Sign in Sign up

Yabuli

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 48:02.3 48:02.3
2 2 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 48:03.3 + 01.0
3 1 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 48:04.2 + 01.9
4 12 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia 48:58.7 + 56.4
5 10 Aurelie Dabudyk 1988 France 49:13.8 + 01:11.5
6 7 Stephanie Santer 1981 Italy 49:14.8 + 01:12.5
7 47 Libo Wang 1989 China 49:20.3 + 01:18.0
8 33 Tatjana Zavalij 1981 Ukraine 49:23.6 + 01:21.3
9 5 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 49:33.6 + 01:31.3
10 13 Elena Turysheva 1986 Russia 49:40.6 + 01:38.3
11 9 Tatyana Shedenko 1981 Kazakhstan 49:43.2 + 01:40.9
12 8 Pauline Caprini 1987 France 49:52.7 + 01:50.4
13 4 Anna Slepova 1984 Russia 50:15.0 + 02:12.7
14 31 Marina Lisogor 1983 Ukraine 50:31.5 + 02:29.2
15 16 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 51:05.1 + 03:02.8
16 25 Naoko Omori 1986 Japan 51:12.8 + 03:10.5
17 28 Risa Abe 1988 Japan 51:13.5 + 03:11.2
18 32 Marya Loseva 1987 Ukraine 51:28.0 + 03:25.7
19 29 Agnieszka Szymanczak 1984 Poland 51:33.2 + 03:30.9
20 6 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 51:38.7 + 03:36.4
21 14 Kataryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine 51:51.6 + 03:49.3
22 20 Chie Maruyama 1987 Japan 52:06.9 + 04:04.6
23 15 Muriele Hüberli 1981 Switzerland 52:16.5 + 04:14.2
24 46 Kateryna Smirnova 1987 Ukraine 52:24.6 + 04:22.3
25 17 Marion Ruf 1985 Germany 52:28.1 + 04:25.8
26 21 Martina Chrastkova 1985 Czech Republic 52:32.2 + 04:29.9
27 19 Svetlana Vassechko 1989 Kazakhstan 52:44.4 + 04:42.1
28 52 He Bu 1990 China 52:54.6 + 04:52.3
29 22 Zuzana Rosslerova 1987 Czech Republic 53:09.3 + 05:07.0
30 36 Galyna Mykhnyuk 1989 Ukraine 53:52.4 + 05:50.1
31 35 Anna Crawford 1987 Canada 53:59.6 + 05:57.3
32 18 Rahel Imoberdorf 1986 Switzerland 54:01.9 + 05:59.6
33 27 Anna Starega 1987 Poland 54:11.5 + 06:09.2
34 44 Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine 54:45.8 + 06:43.5
35 45 Xinlin Song 1991 China 55:04.5 + 07:02.2
36 49 Natalia Mishuta 1987 Belarus 55:07.0 + 07:04.7
37 39 Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur 1985 Canada 55:17.5 + 07:15.2
38 23 Sona Tolarova 1987 Czech Republic 55:18.4 + 07:16.1
39 26 Sandra Gredig 1981 Switzerland 55:30.4 + 07:28.1
40 41 Lucia Klimkova 1989 Slovakia 56:09.6 + 08:07.3
41 55 Rosamund Musgrave 1986 Great Britain 56:30.6 + 08:28.3
42 42 Alana Thomas 1988 Canada 56:32.0 + 08:29.7
43 43 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 56:55.7 + 08:53.4
44 38 Magdalena Ligocka 1989 Poland 57:19.0 + 09:16.7
45 54 Mary Thompson 1988 Canada 57:33.1 + 09:30.8
46 48 Katharina Milazzi 1988 Italy 57:48.3 + 09:46.0
47 50 Mallory Deyne 1986 Canada 57:51.5 + 09:49.2
48 57 Michela Cozzini 1986 Italy 1:04:22.4 + 16:20.1
DNS 11 Iryna Nafranovich 1984 Belarus
DNS 24 Marcela Marcisz 1987 Poland
DNS 30 Maryia Staravoitava 1986 Belarus
DNS 34 Yuliya Serafimava 1988 Belarus
DNS 40 Liping Guo 1988 China
DNS 51 Yonghong Peng 1981 China
DNS 53 Zheng Zhang 1992 China
DNS 56 Daniela Kotschova 1985 Slovakia
DNF 37 Yelena Sakhnova 1990 Kazakhstan

Info

What Universiade
Discipline 15 km C Mass Start
Host Yabuli
Nation China
Date Friday 27.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009