Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 82 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 13:27.1 13:27.1
1 95 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 13:27.1 13:27.1
3 92 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 13:27.3 + 00.2
4 54 Kateryna Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine 13:28.6 + 01.5
5 79 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia 13:29.8 + 02.7
6 91 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia 13:33.0 + 05.9
7 94 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 13:33.7 + 06.6
8 87 Nadezhda Izhutina 1990 Russia 13:38.3 + 11.2
9 83 Olga Vokueva 1992 Russia 13:40.0 + 12.9
10 93 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 13:40.2 + 13.1
11 78 Tanja Kauppinen 1991 Finland 13:42.1 + 15.0
12 84 Viktoria Toropova 1988 Russia 13:44.1 + 17.0
13 61 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 13:44.4 + 17.3
14 51 Sofie Elebro 1993 Sweden 13:49.5 + 22.4
15 85 Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria 13:49.8 + 22.7
16 86 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 13:51.2 + 24.1
17 56 Julia Jansson 1992 Sweden 13:51.5 + 24.4
18 72 Michiko Kashiwabara 1991 Japan 13:51.9 + 24.8
19 77 Lisa Dahl 1992 Sweden 13:52.8 + 25.7
20 33 Emilie Cedervärn 1991 Sweden 13:53.3 + 26.2
21 69 Zoya Zaviedieieva 1985 Ukraine 13:53.4 + 26.3
22 67 Sylvia Thorson Nordskar 1993 Norway 13:55.6 + 28.5
23 90 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 13:56.8 + 29.7
24 3 Justyna Mordarska 1990 Poland 13:58.9 + 31.8
25 41 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 13:59.1 + 32.0
26 80 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 14:00.5 + 33.4
27 70 Krista Niiranen 1993 Finland 14:00.6 + 33.5
28 66 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 14:01.6 + 34.5
29 75 Carmen Emmenegger 1989 Switzerland 14:03.4 + 36.3
30 74 Victoriya Lanchakova 1988 Kazakhstan 14:04.4 + 37.3
31 73 Rahel Imoberdorf 1986 Switzerland 14:05.3 + 38.2
32 89 Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 Norway 14:05.7 + 38.6
33 81 Marine Dusser 1988 France 14:08.7 + 41.6
34 59 Moa Larsson 1992 Sweden 14:08.8 + 41.7
35 48 Evelina Bångman 1992 Sweden 14:11.0 + 43.9
36 88 Eliska Hajek Albrigtsen 1988 Czech Republic 14:12.1 + 45.0
37 65 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 14:12.4 + 45.3
38 55 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic 14:13.4 + 46.3
39 60 Stefania Zanon 1992 Italy 14:13.6 + 46.5
40 50 Chantal Carlen 1991 Switzerland 14:17.9 + 50.8
41 63 Kati Tammjärv 1992 Estonia 14:18.9 + 51.8
42 39 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 14:20.8 + 53.7
43 76 Silje Dahl Benum 1990 Norway 14:22.0 + 54.9
44 68 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 14:22.1 + 55.0
45 37 Viktoriya Olekh 1993 Ukraine 14:26.5 + 59.4
46 57 Ingrida Musteikiene 1993 Lithuania 14:27.3 + 01:00.2
47 49 Julia Philipona 1993 Switzerland 14:27.6 + 01:00.5
48 45 Maryia Nedyukhina 1992 Belarus 14:30.1 + 01:03.0
49 40 Oksana Shatalova 1994 Ukraine 14:30.3 + 01:03.2
50 53 Yuka Otsuka 1990 Japan 14:33.6 + 01:06.5
51 12 Marcela Marcisz 1987 Poland 14:34.0 + 01:06.9
52 32 Maki Ohdaira 1994 Japan 14:35.6 + 01:08.5
53 71 Makayla Cappel 1991 USA 14:38.5 + 01:11.4
54 64 Andrea Lee 1990 Canada 14:38.7 + 01:11.6
55 58 Natalia Müller 1992 Switzerland 14:39.0 + 01:11.9
56 38 Julia Devaux 1993 France 14:41.6 + 01:14.5
57 36 Natalia Grzebisz 1988 Poland 14:46.2 + 01:19.1
58 16 Anniken Hjellbakk Hole 1990 Norway 14:56.4 + 01:29.3
59 28 Casey Wright 1994 Australia 14:57.3 + 01:30.2
60 35 Nina Broznic 1991 Croatia 15:00.7 + 01:33.6
61 52 Sarka Klaclova 1993 Czech Republic 15:04.2 + 01:37.1
62 2 Kendra Murray 1993 Canada 15:04.7 + 01:37.6
63 42 Myriam Paquette 1990 Canada 15:08.5 + 01:41.4
64 43 Narumi Hando 1993 Japan 15:09.8 + 01:42.7
65 31 Sarah Young 1989 Great Britain 15:10.1 + 01:43.0
66 29 Berta Morral 1992 Spain 15:14.6 + 01:47.5
67 11 Erica Magnaldi 1992 Italy 15:15.9 + 01:48.8
68 46 Eva Segecova 1989 Slovakia 15:17.5 + 01:50.4
69 34 Camille Pepin 1992 Canada 15:18.7 + 01:51.6
69 62 Patricia Sprecher 1991 Switzerland 15:18.7 + 01:51.6
71 6 Elise Sulser 1993 USA 15:20.2 + 01:53.1
72 44 Marie Kromer 1993 France 15:42.5 + 02:15.4
73 27 Kajsa Heyes 1992 Canada 15:51.4 + 02:24.3
74 23 Bo Sun 1991 China 15:53.8 + 02:26.7
75 9 Xu Chen 1991 China 15:55.2 + 02:28.1
76 24 Otgontsetseg Chinbat 1991 Mongolia 16:06.7 + 02:39.6
77 25 Ashleigh Spittle 1993 Australia 16:09.5 + 02:42.4
78 20 Ellie Phillips 1992 Australia 16:20.2 + 02:53.1
79 26 Ji-Yun Lee 1994 South Korea 16:20.7 + 02:53.6
80 13 Kara Jaspers 1991 Canada 16:20.9 + 02:53.8
81 7 Yonca Karademir 1992 Turkey 16:28.4 + 03:01.3
82 30 Tamara Ebel 1994 Kazakhstan 16:31.5 + 03:04.4
83 18 Valentina Ponte 1993 Italy 16:32.2 + 03:05.1
84 17 Bridget Weiner 1993 USA 16:36.3 + 03:09.2
85 5 Catherine Schmidt 1990 USA 16:43.5 + 03:16.4
86 15 Britta Schroeter 1994 USA 16:46.8 + 03:19.7
87 22 Shin-Ae Choe 1992 South Korea 16:50.0 + 03:22.9
88 21 Natalija Kovalova 1993 Latvia 17:01.9 + 03:34.8
89 19 Vaska Blagoeva 1994 Bulgaria 17:03.0 + 03:35.9
90 8 Ave Ansper 1994 Estonia 17:09.4 + 03:42.3
91 10 Sarah Johnson 1991 USA 17:28.8 + 04:01.7
92 14 Zheng Zhang 1992 China 19:14.2 + 05:47.1
93 4 Fatmanur Yarim 1995 Turkey 22:05.2 + 08:38.1
94 1 Esin Kaplan 1994 Turkey 23:01.5 + 09:34.4
DNS 47 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania

Info

What Universiade
Discipline 5 km F
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Tuesday 17.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014