Sign in Sign up

Madona

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 9 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
2 4 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway
3 2 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
4 7 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
5 21 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Norway
6 11 Torjus Børsheim 1988 Norway
7 18 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden
8 19 Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland
9 3 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
10 6 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 1993 Norway
11 12 Simon Persson 1991 Sweden
12 25 Mauro Gruber 1986 Switzerland
13 5 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway
14 13 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden
15 17 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
16 30 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland
17 10 Martin Hammer 1985 Norway
18 16 Fridtjof Vaksdal 1993 Norway
19 23 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway
20 27 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 Norway
21 1 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway
22 14 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland
23 22 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden
24 26 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden
25 28 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
26 8 Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 Norway
27 15 Markus Johansen Westgaard 1992 Norway
28 20 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland
29 24 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
30 29 Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia
31 - Harri Niemi 1990 Finland
32 - Aki Pajunoja 1985 Finland
33 - Raphael Couturier 1993 Canada
34 - Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden
35 - Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway
36 - Trygve Henden Gaasø 1990 Norway
36 - Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway
38 - Ragnar Bragvin Andresen 1988 Norway
39 - Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway
40 - Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway
41 - Kari Varis 1983 Finland
42 - Anton Karlsson 1990 Sweden
43 - Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 Norway
44 - Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway
44 - Jonas Udjus Frorud 1992 Norway
46 - Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Norway
47 - Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway
48 - Rolf Einar Jensen 1991 Norway
49 - Vetle Thyli 1989 Norway
50 - Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway
51 - Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Norway
52 - Oskar Sjölund 1990 Finland
53 - Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia
54 - Johan Edin 1987 Sweden
55 - Jainas Paipals 1983 Latvia
56 - Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden
57 - Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway
58 - Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 Norway
59 - Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway
60 - Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland
61 - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
62 - Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland
63 - Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
64 - Andres Kollo 1988 Estonia
65 - Håkon Hjelstuen 1992 Norway
66 - Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia
67 - Eirik Telebond 1990 Norway
68 - Mattis Jaama 1992 Estonia
69 - Simon Lapointe 1993 Canada
70 - Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
71 - Henrik Bakke 1992 Norway
72 - Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 Canada
73 - Michael Somppi 1988 Canada
74 - Ville Maunuksela 1989 Finland
75 - Peter Andersen 1993 Norway
76 - Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus
77 - Pavels Ribakovs 1989 Latvia
78 - Mart Kevin Polluste 1994 Estonia
79 - Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia
80 - Dominique Moncion-Groulx 1993 Canada
81 - Alexis Turgeon 1993 Canada
82 - Matthias Jonasson 1992 Sweden
83 - Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Norway
84 - Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway
85 - Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway
86 - Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania
87 - Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania
88 - Erik Andersson 1984 Sweden
89 - Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Norway
90 - Alvar Andres Virkus 1996 Estonia
91 - Mats Iversen 1993 Norway
92 - Janne Tervo 1989 Finland
93 - Eric Storvall 1989 Finland
94 - Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen 1990 Norway
95 - Romet Sutt 1995 Estonia
96 - Toomas Kollo 1995 Estonia
97 - Siim Lehismets 1995 Estonia
98 - Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
99 - Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
100 - Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia
101 - Pavel Maruha 1990 Belarus
102 - Morten Priks 1990 Estonia
103 - Madis Vaikmaa 1985 Estonia
104 - Arturs Ivanovs 1996 Latvia
105 - Janne Mononen 1983 Finland
106 - Toms Praulitis 1989 Latvia
107 - Kaspar Vaher 1996 Estonia
108 - Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania
109 - Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia
110 - Janis Snorins 1995 Latvia
111 - Viesturs Eglitis 1994 Latvia
112 - Valdis Bodnieks 1983 Latvia
113 - Karlis Vanags 1984 Latvia
114 - Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia
115 - Andre Mets 1989 Estonia
116 - Jaunius Drusys 1995 Lithuania
117 - Julius Kardelis 1995 Lithuania
118 - Ralfs Eiduks 1997 Latvia
119 - Gints Lusis 1984 Latvia
120 - Zans Andrejevs 1993 Latvia
121 - Raimo Vigants 1999 Latvia
122 - Siim-Sander Pihu 1997 Estonia
123 - Nauris Birkentals 1993 Latvia
124 - Andrejs Zikovs 1995 Latvia
125 - Reinis Korsunovs 1992 Latvia
126 - Nikita Osipovs 1997 Latvia
127 - Deividas Klisevicius 1997 Lithuania
128 - Rokas Pukenis 1995 Lithuania
129 - Ojars Vanags 1997 Latvia
130 - Bogdans Kancevics 1998 Latvia
131 - Bendik Persch Andersen 1991 Norway
132 - Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil
DNS - Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia
DNS - Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada
DNS - Markus Pörsti 1983 Finland
DNS - Kevin Sandau 1988 Canada
DNS - Heikki Palosaari 1986 Finland
DNS - Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway
DNS - Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania
DNS - Dins Dinars Gutans 1996 Latvia
DNS - Thomas Kuus 1995 Estonia
DNF - Juris Damshkalins 1983 Latvia
DNF - Vesa Kallio 1990 Finland

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Madona
Nation Latvia
Date Wednesday 19.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014