Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 6 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 49:47.2 49:47.2
2 25 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 49:57.2 + 10.0
3 11 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway 49:57.4 + 10.2
4 21 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway 49:57.5 + 10.3
5 2 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 49:57.7 + 10.5
6 10 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 49:59.9 + 12.7
7 7 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 50:00.3 + 13.1
8 1 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 50:03.1 + 15.9
9 5 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 50:15.3 + 28.1
10 4 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 50:19.4 + 32.2
11 40 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland 50:28.8 + 41.6
12 30 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 1993 Norway 50:28.9 + 41.7
13 8 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 50:29.5 + 42.3
14 16 Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Norway 50:29.7 + 42.5
15 9 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 50:29.8 + 42.6
16 53 Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland 50:49.3 + 01:02.1
17 29 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Norway 50:52.1 + 01:04.9
18 19 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 50:53.9 + 01:06.7
19 14 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 50:55.7 + 01:08.5
20 23 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway 51:00.8 + 01:13.6
21 51 Eirik Telebond 1990 Norway 51:06.3 + 01:19.1
22 27 Johan Hoel 1994 Norway 51:11.3 + 01:24.1
23 50 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 51:28.4 + 01:41.2
24 12 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 51:28.7 + 01:41.5
25 49 Markus Johansen Westgaard 1992 Norway 51:28.8 + 01:41.6
26 69 Simon Persson 1991 Sweden 51:34.8 + 01:47.6
27 31 Rolf Einar Jensen 1991 Norway 51:43.3 + 01:56.1
28 46 Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway 51:43.9 + 01:56.7
29 35 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway 51:52.4 + 02:05.2
30 45 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway 51:59.7 + 02:12.5
31 22 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway 52:01.8 + 02:14.6
32 63 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway 52:13.0 + 02:25.8
33 59 Anton Karlsson 1990 Sweden 52:26.9 + 02:39.7
34 43 Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland 52:27.5 + 02:40.3
35 47 Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen 1990 Norway 52:27.8 + 02:40.6
36 72 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 52:27.9 + 02:40.7
37 41 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway 52:28.5 + 02:41.3
38 28 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 52:28.9 + 02:41.7
39 57 Silver Salusoo 1996 Estonia 52:33.1 + 02:45.9
40 58 Antti Honkimaa 1992 Finland 52:33.4 + 02:46.2
41 32 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Norway 52:33.7 + 02:46.5
42 84 Torjus Børsheim 1988 Norway 52:38.6 + 02:51.4
43 39 Trygve Henden Gaasø 1990 Norway 52:38.7 + 02:51.5
44 52 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 Norway 52:53.7 + 03:06.5
45 91 Janne Mononen 1983 Finland 52:53.9 + 03:06.7
46 13 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden 53:01.7 + 03:14.5
47 3 Kevin Sandau 1988 Canada 53:09.6 + 03:22.4
48 44 Morten Priks 1990 Estonia 53:21.9 + 03:34.7
49 33 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway 53:31.9 + 03:44.7
50 42 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 53:32.6 + 03:45.4
51 26 Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden 53:32.9 + 03:45.7
52 66 Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia 53:33.7 + 03:46.5
53 38 Vetle Thyli 1989 Norway 53:38.0 + 03:50.8
54 65 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 Norway 53:38.1 + 03:50.9
55 60 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 1993 Finland 53:40.7 + 03:53.5
56 48 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway 53:48.8 + 04:01.6
57 61 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 53:52.0 + 04:04.8
58 94 Fridtjof Vaksdal 1993 Norway 53:55.5 + 04:08.3
59 18 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 54:12.1 + 04:24.9
60 56 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway 54:21.2 + 04:34.0
61 81 Toomas Kollo 1995 Estonia 54:40.0 + 04:52.8
62 92 Markus Sinijärvi 1991 Finland 54:54.9 + 05:07.7
63 15 Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 Norway 54:59.5 + 05:12.3
64 88 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 Norway 55:05.4 + 05:18.2
65 80 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Norway 55:12.0 + 05:24.8
66 89 Oskar Sjölund 1990 Finland 55:12.2 + 05:25.0
67 73 Avo Sambla 1991 Estonia 55:18.8 + 05:31.6
68 79 Håkon Hjelstuen 1992 Norway 56:00.3 + 06:13.1
69 67 Peter Andersen 1993 Norway 56:14.9 + 06:27.7
70 76 Janari Rajas 1992 Estonia 56:22.6 + 06:35.4
71 82 Erik Øvsthus Bakkejord 1983 Norway 56:55.4 + 07:08.2
72 17 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 56:56.8 + 07:09.6
73 24 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada 57:00.1 + 07:12.9
74 87 Martin Nassar 1993 Estonia 57:23.6 + 07:36.4
75 96 Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia 57:28.1 + 07:40.9
76 64 Alexis Turgeon 1993 Canada 57:53.6 + 08:06.4
77 106 Allar Soo 1991 Estonia 58:18.7 + 08:31.5
78 86 Mats Iversen 1993 Norway 58:30.7 + 08:43.5
DNF 100 Hans Teearu 1991 Estonia
DNF 101 Karl Erik Rabakukk 1997 Estonia
DNF 102 Alvar Andres Virkus 1996 Estonia
DNF 103 Ragnar Bragvin Andresen 1988 Norway
DNF 104 Hans-Kristen Rootalu 1996 Estonia
DNF 105 Alar Ervin 1993 Estonia
DNF 107 Ergo Kukk 1995 Estonia
DNF 108 Rasmus Liira 1996 Estonia
DNF 37 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Norway
DNF 54 Madis Vaikmaa 1985 Estonia
DNF 62 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Norway
DNF 70 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Norway
DNF 75 Andre Mets 1989 Estonia
DNF 78 Janne Tervo 1989 Finland
DNF 83 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 1993 Canada
DNF 85 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
DNF 93 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
DNF 95 Mart Kevin Polluste 1994 Estonia
DNF 97 Tomas Kaurson 1991 Estonia
DNF 98 Bendik Persch Andersen 1991 Norway

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 20 km C Mass Start
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Sunday 23.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014