Sign in Sign up

Yabuli

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia 30:43.8 30:43.8
2 2 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 30:46.7 + 02.9
3 1 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 30:48.3 + 04.5
4 36 Bettina Gruber 1985 Switzerland 31:11.3 + 27.5
5 33 Tatjana Zavalij 1981 Ukraine 31:14.8 + 31.0
6 9 Tatyana Shedenko 1981 Kazakhstan 31:15.0 + 31.2
7 7 Stephanie Santer 1981 Italy 31:15.5 + 31.7
8 4 Anna Slepova 1984 Russia 31:23.4 + 39.6
9 10 Aurelie Dabudyk 1988 France 31:34.9 + 51.1
10 12 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia 31:50.3 + 01:06.5
11 5 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 32:16.6 + 01:32.8
12 8 Pauline Caprini 1987 France 32:17.7 + 01:33.9
13 32 Marya Loseva 1987 Ukraine 32:21.2 + 01:37.4
14 13 Elena Turysheva 1986 Russia 32:26.1 + 01:42.3
15 16 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 32:30.4 + 01:46.6
16 6 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 32:35.9 + 01:52.1
17 48 Libo Wang 1989 China 32:42.2 + 01:58.4
18 20 Chie Maruyama 1987 Japan 33:02.1 + 02:18.3
19 15 Muriele Hüberli 1981 Switzerland 33:06.1 + 02:22.3
20 14 Kataryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine 33:08.7 + 02:24.9
21 18 Rahel Imoberdorf 1986 Switzerland 33:11.8 + 02:28.0
22 17 Marion Ruf 1985 Germany 33:17.3 + 02:33.5
23 21 Martina Chrastkova 1985 Czech Republic 33:19.1 + 02:35.3
24 46 Xinlin Song 1991 China 33:21.2 + 02:37.4
25 47 Kateryna Smirnova 1987 Ukraine 33:30.6 + 02:46.8
26 19 Svetlana Vassechko 1989 Kazakhstan 33:34.9 + 02:51.1
27 28 Risa Abe 1988 Japan 33:35.1 + 02:51.3
28 54 He Bu 1990 China 33:43.0 + 02:59.2
29 41 Liping Guo 1988 China 33:43.3 + 02:59.5
30 40 Tetyana Mykhnyuk 1988 Ukraine 33:53.6 + 03:09.8
31 24 Marcela Marcisz 1987 Poland 33:56.5 + 03:12.7
32 25 Naoko Omori 1986 Japan 33:57.1 + 03:13.3
33 37 Galyna Mykhnyuk 1989 Ukraine 34:04.7 + 03:20.9
34 43 Alana Thomas 1988 Canada 34:09.9 + 03:26.1
35 26 Sandra Gredig 1981 Switzerland 34:19.1 + 03:35.3
36 27 Anna Starega 1987 Poland 34:27.9 + 03:44.1
37 22 Zuzana Rosslerova 1987 Czech Republic 34:33.0 + 03:49.2
38 29 Hana Hancikova 1988 Czech Republic 34:34.5 + 03:50.7
39 53 Yonghong Peng 1981 China 34:38.9 + 03:55.1
40 39 Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur 1985 Canada 34:41.0 + 03:57.2
41 44 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 34:54.4 + 04:10.6
42 42 Lucia Klimkova 1989 Slovakia 35:05.8 + 04:22.0
43 35 Anna Crawford 1987 Canada 35:18.0 + 04:34.2
44 56 Mary Thompson 1988 Canada 35:50.7 + 05:06.9
45 38 Magdalena Ligocka 1989 Poland 35:58.9 + 05:15.1
46 57 Rosamund Musgrave 1986 Great Britain 36:06.6 + 05:22.8
47 45 Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine 36:08.3 + 05:24.5
48 34 Yuliya Serafimava 1988 Belarus 36:10.5 + 05:26.7
49 58 Daniela Kotschova 1985 Slovakia 36:25.1 + 05:41.3
50 55 Zheng Zhang 1992 China 36:37.4 + 05:53.6
51 23 Sona Tolarova 1987 Czech Republic 36:55.8 + 06:12.0
52 52 Mallory Deyne 1986 Canada 36:56.9 + 06:13.1
53 49 Katharina Milazzi 1988 Italy 37:51.0 + 07:07.2
54 51 Gizem Akgül 1989 Turkey 40:23.5 + 09:39.7
55 59 Michela Cozzini 1986 Italy 40:41.1 + 09:57.3
DNS 11 Iryna Nafranovich 1984 Belarus
DNS 31 Maryia Staravoitava 1986 Belarus
DNS 50 Natalia Mishuta 1987 Belarus
DNF 30 Agnieszka Szymanczak 1984 Poland

Info

What Universiade
Discipline Duathlon 5+5 km
Host Yabuli
Nation China
Date Monday 23.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009