Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 39 Maya Yakunina 1998 Russia 12:58.8 12:58.8
2 4 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 13:29.9 + 31.1
3 25 Rebecca Immonen 1998 Finland 13:35.9 + 37.1
4 30 Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden 13:39.5 + 40.7
5 40 Laura Chamiot Maitral 1998 France 13:40.0 + 41.2
6 38 Anja Mandeljc 1999 Slovenia 13:40.4 + 41.6
7 14 Barbora Havlickova 2000 Czech Republic 13:40.9 + 42.1
8 37 Juliette Ducordeau 1998 France 13:50.4 + 51.6
9 26 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 13:51.7 + 52.9
10 22 Roosa Niemi 1998 Finland 13:55.2 + 56.4
11 29 Desiree Steiner 1998 Switzerland 13:57.0 + 58.2
12 5 Hanna Karaliova 1998 Belarus 13:59.6 + 01:00.8
13 10 Anna-Maria Dietze 1999 Germany 14:00.3 + 01:01.5
14 32 Anzhelika Tarassova 1999 Kazakhstan 14:07.2 + 01:08.4
15 24 Hikari Miyazaki 1998 Japan 14:07.8 + 01:09.0
16 23 Annika Richardson 1998 Canada 14:09.8 + 01:11.0
17 34 Hannah Halvorsen 1998 USA 14:13.8 + 01:15.0
18 15 Stine-Lise Truu 1999 Estonia 14:16.3 + 01:17.5
19 35 Chiara De Zolt Ponte 1998 Italy 14:18.0 + 01:19.2
20 28 Giuliana Werro 1999 Switzerland 14:18.3 + 01:19.5
21 2 Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia 14:23.4 + 01:24.6
22 36 Martine Engebretsen 1998 Norway 14:24.8 + 01:26.0
23 12 Celine Mayer 1998 Germany 14:29.8 + 01:31.0
24 16 Yuliya Petrova 1998 Russia 14:50.5 + 01:51.7
25 31 Sang-Mi Je 1999 South Korea 14:55.6 + 01:56.8
26 27 Anna Juppe 1999 Austria 14:58.7 + 01:59.9
27 21 Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine 15:01.8 + 02:03.0
28 1 Lillian Boland 1999 Australia 15:10.6 + 02:11.8
29 3 Klaudia Kolodziej 1998 Poland 15:11.3 + 02:12.5
30 19 Alba Puigdefabregas 1999 Spain 15:16.2 + 02:17.4
31 18 Gullu Akalin 1998 Turkey 15:18.5 + 02:19.7
32 13 Nansi Okoro 1999 Bulgaria 15:24.3 + 02:25.5
33 6 Nina Klemencic 1998 Slovenia 15:26.7 + 02:27.9
34 17 Carola Vila Obiols 1999 Andorra 15:28.6 + 02:29.8
35 11 Anja Ilic 1998 Serbia 15:36.5 + 02:37.7
36 20 Gabrijela Skender 1999 Croatia 15:47.5 + 02:48.7
37 8 Katarina Bogdanovic 1998 Bosnia&Herzegovina 15:51.1 + 02:52.3
38 7 Zuzana Sefcikova 2000 Slovakia 16:02.3 + 03:03.5
39 9 Nicoleta Luciana Sovarschi 1998 Romania 16:02.6 + 03:03.8
DNS 33 Nora Ulvang 1998 Norway

Info

What Youth Olympic Games
Discipline 5 km F
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 18.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016