Sign in Sign up

Štrbské Pleso

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 63 Oxana Usatova 1988 Russia 13:09.5 13:09.5
2 47 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan 13:27.6 + 18.1
3 60 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia 13:31.4 + 21.9
4 57 Kateryna Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine 13:41.6 + 32.1
5 61 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 13:43.3 + 33.8
6 42 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 13:58.3 + 48.8
7 58 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia 13:58.6 + 49.1
8 62 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia 14:00.7 + 51.2
9 52 Victoriya Lanchakova 1988 Kazakhstan 14:01.5 + 52.0
10 56 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 14:02.9 + 53.4
11 21 Marcela Marcisz 1987 Poland 14:07.8 + 58.3
12 50 Elsa Airaksinen 1994 Finland 14:08.1 + 58.6
13 9 Tatjana Stiffler 1988 Switzerland 14:11.8 + 01:02.3
14 48 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 14:12.2 + 01:02.7
15 54 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 14:15.3 + 01:05.8
16 32 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 14:16.0 + 01:06.5
17 44 Dominika Bielecka 1994 Poland 14:18.8 + 01:09.3
18 49 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 14:22.6 + 01:13.1
19 59 Yukari Tanaka 1996 Japan 14:25.7 + 01:16.2
20 41 Kati Roivas 1994 Finland 14:26.2 + 01:16.7
21 64 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia 14:26.6 + 01:17.1
22 38 Fiona-Elizabeth Hughes 1990 Great Britain 14:28.7 + 01:19.2
23 25 Elise Sulser 1993 USA 14:29.2 + 01:19.7
24 34 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 14:30.7 + 01:21.2
25 2 Viktoriya Olekh 1993 Ukraine 14:31.8 + 01:22.3
26 53 Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan 14:32.1 + 01:22.6
27 45 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 14:33.5 + 01:24.0
28 37 Katerina Berouskova 1991 Czech Republic 14:37.9 + 01:28.4
29 43 Iris Pessey 1992 France 14:40.4 + 01:30.9
30 20 Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland 14:40.7 + 01:31.2
31 31 Oksana Shatalova 1994 Ukraine 14:41.1 + 01:31.6
32 30 Anna Trnka 1994 Australia 14:43.6 + 01:34.1
33 55 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia 14:45.8 + 01:36.3
34 27 Julia Devaux 1993 France 14:46.3 + 01:36.8
35 46 Maki Ohdaira 1994 Japan 14:48.2 + 01:38.7
36 51 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 14:48.5 + 01:39.0
37 40 Chantal Carlen 1991 Switzerland 14:59.0 + 01:49.5
38 39 Yana Hrakovich 1988 Belarus 15:00.1 + 01:50.6
39 29 Barbora Klementova 1994 Slovakia 15:01.5 + 01:52.0
40 18 Mariya Nasyko 1997 Ukraine 15:01.9 + 01:52.4
41 33 Elise Langkaas 1995 Norway 15:11.3 + 02:01.8
42 13 Oleksandra Andryeyeva 1995 Ukraine 15:13.4 + 02:03.9
43 26 Eva Segecova 1989 Slovakia 15:15.5 + 02:06.0
44 15 Ri Hao 1993 China 15:27.1 + 02:17.6
45 4 Xu Chen 1991 China 15:35.5 + 02:26.0
46 35 Sarka Klaclova 1993 Czech Republic 15:37.8 + 02:28.3
47 3 Enkhbayar Ariuntungalag 1997 Mongolia 15:49.2 + 02:39.7
48 19 Kristin Faye Eriksen 1994 Norway 15:52.2 + 02:42.7
49 14 Sierra Jech 1991 USA 16:08.1 + 02:58.6
50 36 Seul-Gi Nam 1992 South Korea 16:27.6 + 03:18.1
51 22 Shin-Ae Choe 1992 South Korea 16:40.7 + 03:31.2
52 10 Yara Thomas 1991 USA 16:50.4 + 03:40.9
53 28 Ji-Yun Lee 1994 South Korea 16:51.1 + 03:41.6
54 24 Dan-Bi Yoo 1995 South Korea 17:07.2 + 03:57.7
55 11 Britta Schroeter 1994 USA 17:30.2 + 04:20.7
56 6 Jadambaa Khaliunaa 1995 Mongolia 17:31.2 + 04:21.7
57 7 Yonca Karademir 1992 Turkey 17:31.7 + 04:22.2
58 17 Natalija Kovalova 1993 Latvia 17:53.9 + 04:44.4
59 23 Ji-Soo Shin 1994 South Korea 18:05.5 + 04:56.0
60 5 Catherine Schmidt 1990 USA 18:10.2 + 05:00.7
61 8 Xue Zhang 1992 China 18:31.4 + 05:21.9
62 12 Olga Kovalova 1995 Latvia 20:14.0 + 07:04.5
63 1 Leyla Turan 1994 Turkey 20:27.7 + 07:18.2
64 16 I-Re Cha 1993 South Korea 21:36.7 + 08:27.2

Info

What Universiade
Discipline 5 km C
Host Štrbské Pleso
Nation Slovakia
Date Wednesday 28.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015