Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Nes
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Saturday 21.Jan 2012, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
10
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
2
1
Colliander
Niklas
1985
Finland
3
6
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
4
16
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
5
2
Norum
Robin
1988
Sweden
6
9
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
7
12
Koutaniemi
Mikko
1986
Finland
8
20
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
9
7
Ansnes
Ronny Fredrik
1989
Norway
10
13
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
11
14
Bakkejord
Erik Øvsthus
1983
Norway
12
28
Lanes
Simen
1991
Norway
13
3
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
14
5
Moholt
Magnus
1990
Norway
15
27
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
16
15
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
17
18
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
18
19
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
19
21
Söderhielm
Tiio
1984
Sweden
20
24
Frorud
Espen Udjus
1991
Norway
21
8
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
22
17
Hanssen
John Christian
1986
Norway
23
22
Quicklund
Carl
1992
Sweden
24
25
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
25
30
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
26
4
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
27
23
Kveli
Espen
1990
Norway
28
26
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
29
29
Mononen
Janne
1983
Finland
30
11
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
31
-
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
32
-
Telebond
Eirik
1990
Norway
33
-
Karlsson
Fredrik
1985
Sweden
34
-
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
35
-
Unhjem-Teigenes
Henrik
1991
Norway
36
-
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
37
-
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
38
-
Simula
Jussi
1985
Finland
39
-
Torgersen
Jonas
1991
Norway
40
-
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
41
-
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
42
-
Toftegaard
Lars Amund
1985
Norway
43
-
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
44
-
Falla
Marius Caspersen
1990
Norway
45
-
Andersen
Martin
1987
Norway
46
-
Østnor
Torstein
1991
Norway
47
-
Bugge
Christian Tvedt
1990
Norway
47
-
Strøm
Mads Ek
1991
Norway
49
-
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
50
-
Kjøs Egge
Vegard
1988
Norway
51
-
Geving
Marius
1990
Norway
52
-
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
53
-
Sætre
Erlend Skippervik
1985
Norway
54
-
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
55
-
Skarpsno
Eivind Schjelderup
1990
Norway
56
-
Solli
Tarjei
1990
Norway
57
-
Undebakke
Vidar
1990
Norway
58
-
Thoner
Halvor Korbøl
1991
Norway
59
-
Upadhyay
Varun
1987
Norway
60
-
Resaland
Mats Rudin
1990
Norway
61
-
Nygaard
Andreas
1990
Norway
62
-
Svingheim
Magnus
1984
Norway
63
-
Hoelgaard
Stian
1991
Norway
64
-
Huhta
Jari
1991
Finland
65
-
Watterdal
Øyvind
1987
Norway
66
-
Braathen
Kristian
1985
Norway
67
-
Olimb
Henrik
1983
Norway
68
-
Vannebo
Morten
1990
Norway
69
-
Hegrenes
Martin
1991
Norway
70
-
Furrer
Philip
1983
Switzerland
71
-
Bjertnæs
Jens
1985
Norway
72
-
Frodahl
Magnus
1988
Norway
73
-
Jensen
Rolf Einar
1991
Norway
74
-
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
75
-
Paulsen
Steffen Sæterhagen
1985
Norway
76
-
Klemetsdal
Øystein
1991
Norway
77
-
Aalberg
Jonas Berglund
1988
Norway
78
-
Lilleeng
Stian Sverdrup
1990
Norway
79
-
Einvik
Kenneth Helgesen
1989
Norway
80
-
Sjulstad
Joachim Besseberg
1991
Norway
81
-
Jonsson
Fredrik
1990
Sweden
82
-
Bakke
Eirik
1991
Norway
83
-
Paipals
Jainas
1983
Latvia
84
-
Birgisson
Sævar
1988
Iceland
85
-
Myroldhaug
Sondre
1991
Norway
86
-
Ribakovs
Pavels
1989
Latvia
87
-
Ankersen
Kristian
1991
Norway
88
-
Slotins
Roberts
1991
Latvia
89
-
Bækken
Simen
1988
Norway
90
-
Westgaard
Christian
1990
Norway
91
-
Vestmo
Gisle
1991
Norway
92
-
Damshkalins
Juris
1983
Latvia
93
-
Hagen
Trond Wiggo
1986
Norway
94
-
Kristinsson
Brynjar Leo
1988
Iceland
95
-
Støvset
Kim Andre
1988
Norway
96
-
Martins
Enrico
1977
Brazil
97
-
Ramos
Aldo
1977
Brazil