Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Skellefteå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
2 6 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
3 11 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
4 8 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 1993 Norway
5 5 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
6 22 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Norway
7 9 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway
8 30 Vetle Thyli 1989 Norway
9 14 Martin Bergström 1992 Sweden
10 18 Martin Hammer 1985 Norway
11 7 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
12 15 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway
13 12 Kari Varis 1983 Finland
14 13 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland
15 24 Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden
16 16 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden
17 20 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway
18 27 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden
19 28 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway
20 29 Robin Norum 1988 Sweden
21 3 Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden
22 10 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden
23 17 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway
24 19 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
25 26 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway
26 4 Johan Edin 1987 Sweden
27 21 Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland
28 23 Dag Frode Trollebø 1993 Norway
29 25 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland
30 2 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
31 - Simon Persson 1991 Sweden
32 - Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
33 - Simen Østensen 1984 Norway
34 - Ville-Petteri Saarela 1989 Finland
35 - Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
36 - Tore Martin Søbak Gundersen 1987 Norway
37 - Jonas Udjus Frorud 1992 Norway
38 - Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway
39 - Fridtjof Vaksdal 1993 Norway
40 - Johan Westerlund 1988 Sweden
41 - Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway
42 - Trygve Henden Gaasø 1990 Norway
43 - Rune Malo Ødegård 1989 Norway
44 - Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
45 - Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway
46 - Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway
47 - Kalle Lassila 1985 Finland
48 - Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 Norway
49 - Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Norway
50 - Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland
51 - Ragnar Bragvin Andresen 1988 Norway
52 - Tomas Kaurson 1991 Estonia
53 - Karl-Johan Dyvik 1993 Sweden
54 - Mads Granrud Madsgård 1991 Norway
55 - Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway
56 - Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia
57 - Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden
58 - Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland
59 - Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway
60 - Daniel Stock 1992 Norway
61 - Markus Johansen Westgaard 1992 Norway
62 - Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway
63 - Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden
64 - Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway
65 - Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 Norway
66 - Ronny Fredrik Ansnes 1989 Norway
67 - Rolf Einar Jensen 1991 Norway
68 - Hallvard Løfald 1992 Norway
69 - Morten Vannebo 1990 Norway
70 - Adrian Bergström 1990 Sweden
71 - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
72 - Eirik Telebond 1990 Norway
73 - Bendik Persch Andersen 1991 Norway
74 - Marcus Schei Wiseth 1990 Norway
75 - Matthias Jonasson 1992 Sweden
76 - Johan Forsberg 1993 Sweden
77 - Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway
78 - Ola Berg Fines 1990 Norway
79 - Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Norway
80 - Marcus Svelander 1990 Sweden
81 - Mikko Koutaniemi 1986 Finland
82 - Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia
83 - Torjus Børsheim 1988 Norway
84 - Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway
85 - Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway
86 - Jørgen Grav 1992 Norway
87 - Simon Öberg 1994 Sweden
88 - Petter Rinde Øverland 1992 Norway
89 - Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway
90 - Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway
91 - Jacob Engström 1994 Sweden
92 - Jesper Nyström 1991 Sweden
93 - Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Norway
94 - Morten Priks 1990 Estonia
95 - Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway
96 - Joakim Engström 1986 Sweden
97 - Rasmus Hörnfeldt 1993 Sweden
98 - Håkon Hjelstuen 1992 Norway
99 - Lars Maukon Muren 1993 Norway
100 - Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia
101 - Karl Edenroth 1992 Sweden
102 - Mats Iversen 1993 Norway
103 - Andres Kollo 1988 Estonia
104 - David Frisk 1987 Sweden
105 - Fredrik Schwencke 1992 Norway
106 - Andreas Holmberg 1992 Sweden
107 - Harri Niemi 1990 Finland
108 - Arvid Forss 1992 Sweden
109 - Patrik Tallbom 1990 Sweden
110 - Viktor Brännmark 1992 Sweden
111 - Henrik Bakke 1992 Norway
112 - Torstein Østnor 1991 Norway
113 - David Nordström 1992 Sweden
114 - Johan Lövgren 1991 Sweden
115 - Espen Kveli 1990 Norway
116 - Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 1993 Finland
117 - Per Olav Ødegård 1988 Norway
118 - Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway
119 - Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Norway
120 - Tobias Engblom 1989 Sweden
121 - Sævar Birgisson 1988 Iceland
122 - Erik Eriksson 1994 Sweden
123 - Fredrik Grøvdal 1993 Norway
124 - Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway
125 - Lars Litlere 1984 Norway
126 - Sturla Lie 1992 Norway
127 - Espen Sundsvik 1993 Norway
128 - Vesa Kallio 1990 Finland
129 - Fredrik Hansson 1993 Sweden
130 - Markus Sinijärvi 1991 Finland
131 - Emil Lagergren 1990 Sweden
132 - Anton Killi Ringen 1993 Norway
133 - Daniel Holmgren 1993 Sweden
134 - Henrik Casserlund 1993 Sweden
135 - Hallvard Riseth Fjone 1993 Norway
136 - Ole Gunnar Wangensteen 1992 Norway
137 - Andre Larsson 1992 Sweden
138 - Carl Olander 1990 Sweden
139 - Thomas Andre Von Essen 1993 Norway
140 - Daniel Johansson 1994 Sweden
141 - Per Sandberg 1992 Sweden
142 - Leandro Ribela 1980 Brazil
143 - Jackson Bursill 1993 Australia
144 - Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 Norway
145 - Johan Holmqvist 1993 Sweden
146 - Alasdair Tutt 1993 Australia
147 - Anton Södergren 1988 Sweden
148 - Andreas Holmström 1994 Sweden
DNS - Simen Lanes 1991 Norway
DNS - Anton Karlsson 1990 Sweden
DNS - Erik Øvsthus Bakkejord 1983 Norway
DNS - Callum Watson 1989 Australia
DNS - Johannes Sørli Hagerup 1993 Norway
DNS - Patrik Johansson 1987 Sweden
DNS - Erlend Skippervik Sætre 1985 Norway
DNS - Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden
DNS - Kraang Mikael Sandgren 1990 Sweden
DNS - Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Norway
DNS - Erlend Drivenes 1990 Norway
DNS - Martin Bergqvist 1993 Sweden
DNS - Daniel Strand 1982 Norway
DNS - Harald Kempe 1993 Sweden
DNS - Simon Svanebo 1993 Sweden
DNS - Simon James Platt 1989 Great Britain
DNS - Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia
DNS - Madis Vaikmaa 1985 Estonia

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Skellefteå
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 4.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014