Sign in Sign up

Yabuli

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 56 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia 15:07.0 15:07.0
2 60 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 15:17.7 + 10.7
3 55 Anna Slepova 1984 Russia 15:18.4 + 11.4
4 57 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 15:21.8 + 14.8
5 58 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 15:25.5 + 18.5
6 54 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 15:26.5 + 19.5
7 28 Tatjana Zavalij 1981 Ukraine 15:33.9 + 26.9
8 59 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 15:34.5 + 27.5
9 53 Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania 15:52.7 + 45.7
10 51 Stephanie Santer 1981 Italy 15:54.8 + 47.8
11 15 Libo Wang 1989 China 15:55.4 + 48.4
12 48 Aurelie Dabudyk 1988 France 15:56.1 + 49.1
13 44 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 15:58.3 + 51.3
14 49 Tatyana Shedenko 1981 Kazakhstan 16:02.8 + 55.8
15 50 Pauline Caprini 1987 France 16:04.8 + 57.8
16 41 Svetlana Vassechko 1989 Kazakhstan 16:17.8 + 01:10.8
17 30 Marina Lisogor 1983 Ukraine 16:22.1 + 01:15.1
18 24 Yelena Sakhnova 1990 Kazakhstan 16:23.6 + 01:16.6
19 16 Xinlin Song 1991 China 16:23.9 + 01:16.9
20 40 Chie Maruyama 1987 Japan 16:27.7 + 01:20.7
21 34 Risa Abe 1988 Japan 16:29.3 + 01:22.3
22 31 Maryia Staravoitava 1986 Belarus 16:29.4 + 01:22.4
23 46 Kataryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine 16:35.3 + 01:28.3
24 39 Martina Chrastkova 1985 Czech Republic 16:37.7 + 01:30.7
25 36 Naoko Omori 1986 Japan 16:42.0 + 01:35.0
26 21 Tetyana Mykhnyuk 1988 Ukraine 16:43.6 + 01:36.6
27 43 Marion Ruf 1985 Germany 16:45.9 + 01:38.9
28 29 Marya Loseva 1987 Ukraine 16:47.5 + 01:40.5
29 33 Hana Hancikova 1988 Czech Republic 16:49.1 + 01:42.1
30 2 Jialin Tang 1991 China 16:50.4 + 01:43.4
31 45 Muriele Hüberli 1981 Switzerland 16:50.8 + 01:43.8
32 20 Liping Guo 1988 China 16:54.8 + 01:47.8
33 52 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 16:55.7 + 01:48.7
34 37 Marcela Marcisz 1987 Poland 16:56.6 + 01:49.6
35 47 Iryna Nafranovich 1984 Belarus 16:58.1 + 01:51.1
36 27 Yuliya Serafimava 1988 Belarus 16:59.1 + 01:52.1
37 35 Anna Starega 1987 Poland 16:59.3 + 01:52.3
38 32 Agnieszka Szymanczak 1984 Poland 17:06.0 + 01:59.0
39 42 Rahel Imoberdorf 1986 Switzerland 17:08.7 + 02:01.7
40 10 He Bu 1990 China 17:08.9 + 02:01.9
41 25 Galyna Mykhnyuk 1989 Ukraine 17:12.4 + 02:05.4
42 18 Alana Thomas 1988 Canada 17:21.6 + 02:14.6
43 17 Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus 17:22.2 + 02:15.2
44 22 Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur 1985 Canada 17:25.0 + 02:18.0
45 23 Magdalena Ligocka 1989 Poland 17:27.0 + 02:20.0
46 19 Lucia Klimkova 1989 Slovakia 17:32.9 + 02:25.9
47 26 Anna Crawford 1987 Canada 17:40.7 + 02:33.7
48 13 Natalia Mishuta 1987 Belarus 17:45.8 + 02:38.8
49 38 Sona Tolarova 1987 Czech Republic 17:51.1 + 02:44.1
50 8 Mary Thompson 1988 Canada 17:52.6 + 02:45.6
51 7 Rosamund Musgrave 1986 Great Britain 18:00.7 + 02:53.7
52 9 Zheng Zhang 1992 China 18:10.0 + 03:03.0
53 5 Ji-Young Bae 1990 South Korea 18:26.5 + 03:19.5
54 14 Katharina Milazzi 1988 Italy 18:31.6 + 03:24.6
55 12 Gizem Akgül 1989 Turkey 20:30.6 + 05:23.6
56 4 Esra Günes 1986 Turkey 20:59.7 + 05:52.7
57 3 Evgenia Noidou 1989 Greece 26:44.1 + 11:37.1
58 1 Marianthi Martidou 1990 Greece 28:44.2 + 13:37.2
DNS 11 Mallory Deyne 1986 Canada
DNS 6 Daniela Kotschova 1985 Slovakia

Info

What Universiade
Discipline 5 km F
Host Yabuli
Nation China
Date Friday 20.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009