Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Östersund
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Saturday 5.Jan 2013, Sweden
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
6
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
2
14
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
3
3
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
4
4
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
5
12
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
6
2
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
7
16
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
8
10
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
9
8
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
10
20
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
11
15
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
12
25
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
13
9
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
14
11
Lanes
Simen
1991
Norway
15
13
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
16
24
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
17
7
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
18
22
Eriksson
Jens
1987
Sweden
19
23
Varis
Kari
1983
Finland
20
30
Svelander
Marcus
1990
Sweden
21
5
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
22
17
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
23
28
Nordström
Gustav
1989
Sweden
24
29
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
25
18
Persson
Simon
1991
Sweden
26
19
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
27
26
Quicklund
Carl
1992
Sweden
28
27
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
29
1
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
30
21
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
31
-
Mononen
Janne
1983
Finland
32
-
Telebond
Eirik
1990
Norway
33
-
Moholt
Magnus
1990
Norway
34
-
Ottosson
Markus
1986
Sweden
35
-
Wiseth
Marcus Schei
1990
Norway
36
-
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
37
-
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
38
-
Palm
Sindre Odberg
1992
Norway
39
-
Ansnes
Ronny Fredrik
1989
Norway
40
-
Lampinen
Antti
1983
Finland
41
-
Løfald
Hallvard
1992
Norway
42
-
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
43
-
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
44
-
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
45
-
Karlsson
Anton
1990
Sweden
46
-
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
47
-
Nydal
Hallvard Moian
1988
Norway
48
-
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
49
-
Norum
Robin
1988
Sweden
50
-
Martinsson
Johan
1989
Sweden
51
-
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
52
-
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
53
-
Andersen
Martin
1987
Norway
54
-
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
55
-
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
56
-
Westgaard
Markus Johansen
1992
Norway
57
-
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
58
-
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
59
-
Kveli
Espen
1990
Norway
60
-
Koutaniemi
Mikko
1986
Finland
61
-
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
62
-
Johansson
Patrik
1987
Sweden
63
-
Westerlund
Johan
1988
Sweden
64
-
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
65
-
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
66
-
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
67
-
Bergström
Martin
1992
Sweden
68
-
Nygaard
Andreas
1990
Norway
69
-
Larsson
Adam
1989
Sweden
70
-
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
71
-
Simula
Jussi
1985
Finland
72
-
Kabbe
Ole-Henrik
1991
Norway
73
-
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
74
-
Ødegård
Rune Malo
1989
Norway
75
-
Sjölund
Oskar
1990
Finland
76
-
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
77
-
Falla
Marius Caspersen
1990
Norway
78
-
Steen
Adam
1984
Sweden
79
-
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
80
-
Toftegaard
Lars Amund
1985
Norway
81
-
Lähdemäki
Sami
1992
Finland
82
-
Vannebo
Morten
1990
Norway
83
-
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
84
-
Sætre
Erlend Skippervik
1985
Norway
85
-
Hjelstuen
Håkon
1992
Norway
86
-
Häggström
Johan
1992
Sweden
87
-
Brindbergs
Emil
1986
Sweden
88
-
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
89
-
Bakke
Henrik
1992
Norway
90
-
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
91
-
Frodahl
Magnus
1988
Norway
92
-
Frisk
David
1987
Sweden
93
-
Øverland
Petter Rinde
1992
Norway
94
-
Vahtra
Eno
1990
Estonia
95
-
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
96
-
Forss
Arvid
1992
Sweden
97
-
Nordström
David
1992
Sweden
98
-
Ringsby
Johannes
1992
Sweden
99
-
Jensen
Rolf Einar
1991
Norway
100
-
Melin Söderström
Erik
1986
Sweden
101
-
Andersson
Jens
1990
Sweden
102
-
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
103
-
Åhl
Jim
1989
Sweden
104
-
Koskela
Niko
1990
Finland
105
-
Thoner
Halvor Korbøl
1991
Norway
106
-
Lövgren
Johan
1991
Sweden
107
-
Lagergren
Emil
1990
Sweden
108
-
Edenroth
Karl
1992
Sweden
109
-
Grav
Jørgen
1992
Norway
110
-
Lund
Oskar
1984
Sweden
111
-
Tallbom
Patrik
1990
Sweden
112
-
Ekman
Emil
1990
Sweden
113
-
Emilsson
Jimmy
1991
Sweden
114
-
Sandgren
Kraang Mikael
1990
Sweden
115
-
Ødegård
Per Olav
1988
Norway
116
-
Bergström
Adrian
1990
Sweden
117
-
Lindstedt
Joacim
1992
Sweden
118
-
Nelin
Jesper
1992
Sweden
119
-
Ribakovs
Pavels
1989
Latvia
120
-
Bergström
Oscar
1985
Sweden
121
-
Westgaard
Christian
1990
Norway
122
-
Andrejevs
Olegs
1980
Latvia
123
-
Flodin
John
1992
Sweden
124
-
Smith
Jesse
1989
USA
125
-
Sorsa
Anthony
1992
Sweden
126
-
Olander
Carl
1990
Sweden
127
-
Sjögren
David
1992
Sweden
128
-
Larsson
Andre
1992
Sweden
129
-
Siebers
David
1990
Sweden
130
-
Andersson
Rasmus
1988
Sweden
DNS
-
Gustafsson
Victor
1990
Sweden
DNS
-
Ahrlin
Jerry
1978
Sweden
DNS
-
Solin
Anders
1989
Sweden
DNS
-
Liepins
Arvis
1990
Latvia
DNS
-
Bakkejord
Erik Øvsthus
1983
Norway
DNS
-
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
DNS
-
Fines
Ola Berg
1990
Norway
DNS
-
Lilleeng
Stian Sverdrup
1990
Norway
DNS
-
Undebakke
Vidar
1990
Norway
DNS
-
Nygaard
Bjørn Thomas
1987
Norway
DNS
-
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
DNS
-
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
DNS
-
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
DNS
-
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
DNS
-
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
DNF
-
Birgisson
Sævar
1988
Iceland