Sign in Sign up

Madona

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 35 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 33:18.9 33:18.9
2 40 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 33:30.9 + 12.0
3 36 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 33:40.7 + 21.8
4 8 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway 33:46.3 + 27.4
5 23 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 33:46.4 + 27.5
6 27 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 33:54.7 + 35.8
7 31 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 33:57.3 + 38.4
7 39 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 33:57.3 + 38.4
9 19 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway 34:00.0 + 41.1
10 5 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway 34:01.3 + 42.4
11 29 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 34:09.3 + 50.4
12 22 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 34:10.6 + 51.7
13 32 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 34:12.6 + 53.7
14 26 Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 Norway 34:13.2 + 54.3
15 33 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 34:15.0 + 56.1
16 28 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden 34:15.6 + 56.7
17 42 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland 34:16.9 + 58.0
18 20 Raphael Couturier 1993 Canada 34:17.2 + 58.3
19 30 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway 34:17.8 + 58.9
20 37 Kevin Sandau 1988 Canada 34:26.6 + 01:07.7
21 25 Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Norway 34:27.8 + 01:08.9
22 3 Vesa Kallio 1990 Finland 34:34.6 + 01:15.7
23 34 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 34:39.7 + 01:20.8
24 21 Kari Varis 1983 Finland 34:40.9 + 01:22.0
25 53 Markus Johansen Westgaard 1992 Norway 34:47.5 + 01:28.6
26 45 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 34:54.2 + 01:35.3
27 1 Vetle Thyli 1989 Norway 35:01.6 + 01:42.7
28 17 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway 35:02.9 + 01:44.0
29 49 Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway 35:05.9 + 01:47.0
30 13 Markus Pörsti 1983 Finland 35:08.1 + 01:49.2
31 43 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway 35:12.2 + 01:53.3
32 9 Rolf Einar Jensen 1991 Norway 35:14.1 + 01:55.2
33 6 Martin Hammer 1985 Norway 35:21.3 + 02:02.4
34 41 Trygve Henden Gaasø 1990 Norway 35:24.2 + 02:05.3
35 47 Morten Priks 1990 Estonia 35:30.0 + 02:11.1
36 51 Johan Gustafsson 1982 Finland 35:31.8 + 02:12.9
37 11 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 35:34.7 + 02:15.8
38 12 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 35:40.6 + 02:21.7
39 4 Joachim Gustafsson 1980 Finland 35:42.8 + 02:23.9
40 2 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Norway 35:45.4 + 02:26.5
41 70 Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia 35:53.5 + 02:34.6
42 15 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 35:55.1 + 02:36.2
43 10 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 1993 Norway 35:56.4 + 02:37.5
44 7 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 Norway 36:01.2 + 02:42.3
45 50 Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen 1990 Norway 36:04.1 + 02:45.2
46 54 Eirik Telebond 1990 Norway 36:04.2 + 02:45.3
47 66 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 36:05.8 + 02:46.9
48 69 Andres Kollo 1988 Estonia 36:14.6 + 02:55.7
49 14 Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden 36:14.8 + 02:55.9
50 76 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Norway 36:17.8 + 02:58.9
51 59 Erik Andersson 1984 Sweden 36:19.3 + 03:00.4
52 52 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway 36:20.2 + 03:01.3
53 63 Anton Karlsson 1990 Sweden 36:21.0 + 03:02.1
54 68 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 Norway 36:29.5 + 03:10.6
55 46 Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland 36:35.4 + 03:16.5
56 75 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia 36:44.3 + 03:25.4
57 44 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland 36:54.0 + 03:35.1
58 89 Torjus Børsheim 1988 Norway 37:00.0 + 03:41.1
59 74 Simon Persson 1991 Sweden 37:02.1 + 03:43.2
60 56 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 37:08.8 + 03:49.9
61 87 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 37:09.6 + 03:50.7
62 65 Ville Maunuksela 1989 Finland 37:26.4 + 04:07.5
63 80 Janari Rajas 1992 Estonia 37:26.9 + 04:08.0
64 62 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden 37:32.2 + 04:13.3
65 99 Markus Sinijärvi 1991 Finland 37:36.6 + 04:17.7
66 81 Harri Niemi 1990 Finland 37:40.2 + 04:21.3
67 92 Jainas Paipals 1983 Latvia 37:55.0 + 04:36.1
68 84 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Norway 38:00.3 + 04:41.4
69 72 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania 38:03.2 + 04:44.3
70 83 Håkon Hjelstuen 1992 Norway 38:11.3 + 04:52.4
71 24 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 38:12.5 + 04:53.6
72 78 Martti Himma 1986 Estonia 38:27.5 + 05:08.6
73 107 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia 38:32.1 + 05:13.2
74 57 Madis Vaikmaa 1985 Estonia 38:35.0 + 05:16.1
75 88 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 1993 Canada 38:42.3 + 05:23.4
76 73 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 38:48.0 + 05:29.1
77 119 Aki Pajunoja 1985 Finland 38:48.2 + 05:29.3
78 111 Ragnar Bragvin Andresen 1988 Norway 38:50.3 + 05:31.4
79 91 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia 38:52.7 + 05:33.8
80 102 Fridtjof Vaksdal 1993 Norway 38:53.2 + 05:34.3
81 77 Pavels Ribakovs 1989 Latvia 38:59.5 + 05:40.6
82 67 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Norway 39:09.0 + 05:50.1
83 104 Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia 39:18.2 + 05:59.3
84 93 Mats Iversen 1993 Norway 39:26.6 + 06:07.7
85 64 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 1993 Finland 39:27.3 + 06:08.4
86 90 Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania 39:28.3 + 06:09.4
87 98 Eric Storvall 1989 Finland 39:38.3 + 06:19.4
88 97 Janne Mononen 1983 Finland 39:41.8 + 06:22.9
89 95 Martin Nassar 1993 Estonia 39:50.5 + 06:31.6
90 86 Henrik Bakke 1992 Norway 39:56.3 + 06:37.4
91 108 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 40:18.2 + 06:59.3
92 96 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 Norway 41:14.2 + 07:55.3
93 128 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia 41:25.2 + 08:06.3
94 109 Kaspar Vaher 1996 Estonia 41:33.0 + 08:14.1
95 105 Viesturs Eglitis 1994 Latvia 41:47.0 + 08:28.1
96 115 Karlis Vanags 1984 Latvia 42:06.2 + 08:47.3
97 82 Simon Lapointe 1993 Canada 42:07.9 + 08:49.0
98 110 Janis Snorins 1995 Latvia 42:09.2 + 08:50.3
99 101 Matthias Jonasson 1992 Sweden 42:25.7 + 09:06.8
100 129 Gints Lusis 1984 Latvia 42:26.8 + 09:07.9
101 79 Andre Mets 1989 Estonia 42:34.5 + 09:15.6
102 114 Juris Damshkalins 1983 Latvia 43:19.1 + 10:00.2
103 121 Zans Andrejevs 1993 Latvia 43:26.1 + 10:07.2
104 112 Janis Puida 1990 Latvia 43:32.1 + 10:13.2
105 123 Andrejs Zikovs 1995 Latvia 44:54.8 + 11:35.9
106 116 Nauris Birkentals 1993 Latvia 45:03.4 + 11:44.5
107 122 Valdis Bodnieks 1983 Latvia 45:34.0 + 12:15.1
108 118 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil 51:21.2 + 18:02.3
DNS 100 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
DNS 103 Martti Rell 1994 Estonia
DNS 106 Bendik Persch Andersen 1991 Norway
DNS 113 Dins Dinars Gutans 1996 Latvia
DNS 117 Ralfs Eiduks 1997 Latvia
DNS 120 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia
DNS 124 Raimo Vigants 1999 Latvia
DNS 125 Ojars Vanags 1997 Latvia
DNS 126 Toms Praulitis 1989 Latvia
DNS 127 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia
DNS 130 Bogdans Kancevics 1998 Latvia
DNS 16 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada
DNS 18 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway
DNS 38 Michael Somppi 1988 Canada
DNS 48 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway
DNS 55 Heikki Palosaari 1986 Finland
DNS 58 Jonas Udjus Frorud 1992 Norway
DNS 61 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway
DNS 71 Peter Andersen 1993 Norway
DNS 94 Mauro Gruber 1986 Switzerland
DNF 60 Pavel Maruha 1990 Belarus
DNF 85 Toomas Kollo 1995 Estonia

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Madona
Nation Latvia
Date Thursday 20.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014