29.2
24
99
Hammer
Kristian Riseth
1989
Norway
+ 02:30.9
25
62
Vahtra
Eeri
1988
Estonia
+ 02:47.9
26
72
Mikkolainen
Juha-Matti
1987
Finland
+ 02:56.0
27
101
Olsson
Pontus
1988
Sweden
+ 03:09.2
28
84
Berdal
Tore Bjørseth
1988
Norway
+ 03:19.1
29
85
Gustafsson
Joachim
1980
Finland
+ 03:19.2
30
63
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 03:26.1
31
58
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
+ 03:49.0
32
81
Jarva
Olli
1985
Finland
+ 04:08.1
33
105
Madsgård
Mads Granrud
1991
Norway
+ 04:34.4
34
91
Kling
Peter
1987
USA
+ 04:34.8
35
100
Vahtra
Eno
1990
Estonia
+ 04:39.0
36
96
Liepins
Arvis
1990
Latvia
+ 04:52.6
37
88
Gustafsson
Johan
1982
Finland
+ 05:05.8
38
61
Koutaniemi
Mikko
1986
Finland
+ 06:45.2
39
79
Ramstad
Håkon
1991
Norway
+ 06:58.3
40
82
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland
+ 07:29.6
41
70
Palosaari
Heikki
1986
Finland
+ 07:30.0
42
95
Vannebo
Morten
1990
Norway
+ 08:29.5
43
103
Ribakovs
Pavels
1989
Latvia
+ 08:59.3
44
90
Ramsey
Welly
1990
USA
+ 09:27.3
45
107
Zimelis
Raivis
1976
Latvia
+ 10:45.9
46
106
Christman
Max
1992
USA
+ 11:44.0
47
108
Teteris
Janis
1975
Latvia
+ 15:05.7
48
109
Puida
Janis
1990
Latvia
+ 16:36.3
49
110
Bodnieks
Valdis
1983
Latvia
+ 19:43.9
DNS
102
Tyrnov
Igor
1976
Russia
DNS
111
Briedis
Ingmars
1983
Latvia
DNS
65
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
DNS
78
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
DNS
86
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
DNS
89
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
DNS
97
Vaikmaa
Madis
1985
Estonia
DNF
104
Maunuksela
Ville
1989
Finland
DNF
112
Kalnups
Aigars
1986
Latvia
DNF
56
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
DNF
83
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
DNF
87
Oldervoll
Sondre
1991
Norway
DNF
93
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland