Log in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 182 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 32:55.4 32:55
2 181 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 33:14.0 + 18
3 177 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 33:15.6 + 20
4 180 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 33:35.4 + 40
5 118 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway 33:53.0 + 57
6 179 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 33:54.2 + 58
7 145 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 34:03.1 + 01:07
8 168 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 34:03.3 + 01:07
9 120 Tore Bjørseth Berdal 1988 Norway 34:05.9 + 01:10
10 155 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway 34:08.0 + 01:12
11 178 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 34:12.1 + 01:16
12 173 Kari Varis 1983 Finland 34:14.0 + 01:18
13 139 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 34:14.5 + 01:19
14 176 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 34:16.5 + 01:21
15 170 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway 34:16.6 + 01:21
16 101 Mads Ek Strøm 1991 Norway 34:17.9 + 01:22
16 163 Tiio Söderhielm 1984 Sweden 34:17.9 + 01:22
18 142 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 34:21.1 + 01:25
19 167 Rune Malo Ødegård 1989 Norway 34:24.7 + 01:29
20 138 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway 34:25.2 + 01:29
21 129 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 34:26.2 + 01:30
22 90 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Norway 34:30.8 + 01:35
23 137 Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway 34:31.8 + 01:36
24 162 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 34:32.0 + 01:36
25 133 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 34:34.5 + 01:39
26 159 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 34:37.3 + 01:41
27 100 Martin Andersen 1987 Norway 34:37.8 + 01:42
28 116 Håkon Ramstad 1991 Norway 34:38.0 + 01:42
29 148 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 34:38.2 + 01:42
30 171 Jussi Simula 1985 Finland 34:40.3 + 01:44
31 81 Kristian Riseth Hammer 1989 Norway 34:41.6 + 01:46
32 141 Sami Lähdemäki 1992 Finland 34:42.0 + 01:46
33 114 Magnus Engström 1987 Sweden 34:42.9 + 01:47
34 153 Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Norway 34:44.7 + 01:49
35 158 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden 34:45.1 + 01:49
36 2 Johnny Gode 1986 Sweden 34:45.3 + 01:49
37 146 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 34:48.4 + 01:53
38 128 Eirik Telebond 1990 Norway 34:50.1 + 01:54
39 123 Rolf Einar Jensen 1991 Norway 34:50.5 + 01:55
40 131 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 34:54.9 + 01:59
41 108 Vetle Thyli 1989 Norway 34:59.3 + 02:03
42 78 Markus Johansen Westgaard 1992 Norway 35:00.2 + 02:04
43 83 Petter Rinde Øverland 1992 Norway 35:05.4 + 02:10
44 125 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway 35:11.8 + 02:16
45 92 Bjørn Thomas Nygaard 1987 Norway 35:12.1 + 02:16
46 160 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 35:12.6 + 02:17
47 32 Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden 35:14.4 + 02:19
48 61 Simon Hallström 1991 Sweden 35:16.1 + 02:20
49 86 Martin Bergström 1992 Sweden 35:16.6 + 02:21
50 67 Mads Granrud Madsgård 1991 Norway 35:17.0 + 02:21
51 93 Arvid Forss 1992 Sweden 35:18.0 + 02:22
52 164 Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Norway 35:18.5 + 02:23
53 143 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 35:19.4 + 02:24
54 110 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 35:19.6 + 02:24
55 157 Mikael Norberg 1988 Sweden 35:23.7 + 02:28
56 113 Johan Westerlund 1988 Sweden 35:31.7 + 02:36
57 56 Martin Riseth 1993 Norway 35:34.4 + 02:39
58 107 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland 35:35.0 + 02:39
59 136 Daniel Svensson 1992 Sweden 35:36.5 + 02:41
60 147 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway 35:39.0 + 02:43
61 126 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway 35:40.0 + 02:44
62 59 Stian Sverdrup Lilleeng 1990 Norway 35:41.0 + 02:45
63 94 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway 35:41.5 + 02:46
64 152 Robin Norum 1988 Sweden 35:42.6 + 02:47
65 122 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 35:43.5 + 02:48
66 69 Adam Larsson 1989 Sweden 35:54.7 + 02:59
67 76 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Norway 35:56.8 + 03:01
68 135 Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland 36:01.9 + 03:06
69 151 Martin Hammer 1985 Norway 36:03.9 + 03:08
70 80 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway 36:05.2 + 03:09
71 103 Topi Kuorelahti 1991 Finland 36:06.7 + 03:11
72 150 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 36:09.3 + 03:13
73 166 Antti Lampinen 1983 Finland 36:09.7 + 03:14
74 46 Adam Steen 1984 Sweden 36:10.2 + 03:14
75 54 Morten Vannebo 1990 Norway 36:10.6 + 03:15
76 172 Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden 36:10.7 + 03:15
76 34 Kent-Ove Clausen 1985 Norway 36:10.7 + 03:15
78 124 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway 36:13.2 + 03:17
79 66 Simon Persson 1991 Sweden 36:14.8 + 03:19
80 134 Janne Mononen 1983 Finland 36:15.6 + 03:20
81 95 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden 36:17.5 + 03:22
82 48 Oskar Lund 1984 Sweden 36:21.3 + 03:25
83 36 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 Norway 36:21.7 + 03:26
83 99 Erlend Skippervik Sætre 1985 Norway 36:21.7 + 03:26
85 130 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway 36:23.9 + 03:28
86 43 Reinar Åland 1986 Norway 36:24.8 + 03:29
87 85 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 36:25.3 + 03:29
88 51 Kalle Koistinen 1984 Finland 36:27.1 + 03:31
89 49 Lars Stenseth 1989 Norway 36:28.7 + 03:33
90 132 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Norway 36:29.6 + 03:34
91 82 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 36:35.2 + 03:39
92 33 Brynjar Leo Kristinsson 1988 Iceland 36:35.9 + 03:40
93 89 Morten Priks 1990 Estonia 36:36.7 + 03:41
94 112 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway 36:38.2 + 03:42
95 40 Johan Edin 1987 Sweden 36:39.1 + 03:43
96 77 Jim Åhl 1989 Sweden 36:39.7 + 03:44
97 50 Karl Edenroth 1992 Sweden 36:40.3 + 03:44
98 102 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 36:40.5 + 03:45
99 71 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia 36:42.3 + 03:46
100 68 Henrik Bakke 1992 Norway 36:45.0 + 03:49
101 72 Jørgen Grav 1992 Norway 36:45.6 + 03:50
102 87 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway 36:53.9 + 03:58
103 37 Marcus Schei Wiseth 1990 Norway 36:55.2 + 03:59
104 16 Carl Olander 1990 Sweden 36:56.5 + 04:01
105 62 Håkon Hjelstuen 1992 Norway 36:57.9 + 04:02
106 65 Rasmus Svenningsson 1992 Sweden 36:58.1 + 04:02
107 58 Jens Andersson 1990 Sweden 36:59.1 + 04:03
108 117 Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden 37:00.2 + 04:04
109 70 Anthony Sorsa 1992 Sweden 37:04.5 + 04:09
110 29 Markus Leijon 1984 Sweden 37:04.9 + 04:09
111 115 Hampus Lindblom 1983 Sweden 37:06.0 + 04:10
112 41 Johan Lövgren 1991 Sweden 37:07.5 + 04:12
113 25 Emil Lagergren 1990 Sweden 37:11.2 + 04:15
114 55 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia 37:11.6 + 04:16
115 53 Patrik Tallbom 1990 Sweden 37:12.1 + 04:16
116 97 Niklas Niska 1992 Sweden 37:13.3 + 04:17
117 149 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland 37:14.2 + 04:18
118 127 Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland 37:16.2 + 04:20
119 186 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia 37:17.0 + 04:21
120 7 Stian Stærkeby Jelstad 1988 Norway 37:18.3 + 04:22
121 45 Oscar Bergström 1985 Sweden 37:21.9 + 04:26
122 38 Odd Erlend Hansen Berg 1992 Norway 37:22.4 + 04:27
123 30 Christian Westgaard 1990 Norway 37:23.6 + 04:28
124 47 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Norway 37:25.1 + 04:29
125 106 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia 37:25.3 + 04:29
126 24 Johan Martinsson 1989 Sweden 37:26.5 + 04:31
127 96 Daniel Nordebo 1987 Sweden 37:26.7 + 04:31
128 105 David Frisk 1987 Sweden 37:28.3 + 04:32
129 4 Ronny Wedin 1990 Sweden 37:28.4 + 04:33
130 15 Jimmy Emilsson 1991 Sweden 37:29.9 + 04:34
131 184 Janari Rajas 1992 Estonia 37:30.6 + 04:35
132 185 Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia 37:31.5 + 04:36
133 75 Anton Karlsson 1990 Sweden 37:35.8 + 04:40
134 17 Erik Oskarsson 1987 Sweden 37:39.1 + 04:43
135 39 Kraang Mikael Sandgren 1990 Sweden 37:49.8 + 04:54
136 79 Erik Melin Söderström 1986 Sweden 37:50.1 + 04:54
137 42 Pavels Ribakovs 1989 Latvia 38:06.9 + 05:11
138 28 Joacim Lindstedt 1992 Sweden 38:17.0 + 05:21
139 35 Adrian Bergström 1990 Sweden 38:17.7 + 05:22
140 1 Andreas Oskarsson 1981 Sweden 38:30.0 + 05:34
141 44 Jesse Smith 1989 USA 38:40.0 + 05:44
142 3 Olegs Andrejevs 1980 Latvia 38:41.1 + 05:45
143 31 Tobias Nilsson 1991 Sweden 38:44.3 + 05:48
144 57 Oskar Sjölund 1990 Finland 39:01.0 + 06:05
145 18 Eirik Nordvik 1981 Norway 39:01.3 + 06:05
146 8 David Sjögren 1992 Sweden 39:07.3 + 06:11
147 60 David Nordström 1992 Sweden 39:27.4 + 06:32
148 52 Johannes Ringsby 1992 Sweden 39:29.0 + 06:33
149 13 Andre Jacobsson 1983 Sweden 39:32.3 + 06:36
150 9 Mattias Argårds 1989 Sweden 39:39.1 + 06:43
151 21 David Siebers 1990 Sweden 39:56.8 + 07:01
152 5 Andre Larsson 1992 Sweden 40:03.3 + 07:07
153 12 Vegard Kvam 1992 Norway 40:07.8 + 07:12
154 14 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden 40:11.3 + 07:15
155 27 Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Norway 40:33.4 + 07:38
DNS 10 Anton Svensson 1992 Sweden
DNS 104 Anders Solin 1989 Sweden
DNS 109 Erik Øvsthus Bakkejord 1983 Norway
DNS 111 Torjus Børsheim 1988 Norway
DNS 119 Ole-Henrik Kabbe 1991 Norway
DNS 121 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway
DNS 154 Fredrik Byström 1982 Sweden
DNS 156 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
DNS 161 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway
DNS 165 Mikko Koutaniemi 1986 Finland
DNS 174 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway
DNS 175 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden
DNS 183 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway
DNS 20 Sævar Birgisson 1988 Iceland
DNS 23 Even Langseth Berg 1989 Norway
DNS 26 Marcus Svelander 1990 Sweden
DNS 64 Victor Gustafsson 1990 Sweden
DNS 73 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway
DNS 74 Vidar Undebakke 1990 Norway
DNS 84 Patrik Johansson 1987 Sweden
DNS 88 Torstein Østnor 1991 Norway
DNS 91 Sondre Oldervoll 1991 Norway
DNS 98 Ola Berg Fines 1990 Norway
DNF 11 Magnus Frodahl 1988 Norway
DNF 140 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden
DNF 144 Jørgen Braathen 1987 Norway
DNF 169 Ronny Fredrik Ansnes 1989 Norway
DNF 19 Per Olav Ødegård 1988 Norway
DNF 22 Simen Lanes 1991 Norway
DNF 6 John Flodin 1992 Sweden
DNF 63 Espen Kveli 1990 Norway
What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 6.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013