Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland
2 8 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden
3 21 Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland
4 20 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Norway
5 3 Anton Karlsson 1990 Sweden
6 6 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
7 24 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
8 4 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Norway
9 9 Torjus Børsheim 1988 Norway
10 18 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
11 10 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden
12 15 Markus Johansen Westgaard 1992 Norway
13 5 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway
14 7 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway
15 29 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland
16 1 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
17 22 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
18 26 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway
19 27 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway
20 28 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway
21 11 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
22 14 Trygve Henden Gaasø 1990 Norway
23 16 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
24 19 Mauro Gruber 1986 Switzerland
25 23 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
26 12 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
27 13 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway
28 17 Johan Edin 1987 Sweden
29 25 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 Norway
30 30 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
31 - Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia
32 - Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia
33 - Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway
34 - Oskar Sjölund 1990 Finland
35 - Martin Hammer 1985 Norway
35 - Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden
37 - Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway
38 - Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
39 - Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Norway
40 - Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland
41 - Rolf Einar Jensen 1991 Norway
42 - Bendik Persch Andersen 1991 Norway
43 - Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway
44 - Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway
45 - Fridtjof Vaksdal 1993 Norway
46 - Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway
47 - Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 Norway
48 - Eirik Telebond 1990 Norway
49 - Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 1993 Norway
50 - Simon Persson 1991 Sweden
51 - Johan Hoel 1994 Norway
52 - Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia
53 - Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland
54 - Peter Andersen 1993 Norway
55 - Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Norway
56 - Håkon Hjelstuen 1992 Norway
57 - Antti Honkimaa 1992 Finland
58 - Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden
59 - Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Norway
60 - Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 Norway
61 - Raphael Couturier 1993 Canada
62 - Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 Norway
63 - Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway
64 - Ragnar Bragvin Andresen 1988 Norway
65 - Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
66 - Erik Øvsthus Bakkejord 1983 Norway
67 - Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada
68 - Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia
69 - Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway
70 - Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway
71 - Martti Himma 1986 Estonia
72 - Tomas Kaurson 1991 Estonia
73 - Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway
74 - Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway
75 - Mattis Jaama 1992 Estonia
76 - Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland
77 - Mart Kevin Polluste 1994 Estonia
78 - Dominique Moncion-Groulx 1993 Canada
79 - Toomas Kollo 1995 Estonia
80 - Jainas Paipals 1983 Latvia
81 - Siim Lehismets 1995 Estonia
82 - Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 1993 Finland
83 - Avo Sambla 1991 Estonia
84 - Alexis Turgeon 1993 Canada
85 - Janne Mononen 1983 Finland
86 - Janne Tervo 1989 Finland
87 - Alvar Andres Virkus 1996 Estonia
88 - Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 Canada
89 - Martin Nassar 1993 Estonia
90 - Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia
91 - Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Norway
92 - Mats Iversen 1993 Norway
93 - Andre Mets 1989 Estonia
94 - Hans Teearu 1991 Estonia
95 - Markus Sinijärvi 1991 Finland
96 - Romet Sutt 1995 Estonia
97 - Siim-Sander Pihu 1997 Estonia
98 - Janari Rajas 1992 Estonia
99 - Simon Lapointe 1993 Canada
100 - Alar Ervin 1993 Estonia
101 - Madis Vaikmaa 1985 Estonia
102 - Allar Soo 1991 Estonia
103 - Martti Rell 1994 Estonia
104 - Taavi Valter Taveter 1997 Estonia
105 - Karl Erik Rabakukk 1997 Estonia
106 - Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia
107 - Kaspar Vaher 1996 Estonia
108 - Hans-Kristen Rootalu 1996 Estonia
109 - Karl Kinks 1996 Estonia
110 - Ergo Kukk 1995 Estonia
111 - Kaupo Tammemäe 1995 Estonia
112 - Simo Jaanipere 1994 Estonia
113 - Silver Salusoo 1996 Estonia
114 - Reinis Korsunovs 1992 Latvia
DSQ - Harri Niemi 1990 Finland
DSQ - Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia
DNS - Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Norway
DNS - Pavels Ribakovs 1989 Latvia
DNS - Vesa Kallio 1990 Finland
DNS - Morten Priks 1990 Estonia
DNS - Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
DNF - Aki Pajunoja 1985 Finland

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 22.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014