Sign in Sign up

Jõulumäe

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 17 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway
2 6 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
3 2 Johan Edin 1987 Sweden
4 7 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
5 16 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway
6 3 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway
7 20 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway
8 11 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden
9 9 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway
10 14 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
11 5 Kalle Lassila 1985 Finland
12 13 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway
13 1 Simon Persson 1991 Sweden
14 12 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden
15 18 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway
16 30 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
17 15 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia
18 19 Mattis Jaama 1992 Estonia
19 24 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
20 28 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway
21 8 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway
22 22 Markus Johansen Westgaard 1992 Norway
23 25 Aki Pajunoja 1985 Finland
24 27 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
25 4 Simen Lanes 1991 Norway
26 23 Markus Moe 1989 Norway
27 29 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway
28 26 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
29 21 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
30 - Ronny Fredrik Ansnes 1989 Norway
31 - Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland
32 - Jørgen Braathen 1987 Norway
33 - Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland
34 - Erik Øvsthus Bakkejord 1983 Norway
35 - Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
36 - Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Norway
37 - Håkon Hjelstuen 1992 Norway
38 - Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway
39 - Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway
40 - Mads Granrud Madsgård 1991 Norway
41 - Tomas Kaurson 1991 Estonia
42 - Reese Hanneman 1989 USA
43 - Eric Packer 1990 USA
44 - Marcus Schei Wiseth 1990 Norway
45 - Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
46 - Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway
47 - Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland
48 - Eirik Telebond 1990 Norway
49 - Tero Turunen 1988 Finland
50 - Petter Rinde Øverland 1992 Norway
51 - Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia
52 - Jainas Paipals 1983 Latvia
53 - Andres Kollo 1988 Estonia
54 - Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
55 - Morten Vannebo 1990 Norway
56 - Mart Kevin Polluste 1994 Estonia
57 - Daniel Svensson 1992 Sweden
58 - Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Norway
59 - Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway
60 - Juris Damshkalins 1983 Latvia
61 - Juris Germanis 1977 Latvia
62 - Romet Sutt 1995 Estonia
63 - Jonne Seppänen 1991 Finland
64 - Pavels Ribakovs 1989 Latvia
65 - Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland
66 - Toomas Kollo 1995 Estonia
67 - Siim Eilo 1990 Estonia
68 - Jussi-Pekka Pollari 1986 Finland
69 - Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia
70 - Alar Ervin 1993 Estonia
71 - Benjamin Saxton 1993 USA
72 - David Norris 1990 USA
73 - Oskar Sjölund 1990 Finland
74 - Lars Litlere 1984 Norway
75 - Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Norway
76 - Bill Impola 1989 Sweden
77 - Forrest Mahlen 1993 USA
78 - Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia
79 - Olegs Andrejevs 1980 Latvia
80 - Rinalds Kostjukovs 1992 Latvia
81 - Viesturs Eglitis 1994 Latvia
82 - Janis Puida 1990 Latvia
83 - Jack Novak 1993 USA
84 - Simo Jaanipere 1994 Estonia
85 - Christoffer Lindvall 1993 Finland
86 - Karel Toss 1994 Estonia
DSQ 10 Magnus Frodahl 1988 Norway
DNS - Øyvind Watterdal 1987 Norway
DNS - Espen Kveli 1990 Norway
DNS - Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Jõulumäe
Nation Estonia
Date Sunday 10.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013