Sign in Sign up

Madona

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 74 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 26:39.8 26:39.8
2 94 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 27:01.3 + 21.5
3 90 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 27:05.8 + 26.0
4 82 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 27:06.9 + 27.1
5 64 Ronny Fredrik Ansnes 1989 Norway 27:09.6 + 29.8
5 70 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 27:09.6 + 29.8
7 73 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway 27:17.6 + 37.8
8 80 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway 27:25.8 + 46.0
9 67 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 27:27.2 + 47.4
10 37 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway 27:35.7 + 55.9
11 78 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway 27:37.1 + 57.3
12 75 Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 Norway 27:37.4 + 57.6
13 35 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Norway 27:38.3 + 58.5
14 69 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway 27:40.7 + 01:00.9
15 49 Jari Huhta 1991 Finland 27:48.1 + 01:08.3
16 88 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 27:49.3 + 01:09.5
17 71 Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Norway 27:53.9 + 01:14.1
18 44 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 27:57.3 + 01:17.5
19 81 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 27:58.5 + 01:18.7
20 89 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland 27:58.6 + 01:18.8
21 86 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway 27:59.6 + 01:19.8
22 56 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway 28:01.1 + 01:21.3
23 84 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway 28:01.8 + 01:22.0
24 39 Reese Hanneman 1989 USA 28:02.3 + 01:22.5
25 66 Bill Impola 1989 Sweden 28:05.8 + 01:26.0
26 57 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway 28:11.9 + 01:32.1
27 62 Martin Andersen 1987 Norway 28:12.1 + 01:32.3
28 91 Sami Lähdemäki 1992 Finland 28:12.4 + 01:32.6
29 87 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway 28:13.4 + 01:33.6
30 19 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 28:13.7 + 01:33.9
31 83 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Norway 28:15.9 + 01:36.1
32 79 David Norris 1990 USA 28:24.2 + 01:44.4
33 55 Petter Rinde Øverland 1992 Norway 28:26.4 + 01:46.6
34 72 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway 28:32.0 + 01:52.2
35 61 Olli Jarva 1985 Finland 28:34.5 + 01:54.7
36 48 Morten Priks 1990 Estonia 28:38.1 + 01:58.3
37 45 Kristian Riseth Hammer 1989 Norway 28:42.2 + 02:02.4
38 43 Jørgen Braathen 1987 Norway 28:45.0 + 02:05.2
39 58 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway 28:58.9 + 02:19.1
40 77 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 28:59.9 + 02:20.1
41 2 Benjamin Saxton 1993 USA 29:01.6 + 02:21.8
42 40 Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen 1990 Norway 29:01.7 + 02:21.9
43 18 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia 29:03.5 + 02:23.7
44 34 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway 29:04.0 + 02:24.2
45 76 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway 29:06.4 + 02:26.6
46 38 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway 29:06.6 + 02:26.8
47 68 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway 29:10.3 + 02:30.5
48 51 Mads Granrud Madsgård 1991 Norway 29:10.6 + 02:30.8
49 85 Daniel Svensson 1992 Sweden 29:14.1 + 02:34.3
50 1 Janari Rajas 1992 Estonia 29:16.8 + 02:37.0
51 46 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 29:19.7 + 02:39.9
52 53 Avo Sambla 1991 Estonia 29:22.2 + 02:42.4
53 65 Eric Packer 1990 USA 29:26.0 + 02:46.2
54 7 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Norway 29:26.4 + 02:46.6
55 92 Eirik Telebond 1990 Norway 29:26.5 + 02:46.7
56 63 Aku Nikander 1990 Finland 29:30.8 + 02:51.0
57 30 Rasmus Pind 1992 Estonia 29:36.2 + 02:56.4
58 29 Martin Nassar 1993 Estonia 29:39.2 + 02:59.4
59 60 Jyrgen Selgis 1992 Estonia 29:46.0 + 03:06.2
60 27 Forrest Mahlen 1993 USA 29:52.1 + 03:12.3
61 93 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 29:55.7 + 03:15.9
62 25 Mattis Jaama 1992 Estonia 30:03.0 + 03:23.2
63 14 Marcus Schei Wiseth 1990 Norway 30:08.1 + 03:28.3
64 50 Vetle Thyli 1989 Norway 30:16.5 + 03:36.7
65 52 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia 30:21.1 + 03:41.3
66 42 Juris Germanis 1977 Latvia 30:22.3 + 03:42.5
67 54 Espen Kveli 1990 Norway 30:29.5 + 03:49.7
68 15 Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Norway 30:41.5 + 04:01.7
69 22 Karli Veelain 1993 Estonia 30:44.6 + 04:04.8
70 23 Andre Mets 1989 Estonia 30:48.9 + 04:09.1
71 59 Risto Uusivirta 1992 Finland 30:54.7 + 04:14.9
72 11 Karel Toss 1994 Estonia 31:19.2 + 04:39.4
73 5 Jack Novak 1993 USA 31:19.3 + 04:39.5
74 16 Pavels Ribakovs 1989 Latvia 31:38.1 + 04:58.3
75 26 Arno Aamisepp 1991 Estonia 32:03.8 + 05:24.0
76 10 Mart Kevin Polluste 1994 Estonia 32:15.4 + 05:35.6
77 21 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 32:20.7 + 05:40.9
78 13 Janis Puida 1990 Latvia 32:35.8 + 05:56.0
79 47 Erik Øvsthus Bakkejord 1983 Norway 32:38.2 + 05:58.4
80 41 Arnis Petersons 1994 Latvia 32:42.7 + 06:02.9
81 20 Taavi Lehemaa 1993 Estonia 32:46.3 + 06:06.5
82 12 Nauris Birkentals 1993 Latvia 32:55.9 + 06:16.1
83 24 Aigars Kalnups 1986 Latvia 33:11.3 + 06:31.5
84 4 Viesturs Eglitis 1994 Latvia 33:15.7 + 06:35.9
85 32 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 35:25.4 + 08:45.6
86 28 Rokas Pukenis 1995 Lithuania 36:28.8 + 09:49.0
DNS 17 Martti Rell 1994 Estonia
DNS 3 Janis Snorins 1995 Latvia
DNS 31 Igor Tyrnov 1976 Russia
DNS 33 Håkon Ramstad 1991 Norway
DNS 36 Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway
DNS 6 Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia
DNS 8 Aron Bakhoff 1994 Estonia
DNS 9 Reinis Korsunovs 1992 Latvia

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Madona
Nation Latvia
Date Wednesday 6.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013