Sign in Sign up

Seefeld in Tirol

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 36 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 14:18.0 14:18.0
2 37 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 14:37.7 + 19.7
3 39 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 15:01.2 + 43.2
4 33 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 15:05.6 + 47.6
5 38 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 15:15.8 + 57.8
6 28 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 15:20.9 + 01:02.9
7 25 Julia Belger 1994 Germany 15:32.5 + 01:14.5
8 22 Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan 15:45.3 + 01:27.3
9 35 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 15:45.9 + 01:27.9
10 19 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 15:56.6 + 01:38.6
11 29 Linn Eriksen 1994 Norway 16:03.3 + 01:45.3
12 10 Barbora Klementova 1994 Slovakia 16:16.5 + 01:58.5
13 32 Heather Mooney 1994 USA 16:18.8 + 02:00.8
14 40 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 16:18.9 + 02:00.9
15 27 Oksana Shatalova 1994 Ukraine 16:22.0 + 02:04.0
16 26 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 16:22.3 + 02:04.3
17 30 Maya MacIsaac-Jones 1995 Canada 16:31.0 + 02:13.0
18 21 Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland 16:34.6 + 02:16.6
19 14 Maki Ohdaira 1994 Japan 16:34.8 + 02:16.8
20 1 Chun Ma 1994 China 16:34.9 + 02:16.9
21 15 Kelly Vainlo 1995 Estonia 16:40.1 + 02:22.1
22 34 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 16:42.9 + 02:24.9
23 13 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus 16:48.8 + 02:30.8
24 11 Alice Canclini 1994 Italy 16:50.6 + 02:32.6
25 12 Rea Rausel 1995 Croatia 16:59.1 + 02:41.1
26 23 Alexandra Kun 1995 Kazakhstan 17:11.6 + 02:53.6
27 16 Constance Vulliet 1994 France 17:15.0 + 02:57.0
28 31 Sandra Bader 1994 Austria 17:26.2 + 03:08.2
29 6 Kristina Kazlauskaite 1995 Lithuania 17:29.1 + 03:11.1
30 24 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 17:38.6 + 03:20.6
31 20 Alison Perrillat-Amede 1994 France 17:41.7 + 03:23.7
32 7 Sarah Hale 1995 Great Britain 17:44.0 + 03:26.0
33 17 Ji-Yun Lee 1994 South Korea 18:12.6 + 03:54.6
34 9 Lucy Glanville 1994 New Zealand 18:23.0 + 04:05.0
35 18 Simona Ungureanu 1994 Romania 18:52.9 + 04:34.9
36 5 Yaiza Barajas 1994 Spain 19:04.0 + 04:46.0
37 2 Caroline Ryge Carlsen 1995 Denmark 20:04.8 + 05:46.8
38 4 Zane Eglite 1994 Latvia 20:54.0 + 06:36.0
39 3 Lilit Tonoyan 1994 Armenia 20:59.6 + 06:41.6
DNF 8 Kameliya Ilieva 1994 Bulgaria

Info

What Youth Olympic Games
Discipline 5 km C
Host Seefeld in Tirol
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 17.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012