Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Jõulumäe

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway
2 1 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway
3 9 Even Northug 1995 Norway
4 7 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway
5 8 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Norway
6 21 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
7 18 Torjus Børsheim 1988 Norway
8 15 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland
9 11 Martin Bergström 1992 Sweden
10 22 Peter Andersen 1993 Norway
11 10 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway
12 6 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
13 2 Johan Edin 1987 Sweden
14 3 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
15 5 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden
16 27 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Norway
17 14 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden
18 19 Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland
19 23 Kalle Lassila 1985 Finland
20 25 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway
21 12 Ole Skrove 1994 Norway
22 20 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Norway
23 24 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
24 26 Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland
25 28 Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
26 13 Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway
27 16 Bendik Persch Andersen 1991 Norway
28 17 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
29 29 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
30 30 Trygve Henden Gaasø 1990 Norway
31 - Johan Hoel 1994 Norway
31 - Antti Häkämies 1986 Finland
33 - Eirik Solvang 1993 Norway
34 - Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 Norway
35 - Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden
36 - Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden
36 - Martin Hammer 1985 Norway
38 - Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Norway
39 - Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 Norway
40 - Hallvard Løfald 1992 Norway
41 - Magnus Stensås 1993 Norway
42 - Markus Johansen Westgaard 1992 Norway
43 - Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia
44 - Fridtjof Vaksdal 1993 Norway
45 - Ragnar Bragvin Andresen 1988 Norway
46 - Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway
47 - Martin Riseth 1993 Norway
48 - Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 Norway
49 - Eirik Telebond 1990 Norway
50 - Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway
51 - Didrik Fjeld Elset 1993 Norway
52 - Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway
53 - Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland
54 - Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
55 - Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
56 - Simen Lanes 1991 Norway
57 - Mart Kevin Polluste 1994 Estonia
57 - Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway
59 - Mattis Jaama 1992 Estonia
60 - Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway
61 - Christoffer Lindvall 1993 Finland
62 - Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway
63 - Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway
64 - Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway
65 - Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Norway
66 - Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 Canada
67 - Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Norway
68 - Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway
69 - Toomas Kollo 1995 Estonia
70 - Eivind Romberg Kvaale 1994 Norway
71 - Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway
72 - Oskar Sjölund 1990 Finland
73 - Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway
74 - Jussi-Pekka Pollari 1986 Finland
75 - Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno 1990 Norway
76 - Harri Niemi 1990 Finland
77 - Ville-Petteri Saarela 1989 Finland
78 - Taavi Valter Taveter 1997 Estonia
79 - Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 1993 Finland
80 - Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Norway
81 - Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Norway
82 - Ville Ahonen 1994 Finland
83 - Tero Turunen 1988 Finland
84 - Philipp Spiess 1994 Switzerland
85 - Aki Pajunoja 1985 Finland
86 - Henri Ahtiäinen 1998 Estonia
87 - Jacob Engström 1994 Sweden
88 - Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia
89 - Martin Nassar 1993 Estonia
90 - Henri Roos 1998 Estonia
91 - Alvar Andres Virkus 1996 Estonia
92 - Ergo Kukk 1995 Estonia
93 - Jaunius Drusys 1995 Lithuania
94 - Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
95 - Tomas Kaurson 1991 Estonia
96 - Alexis Dumas 1995 Canada
97 - Kaspar Vaher 1996 Estonia
98 - Rico Jaanipere 1997 Estonia
99 - Kaivo-Mart Kangro 1998 Estonia
100 - Aigars Kalnups 1986 Latvia
101 - Roland Saarepuu 1997 Estonia
102 - Kristjan Mägi 1995 Estonia
103 - Azuolas Bajoravicius 1999 Lithuania
104 - Karlis Fogelis 1998 Latvia
DSQ - Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden
DSQ - Kaupo Tammemäe 1995 Estonia
DNS - Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
DNS - Michael Somppi 1988 Canada
DNS - Emil Vedvik 1993 Norway
DNS - Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia
DNS - Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania
DNS - Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania
DNS - Janis Puida 1990 Latvia
DNS - Edgars Lielmanis 1980 Latvia
DNF - Sindre Stiklestad 1994 Norway

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Jõulumäe
Nation Estonia
Date Tuesday 24.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015