Sign in Sign up

Åsarna

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 4 Johan Kjølstad 1983 Norway
2 3 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
3 5 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway
4 1 Kent-Ove Clausen 1985 Norway
5 14 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
6 2 Torjus Børsheim 1988 Norway
7 9 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
8 8 Martin Hammer 1985 Norway
9 11 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway
10 24 Johan Eriksson 1990 Sweden
11 6 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway
12 28 Robin Norum 1988 Sweden
13 12 Anton Karlsson 1990 Sweden
14 21 Jørgen Braathen 1987 Norway
15 25 Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden
16 10 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway
17 13 Morten Vannebo 1990 Norway
18 15 Ola Berg Fines 1990 Norway
19 17 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden
20 19 Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden
21 7 Håkon Mikalsen 1990 Norway
22 16 Simon Persson 1991 Sweden
23 18 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden
24 20 Adam Johansson 1988 Sweden
25 22 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland
26 23 Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden
27 26 Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 Norway
28 27 Eirik Telebond 1990 Norway
29 29 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden
30 30 Erik Øvsthus Bakkejord 1983 Norway
31 - Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway
32 - Johan Martinsson 1989 Sweden
33 - Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway
34 - Marcus Schei Wiseth 1990 Norway
35 - Magnus Frodahl 1988 Norway
36 - Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway
37 - Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden
38 - Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway
39 - David Hedlund 1987 Sweden
40 - Magnus Moholt 1990 Norway
41 - Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway
42 - Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway
43 - Espen Kveli 1990 Norway
44 - Kalle Gräfnings 1978 Sweden
45 - Jens Andersson 1990 Sweden
46 - Henning Andre Ofstad 1991 Norway
47 - Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden
48 - Erik Simberg 1991 Sweden
49 - Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway
50 - Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Norway
51 - Martin Andersen 1987 Norway
52 - Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway
53 - Anders Högberg 1976 Sweden
54 - Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden
55 - Johan Westerlund 1988 Sweden
56 - Tobias Engblom 1989 Sweden
57 - Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Norway
58 - Victor Gustafsson 1990 Sweden
59 - Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway
60 - Bill Impola 1989 Sweden
61 - Erik Berglund 1983 Sweden
62 - Bård Vegard Ytrehauge Balto 1989 Norway
63 - Torstein Østnor 1991 Norway
64 - Håkon Ramstad 1991 Norway
65 - Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway
66 - Joakim Engström 1986 Sweden
67 - Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden
68 - Vidar Undebakke 1990 Norway
69 - Emil Johansson 1991 Sweden
70 - Marcus Svelander 1990 Sweden
71 - Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Norway
72 - Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway
73 - Emil Brindbergs 1986 Sweden
74 - Morten Priks 1990 Estonia
75 - Emil Lagergren 1990 Sweden
76 - Jim Åhl 1989 Sweden
77 - Johan Lövgren 1991 Sweden
78 - David Frisk 1987 Sweden
79 - Adrian Bergström 1990 Sweden
80 - Mikael Norberg 1988 Sweden
81 - Sondre Oldervoll 1991 Norway
82 - Martin Liljemark 1989 Sweden
83 - Anton Södergren 1988 Sweden
84 - Anders Solin 1989 Sweden
85 - Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden
86 - Emil Ekman 1990 Sweden
87 - Jan Mattsson 1976 Sweden
88 - Einar Askevold Ulsund 1988 Norway
89 - Martti Himma 1986 Estonia
90 - Pontus Johannesson 1991 Sweden
91 - Jesper Nyström 1991 Sweden
92 - Jimmy Emilsson 1991 Sweden
93 - Kraang Mikael Sandgren 1990 Sweden
94 - Daniel Olsson 1990 Sweden
95 - Erik Andersson 1984 Sweden
96 - Mikael Ojala 1985 Sweden
97 - Patrik Tallbom 1990 Sweden
98 - Tobias Nilsson 1991 Sweden
99 - Tore Bjørseth Berdal 1988 Norway
100 - Rasmus Blom 1987 Sweden
101 - Magne Lund Hansen 1991 Norway
102 - Andre Mets 1989 Estonia
103 - Sindre Wiig Nordby 1988 Norway
104 - Andreas Kårström 1991 Sweden
105 - Linus Larsson 1985 Sweden
106 - Niklas Wassberg 1991 Sweden
107 - Oscar Bergström 1985 Sweden
108 - Carl Olander 1990 Sweden
109 - Joel Hultin 1989 Sweden
110 - Brynjar Leo Kristinsson 1988 Iceland
111 - Max Själin 1990 Sweden
112 - Christoffer Olsson 1990 Sweden
113 - Daniel Karlsson 1991 Sweden
114 - David Siebers 1990 Sweden
115 - Johan Lindblad 1991 Sweden
116 - Leon Spiller 1978 Australia
DNS - Markus Leijon 1984 Sweden
DNS - Joakim Persson 1991 Sweden
DNS - Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden
DNS - Anders Jonsson 1987 Sweden
DNS - Stefan Sunnerberg 1980 Sweden
DNS - Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden
DNS - Fredrik Byström 1982 Sweden
DNS - Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden
DNS - Samuel Norlen 1982 Sweden
DNS - Erik Johansson 1990 Sweden
DNS - Fredrik Uusitalo 1984 Sweden
DNS - Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden
DNS - Patrik Johansson 1987 Sweden
DNS - Ronny Fredrik Ansnes 1989 Norway
DNS - Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway
DNS - Erik Bergall Brovold 1991 Norway
DNS - Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Norway
DNS - Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway
DNS - Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway
DNS - Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway
DNS - Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway
DNS - Tore Martin Søbak Gundersen 1987 Norway
DNS - Erlend Hoff 1978 Norway
DNS - Simen Lanes 1991 Norway
DNS - Tomas Northug 1990 Norway
DNS - Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway
DNS - Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway
DNS - Erlend Skippervik Sætre 1985 Norway
DNS - Philip Furrer 1983 Switzerland
DNS - Niko Koskela 1990 Finland
DNS - Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland
DNS - Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland
DNS - Jari Huhta 1991 Finland
DNS - Niklas Colliander 1985 Finland
DNS - Antti Haahti 1987 Finland
DNS - Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
DNS - Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
DNS - Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland
DNS - Jyri Korhonen 1989 Finland
DNS - Ville Maunuksela 1989 Finland
DNS - Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland
DNS - Jesse Väänänen 1984 Finland
DNS - Ville Pirttijoki 1987 Finland
DNS - Tero Similä 1980 Finland
DNS - Jussi Simula 1985 Finland
DNS - Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
DNS - Sævar Birgisson 1988 Iceland

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Åsarna
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 14.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012