Sign in Sign up

Piteå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 28 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 33:20.9 33:20.9
2 32 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 33:34.9 + 14.0
3 2 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 33:38.2 + 17.3
4 45 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 33:41.6 + 20.7
5 50 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 34:01.7 + 40.8
6 53 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 34:08.0 + 47.1
7 24 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 34:08.6 + 47.7
8 6 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 34:20.1 + 59.2
9 56 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 34:24.7 + 01:03.8
10 22 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 34:26.0 + 01:05.1
10 23 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 34:26.0 + 01:05.1
12 7 Kari Varis 1983 Finland 34:27.6 + 01:06.7
13 21 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway 34:27.8 + 01:06.9
14 14 Rune Malo Ødegård 1989 Norway 34:28.8 + 01:07.9
14 41 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 34:28.8 + 01:07.9
16 9 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway 34:29.7 + 01:08.8
17 5 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 34:31.9 + 01:11.0
18 3 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 34:35.6 + 01:14.7
19 25 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 34:38.0 + 01:17.1
20 57 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 34:39.1 + 01:18.2
21 47 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 34:39.2 + 01:18.3
22 82 Tore Martin Søbak Gundersen 1987 Norway 34:39.4 + 01:18.5
23 48 Rolf Einar Jensen 1991 Norway 34:40.5 + 01:19.6
24 66 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 34:50.0 + 01:29.1
25 63 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway 34:50.5 + 01:29.6
26 40 Bill Impola 1989 Sweden 34:53.9 + 01:33.0
27 10 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 34:54.5 + 01:33.6
28 44 Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Norway 34:57.2 + 01:36.3
29 116 Jonas Udjus Frorud 1992 Norway 35:07.6 + 01:46.7
30 27 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway 35:15.6 + 01:54.7
31 92 Vetle Thyli 1989 Norway 35:21.9 + 02:01.0
32 93 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Norway 35:31.2 + 02:10.3
33 34 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 35:31.6 + 02:10.7
33 83 Trygve Henden Gaasø 1990 Norway 35:31.6 + 02:10.7
35 36 Johan Westerlund 1988 Sweden 35:34.2 + 02:13.3
36 52 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway 35:34.5 + 02:13.6
37 4 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 35:35.1 + 02:14.2
38 15 Daniel Svensson 1992 Sweden 35:36.6 + 02:15.7
38 29 Mikael Norberg 1988 Sweden 35:36.6 + 02:15.7
40 20 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland 35:36.7 + 02:15.8
41 71 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway 35:37.7 + 02:16.8
42 59 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway 35:39.0 + 02:18.1
43 106 Robin Norum 1988 Sweden 35:42.5 + 02:21.6
44 38 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Norway 35:48.9 + 02:28.0
45 31 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway 35:51.0 + 02:30.1
46 12 Erik Söderman 1990 Sweden 35:51.2 + 02:30.3
47 30 Martin Hammer 1985 Norway 35:52.4 + 02:31.5
48 55 Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland 35:56.4 + 02:35.5
49 43 Viktor Brännmark 1992 Sweden 36:00.0 + 02:39.1
50 54 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway 36:00.9 + 02:40.0
51 98 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway 36:02.3 + 02:41.4
52 13 Mikko Koutaniemi 1986 Finland 36:02.8 + 02:41.9
53 81 Ola Berg Fines 1990 Norway 36:05.2 + 02:44.3
54 37 Eirik Telebond 1990 Norway 36:07.0 + 02:46.1
55 118 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway 36:11.3 + 02:50.4
56 115 Dag Frode Trollebø 1993 Norway 36:14.4 + 02:53.5
57 78 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway 36:15.9 + 02:55.0
58 76 Martin Bergström 1992 Sweden 36:16.4 + 02:55.5
59 121 Erik Andersson 1984 Sweden 36:21.1 + 03:00.2
60 33 Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden 36:22.6 + 03:01.7
61 101 Markus Johansen Westgaard 1992 Norway 36:25.8 + 03:04.9
62 46 Jussi Simula 1985 Finland 36:26.0 + 03:05.1
63 86 Jørgen Grav 1992 Norway 36:26.8 + 03:05.9
64 16 Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden 36:28.6 + 03:07.7
65 69 David Frisk 1987 Sweden 36:29.2 + 03:08.3
66 58 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 36:31.4 + 03:10.5
67 153 Heikki Kopakka 1988 Finland 36:33.9 + 03:13.0
68 108 Rasmus Hörnfeldt 1993 Sweden 36:34.2 + 03:13.3
69 74 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 36:34.7 + 03:13.8
70 39 Petter Rinde Øverland 1992 Norway 36:45.1 + 03:24.2
71 72 Kalle Koistinen 1984 Finland 36:46.0 + 03:25.1
72 109 Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway 36:47.1 + 03:26.2
73 1 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 36:48.4 + 03:27.5
74 97 Patrik Karlsson 1987 Sweden 36:48.8 + 03:27.9
75 11 Morten Priks 1990 Estonia 36:49.3 + 03:28.4
76 174 Antti Honkimaa 1992 Finland 36:50.8 + 03:29.9
77 19 Jari Huhta 1991 Finland 36:53.2 + 03:32.3
78 85 Morten Vannebo 1990 Norway 36:53.5 + 03:32.6
79 89 Vesa Kallio 1990 Finland 36:54.9 + 03:34.0
80 117 Johnny Gode 1986 Sweden 37:07.6 + 03:46.7
81 70 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 37:08.7 + 03:47.8
82 123 Sturla Lie 1992 Norway 37:09.5 + 03:48.6
83 87 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia 37:12.9 + 03:52.0
84 146 Fridtjof Vaksdal 1993 Norway 37:13.4 + 03:52.5
85 65 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden 37:13.5 + 03:52.6
86 124 Fredrik Schwencke 1992 Norway 37:14.1 + 03:53.2
87 79 Joakim Engström 1986 Sweden 37:15.3 + 03:54.4
88 111 Håkan Emilsson 1993 Sweden 37:20.0 + 03:59.1
89 77 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 37:22.0 + 04:01.1
90 88 Oskar Kardin 1992 Sweden 37:22.2 + 04:01.3
91 113 Arvid Forss 1992 Sweden 37:28.2 + 04:07.3
92 91 Jani Simola 1985 Finland 37:29.1 + 04:08.2
93 132 Adrian Bergström 1990 Sweden 37:30.4 + 04:09.5
94 161 Andreas Holmberg 1992 Sweden 37:31.8 + 04:10.9
95 90 Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia 37:32.6 + 04:11.7
96 94 Jonathan Thoresson 1986 Sweden 37:33.8 + 04:12.9
97 129 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Norway 37:34.2 + 04:13.3
98 62 Karl-Johan Dyvik 1993 Sweden 37:41.2 + 04:20.3
99 100 Mads Granrud Madsgård 1991 Norway 37:45.9 + 04:25.0
100 157 Jesper Nyström 1991 Sweden 37:57.9 + 04:37.0
101 104 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Norway 38:01.7 + 04:40.8
102 64 Lars Maukon Muren 1993 Norway 38:02.8 + 04:41.9
103 67 Hampus Lindblom 1983 Sweden 38:03.2 + 04:42.3
104 151 Carl Olander 1990 Sweden 38:03.9 + 04:43.0
105 122 Mats Iversen 1993 Norway 38:05.6 + 04:44.7
106 154 Anders Solin 1989 Sweden 38:14.3 + 04:53.4
107 156 Håkon Hjelstuen 1992 Norway 38:16.3 + 04:55.4
107 171 Henrik Bakke 1992 Norway 38:16.3 + 04:55.4
109 60 Simon Persson 1991 Sweden 38:20.9 + 05:00.0
110 135 Karl Edenroth 1992 Sweden 38:22.4 + 05:01.5
111 150 Marcus Schei Wiseth 1990 Norway 38:22.8 + 05:01.9
112 141 Markus Sinijärvi 1991 Finland 38:24.3 + 05:03.4
113 114 Torstein Østnor 1991 Norway 38:27.3 + 05:06.4
114 110 Topi Kuorelahti 1991 Finland 38:32.4 + 05:11.5
115 140 Niila Ahokas 1989 Finland 38:35.8 + 05:14.9
116 169 Espen Sundsvik 1993 Norway 38:37.4 + 05:16.5
117 170 Fredrik Grøvdal 1993 Norway 38:39.0 + 05:18.1
118 137 Hallvard Riseth Fjone 1993 Norway 38:42.4 + 05:21.5
119 173 Erik Axelsson 1994 Sweden 38:43.5 + 05:22.6
120 119 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 Norway 38:44.0 + 05:23.1
121 136 Petteri Vaherkoski 1991 Finland 38:53.9 + 05:33.0
122 179 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 Norway 38:54.5 + 05:33.6
123 176 Patrik Tallbom 1990 Sweden 39:02.6 + 05:41.7
124 112 Per Lindgren 1991 Sweden 39:08.0 + 05:47.1
125 159 Johan Persson 1992 Sweden 39:08.4 + 05:47.5
126 168 Anton Killi Ringen 1993 Norway 39:18.6 + 05:57.7
127 126 Espen Kveli 1990 Norway 39:35.7 + 06:14.8
128 144 Ragnar Bragvin Andresen 1988 Norway 39:48.8 + 06:27.9
129 182 Per Sandberg 1992 Sweden 39:52.3 + 06:31.4
130 164 Emil Lagergren 1990 Sweden 40:04.6 + 06:43.7
131 147 Johan Forsberg 1993 Sweden 40:05.0 + 06:44.1
132 162 Tobias Nilsson 1991 Sweden 40:12.9 + 06:52.0
133 84 Nils Persson 1993 Sweden 40:15.0 + 06:54.1
134 152 Matthias Jonasson 1992 Sweden 40:20.2 + 06:59.3
135 128 Anton Enberg 1992 Sweden 40:27.9 + 07:07.0
136 145 Anthony Sorsa 1992 Sweden 40:43.6 + 07:22.7
137 181 Simon Sveder 1991 Sweden 41:35.7 + 08:14.8
138 130 Ole Gunnar Wangensteen 1992 Norway 41:37.7 + 08:16.8
139 148 Pierre Bryntesson 1993 Sweden 41:39.1 + 08:18.2
140 167 Jimmy Emilsson 1991 Sweden 41:55.4 + 08:34.5
141 177 Niclas Eriksson 1993 Sweden 42:13.5 + 08:52.6
142 155 Daniel Holmgren 1993 Sweden 42:16.0 + 08:55.1
143 125 Gustav Larsson 1993 Sweden 42:26.5 + 09:05.6
144 175 Erik Strindlund 1993 Sweden 42:29.3 + 09:08.4
145 172 Jackson Bursill 1993 Australia 43:03.3 + 09:42.4
146 143 Alasdair Tutt 1993 Australia 45:04.3 + 11:43.4
147 142 Jesper Boman 1994 Sweden 45:55.5 + 12:34.6
148 149 Andre Larsson 1992 Sweden 46:07.2 + 12:46.3
DNS 102 Niklas Niska 1992 Sweden
DNS 103 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
DNS 105 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 1993 Finland
DNS 107 Markus Hietanen 1995 Finland
DNS 127 Patrik Johansson 1987 Sweden
DNS 131 Harald Kempe 1993 Sweden
DNS 133 Erlend Drivenes 1990 Norway
DNS 134 Simon James Platt 1989 Great Britain
DNS 138 Johannes Sørli Hagerup 1993 Norway
DNS 139 Henrik Casserlund 1993 Sweden
DNS 163 Johan Holmqvist 1993 Sweden
DNS 165 Daniel Strand 1982 Norway
DNS 166 Fredrik Hansson 1993 Sweden
DNS 17 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland
DNS 178 Bendik Persch Andersen 1991 Norway
DNS 18 Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway
DNS 180 Andrey Lamov 1986 Russia
DNS 26 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
DNS 35 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden
DNS 49 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Norway
DNS 51 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden
DNS 68 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway
DNS 73 Jens Andersson 1990 Sweden
DNS 75 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 1993 Norway
DNS 80 Harri Niemi 1990 Finland
DNS 95 Andres Kollo 1988 Estonia
DNS 96 Victor Hallquist 1993 Sweden
DNF 120 Thomas Andre Von Essen 1993 Norway
DNF 158 Taavi Lehemaa 1993 Estonia
DNF 160 Per Olav Ødegård 1988 Norway
DNF 42 Ronny Fredrik Ansnes 1989 Norway
DNF 61 Madis Vaikmaa 1985 Estonia
DNF 8 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway
DNF 99 Heikki Palosaari 1986 Finland

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Piteå
Nation Sweden
Date Monday 6.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014