Sign in Sign up

Pragelato

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 7 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
2 10 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan
3 8 Kaili Sirge 1983 Estonia
4 3 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus
5 5 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
6 2 Bettina Gruber 1985 Switzerland
7 1 Viktoria Lopatina 1981 Belarus
8 6 Sandra Gredig 1981 Switzerland
9 12 Sona Tolarova 1987 Czech Republic
10 21 Elena Plotskaja 1983 Russia
11 20 Naoko Omori 1986 Japan
12 24 Natalya Issachenko 1979 Kazakhstan
13 4 Silvana Bucher 1984 Switzerland
14 9 Marina Lisogor 1983 Ukraine
15 13 Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania
16 15 Christine Bisson 1979 Canada
17 16 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia
18 17 Anna Rosa 1980 Italy
19 18 Veronika Timofeeva 1982 Russia
20 22 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus
21 19 Rhonda Jewett 1981 Canada
22 25 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland
23 27 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia
24 28 Jacqui Benson 1982 Canada
25 30 Marya Loseva 1987 Ukraine
26 11 Barbara Feichtner 1982 Austria
27 14 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia
28 23 Esther Bottomley 1983 Australia
29 26 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia
30 29 Zoya Zaviedieieva 1985 Ukraine
31 - Kataryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine
32 - Martina Chrastkova 1985 Czech Republic
33 - Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland
34 - Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine
35 - Tatyana Shedenko 1981 Kazakhstan
36 - Anna Starega 1987 Poland
37 - Alexandra Zeno 1986 France
38 - Alysson Marshall 1988 Canada
39 - Chloe McConville 1987 Australia
40 - Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan
41 - Michaela Hierschläger 1985 Austria
42 - Catherine Bode 1983 Canada
43 - Andrea Dupont 1980 Canada
44 - Aleksandra Prekurat 1987 Poland
45 - Yonghong Peng 1981 China
46 - Anna Grushina 1986 Russia
47 - Libo Wang 1989 China
48 - Kaija Vahtra 1986 Estonia
49 - Kelime Cetinkaya 1982 Turkey
50 - Aimee Watson 1987 Australia
51 - Lucie Perinet 1985 France
52 - Zhen Liu 1990 China
53 - Heleen Vene 1987 Estonia
53 - Haiting Liang 1988 China
55 - Liping Guo 1988 China
56 - Zvjezdana Veljkovic 1986 Croatia
57 - Mateja Bogatec 1982 Italy
58 - Ju-Hee Sin 1986 South Korea
59 - Esra Günes 1986 Turkey
60 - Nadine Chatrian 1986 Italy
61 - Antonella Muller 1986 Italy
62 - Lorena Malec 1985 Croatia
63 - Battsengel Dolgorsuren 1986 Mongolia
64 - Isabel Juez-Lobon 1987 Spain
DNS - Jiang Chunli 1981 China

Info

What Universiade
Discipline Sprint F
Host Pragelato
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 20.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007