Log in Sign up

Åsarna

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 280 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 42:15.4 42:15
2 249 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 42:51.9 + 36
3 281 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 42:54.7 + 39
4 260 Håkon Mikalsen 1990 Norway 43:14.5 + 59
5 274 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 43:34.9 + 01:19
6 265 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway 43:37.0 + 01:21
7 277 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 43:39.9 + 01:24
8 270 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 43:45.7 + 01:30
9 266 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 43:50.6 + 01:35
10 271 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 43:58.8 + 01:43
11 263 Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden 44:01.9 + 01:46
12 241 Erlend Hoff 1978 Norway 44:26.0 + 02:10
13 262 Tiio Söderhielm 1984 Sweden 44:28.6 + 02:13
14 243 Anton Sjöholm 1986 Sweden 44:32.9 + 02:17
15 211 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 44:39.0 + 02:23
16 225 Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden 44:39.2 + 02:23
17 269 Ronny Fredrik Ansnes 1989 Norway 44:46.1 + 02:30
18 187 Eirik Telebond 1990 Norway 44:51.6 + 02:36
19 245 Anders Högberg 1976 Sweden 44:52.3 + 02:36
20 256 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 44:55.6 + 02:40
21 219 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway 44:56.8 + 02:41
22 248 Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway 44:58.4 + 02:43
23 272 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 44:58.6 + 02:43
24 237 Robin Norum 1988 Sweden 45:02.8 + 02:47
25 239 Mikael Norberg 1988 Sweden 45:14.8 + 02:59
26 144 Kent-Ove Clausen 1985 Norway 45:15.3 + 02:59
27 251 Lars Suther 1985 Sweden 45:15.8 + 03:00
28 178 Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway 45:16.9 + 03:01
29 247 Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 Norway 45:20.4 + 03:05
30 221 Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Norway 45:22.4 + 03:07
31 186 Johan Westerlund 1988 Sweden 45:22.7 + 03:07
32 253 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway 45:26.0 + 03:10
33 218 Harald Berge 1988 Norway 45:27.6 + 03:12
34 217 Magnus Moholt 1990 Norway 45:31.0 + 03:15
35 233 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway 45:32.5 + 03:17
36 224 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway 45:34.7 + 03:19
37 230 Jørgen Braathen 1987 Norway 45:37.0 + 03:21
38 223 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 45:37.3 + 03:21
39 240 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 45:38.5 + 03:23
40 209 Martin Hammer 1985 Norway 45:42.2 + 03:26
41 215 Einar Askevold Ulsund 1988 Norway 45:47.8 + 03:32
42 254 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway 45:48.8 + 03:33
43 189 Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden 45:49.5 + 03:34
44 220 Tore Bjørseth Berdal 1988 Norway 45:49.8 + 03:34
45 216 David Frisk 1987 Sweden 46:04.6 + 03:49
46 204 Bill Impola 1989 Sweden 46:14.2 + 03:58
47 184 Pär Jonsson 1980 Sweden 46:15.4 + 04:00
48 182 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway 46:16.2 + 04:00
49 207 Sondre Oldervoll 1991 Norway 46:17.3 + 04:01
50 244 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway 46:18.5 + 04:03
51 205 Jonathan Thoresson 1986 Sweden 46:20.2 + 04:04
52 255 Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Norway 46:21.4 + 04:06
53 192 David Hedlund 1987 Sweden 46:21.5 + 04:06
54 199 Joakim Engström 1986 Sweden 46:22.1 + 04:06
55 188 Johan Kjølstad 1983 Norway 46:23.4 + 04:08
56 228 Håkon Ramstad 1991 Norway 46:25.5 + 04:10
57 170 Espen Kveli 1990 Norway 46:27.1 + 04:11
58 191 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden 46:28.0 + 04:12
59 196 Torstein Østnor 1991 Norway 46:32.0 + 04:16
60 212 Ola Berg Fines 1990 Norway 46:40.1 + 04:24
61 163 Sindre Wiig Nordby 1988 Norway 46:40.5 + 04:25
62 213 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway 46:41.4 + 04:26
63 203 Erik Andersson 1984 Sweden 46:41.7 + 04:26
64 151 Anders Solin 1989 Sweden 46:43.2 + 04:27
65 159 Torjus Børsheim 1988 Norway 46:50.3 + 04:34
66 264 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway 46:57.6 + 04:42
67 197 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 47:09.3 + 04:53
68 179 Jens Andersson 1990 Sweden 47:21.7 + 05:06
69 162 Klas Nilsson 1986 Sweden 47:22.1 + 05:06
70 157 Magne Lund Hansen 1991 Norway 47:24.9 + 05:09
71 185 Vidar Undebakke 1990 Norway 47:26.3 + 05:10
72 136 Espen Hultgreen Weltzien 1989 Norway 47:27.5 + 05:12
73 168 Erik Øvsthus Bakkejord 1983 Norway 47:28.8 + 05:13
74 193 Henning Andre Ofstad 1991 Norway 47:32.4 + 05:17
75 246 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 47:34.1 + 05:18
76 107 Kalle Gräfnings 1978 Sweden 47:39.3 + 05:23
77 194 Hampus Lindblom 1983 Sweden 47:40.4 + 05:25
78 198 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 47:45.6 + 05:30
79 183 Morten Priks 1990 Estonia 47:47.2 + 05:31
79 222 Martin Liljemark 1989 Sweden 47:47.2 + 05:31
81 180 Martti Himma 1986 Estonia 47:57.4 + 05:42
82 150 Daniel Olsson 1990 Sweden 47:59.1 + 05:43
83 175 Simon Persson 1991 Sweden 48:02.1 + 05:46
84 142 Jan Mattsson 1976 Sweden 48:18.5 + 06:03
85 169 Oscar Bergström 1985 Sweden 48:23.5 + 06:08
86 177 Adrian Bergström 1990 Sweden 48:29.2 + 06:13
87 153 Johan Lövgren 1991 Sweden 48:37.8 + 06:22
88 143 Mats Håkon Breda 1989 Norway 48:49.7 + 06:34
88 160 Patrik Tallbom 1990 Sweden 48:49.7 + 06:34
90 140 Emil Brindbergs 1986 Sweden 48:50.3 + 06:34
91 135 Marcus Schei Wiseth 1990 Norway 48:53.3 + 06:37
92 105 Erik Berglund 1983 Sweden 49:18.1 + 07:02
93 149 Victor Gustafsson 1990 Sweden 49:18.9 + 07:03
94 165 Jim Åhl 1989 Sweden 49:24.5 + 07:09
94 276 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 49:24.5 + 07:09
96 158 Marcus Svelander 1990 Sweden 49:54.5 + 07:39
97 173 Gunnar Hammarberg 1985 Sweden 49:58.9 + 07:43
98 104 Anton Karlsson 1990 Sweden 50:07.4 + 07:52
99 123 Anton Södergren 1988 Sweden 50:07.9 + 07:52
100 125 Erik Johansson 1990 Sweden 50:10.7 + 07:55
101 128 Tobias Engblom 1989 Sweden 50:10.8 + 07:55
102 103 Mikael Ojala 1985 Sweden 50:17.8 + 08:02
103 132 Carl Olander 1990 Sweden 50:17.9 + 08:02
104 130 Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Norway 50:24.1 + 08:08
105 112 Bård Vegard Ytrehauge Balto 1989 Norway 50:25.0 + 08:09
106 154 Andre Mets 1989 Estonia 50:34.0 + 08:18
107 141 Tobias Nilsson 1991 Sweden 50:38.0 + 08:22
108 137 Emil Lagergren 1990 Sweden 50:43.5 + 08:28
109 113 Kraang Mikael Sandgren 1990 Sweden 50:53.8 + 08:38
110 119 Rasmus Blom 1987 Sweden 50:56.2 + 08:40
111 148 Emil Ekman 1990 Sweden 51:04.9 + 08:49
112 127 Linus Larsson 1985 Sweden 51:06.1 + 08:50
113 129 Erik Simberg 1991 Sweden 51:06.4 + 08:51
114 138 Johan Eriksson 1990 Sweden 51:07.9 + 08:52
115 114 David Siebers 1990 Sweden 51:09.9 + 08:54
116 126 Niklas Wassberg 1991 Sweden 51:11.1 + 08:55
117 108 Johannes Ainegren 1990 Sweden 51:11.2 + 08:55
118 124 Pontus Johannesson 1991 Sweden 51:27.1 + 09:11
119 120 Markus Hansson 1987 Sweden 51:31.2 + 09:15
120 117 Andreas Kårström 1991 Sweden 51:52.9 + 09:37
121 111 Max Själin 1990 Sweden 52:18.5 + 10:03
122 122 Brynjar Leo Kristinsson 1988 Iceland 52:20.0 + 10:04
123 115 Ronny Wedin 1990 Sweden 52:44.9 + 10:29
124 118 Jesper Nyström 1991 Sweden 53:33.4 + 11:18
125 109 Leon Spiller 1978 Australia 54:25.3 + 12:09
126 110 Christoffer Olsson 1990 Sweden 54:43.3 + 12:27
127 106 Joel Hultin 1989 Sweden 55:53.7 + 13:38
DNS 101 Sævar Birgisson 1988 Iceland
DNS 102 Simen Lanes 1991 Norway
DNS 121 Daniel Karlsson 1991 Sweden
DNS 131 Jimmy Emilsson 1991 Sweden
DNS 133 Henrik Alm 1982 Sweden
DNS 134 Jyri Korhonen 1989 Finland
DNS 139 Ville Pirttijoki 1987 Finland
DNS 145 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway
DNS 146 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway
DNS 147 Ville Maunuksela 1989 Finland
DNS 152 Jari Huhta 1991 Finland
DNS 155 Niko Koskela 1990 Finland
DNS 156 Johan Martinsson 1989 Sweden
DNS 161 Philip Furrer 1983 Switzerland
DNS 164 Samuel Norlen 1982 Sweden
DNS 166 Antti Haahti 1987 Finland
DNS 167 Stefan Sunnerberg 1980 Sweden
DNS 171 Adam Larsson 1989 Sweden
DNS 172 Patrik Johansson 1987 Sweden
DNS 174 Topi Kuorelahti 1991 Finland
DNS 176 Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen 1990 Norway
DNS 181 Markus Leijon 1984 Sweden
DNS 190 Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden
DNS 195 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
DNS 200 Erlend Skippervik Sætre 1985 Norway
DNS 201 Anders Jonsson 1987 Sweden
DNS 202 Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland
DNS 206 Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland
DNS 208 Fredrik Uusitalo 1984 Sweden
DNS 210 Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland
DNS 214 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway
DNS 226 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
DNS 227 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Norway
DNS 229 Martin Andersen 1987 Norway
DNS 231 Jimmie Johnsson 1985 Sweden
DNS 232 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway
DNS 234 Erik Bergall Brovold 1991 Norway
DNS 235 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway
DNS 236 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden
DNS 238 Jesse Väänänen 1984 Finland
DNS 250 Niklas Colliander 1985 Finland
DNS 252 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
DNS 257 Fredrik Byström 1982 Sweden
DNS 258 Jussi Simula 1985 Finland
DNS 259 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland
DNS 261 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway
DNS 267 Tero Similä 1980 Finland
DNS 268 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden
DNS 273 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway
DNS 275 Jerry Ahrlin 1978 Sweden
DNS 278 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway
DNS 279 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway
DNS 282 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden
DNF 116 Johan Lindblad 1991 Sweden
DNF 242 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway
What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Åsarna
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 15.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012