Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Classic - Madona
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Saturday 21.Feb 2015, Latvia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
27
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
40:42.6
2
3
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
+ 03.9
3
7
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
+ 05.6
4
24
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
+ 10.0
5
15
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 33.5
6
28
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
+ 45.5
7
23
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 47.9
8
34
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
+ 51.5
9
9
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
+ 52.5
10
12
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
+ 55.3
11
19
Svanebo
Anders
1984
Sweden
+ 56.5
12
49
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
+ 01:27.3
13
25
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
+ 01:31.3
14
1
Jensen
Rolf Einar
1991
Norway
+ 01:34.3
15
14
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
+ 01:36.1
16
4
Burman
Jens
1994
Sweden
+ 01:41.4
17
13
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
+ 01:41.9
18
32
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
+ 01:42.1
19
43
Mikalsen
Håkon
1990
Norway
+ 01:46.0
20
35
Brännmark
Viktor
1992
Sweden
+ 01:48.9
21
6
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
+ 01:49.4
22
21
Telebond
Eirik
1990
Norway
+ 01:52.6
23
38
Mikkelsen
Martin
1992
Norway
+ 01:55.3
24
40
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 01:57.8
25
47
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
+ 02:12.7
26
57
Lähdemäki
Sami
1992
Finland
+ 02:15.1
27
20
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
+ 02:15.9
28
61
Bergström
Martin
1992
Sweden
+ 02:25.6
29
2
Frorud
Espen Udjus
1991
Norway
+ 02:26.2
30
33
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
+ 02:28.9
31
18
Sandau
Kevin
1988
Canada
+ 02:35.3
32
58
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
+ 02:40.9
33
26
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
+ 02:41.5
34
31
Somppi
Michael
1988
Canada
+ 02:42.4
35
5
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 02:54.8
36
63
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
+ 02:54.9
37
16
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
+ 02:55.7
38
48
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
+ 03:05.4
39
59
Lövdahl
Victor
1991
Finland
+ 03:15.2
40
52
Sarkkinen
Joonas
1994
Finland
+ 03:15.4
41
29
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
+ 03:20.2
42
74
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
+ 03:22.2
43
54
Andersen
Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1993
Norway
+ 03:27.1
44
45
Kallio
Vesa
1990
Finland
+ 03:32.8
45
44
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
+ 03:44.9
46
36
Thoner
Halvor Korbøl
1991
Norway
+ 03:47.3
47
100
Mäki-Heikkilä
Rikhard
1993
Finland
+ 03:47.4
48
93
Ahonen
Ville
1994
Finland
+ 03:49.9
49
55
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
+ 03:51.3
50
67
Sugaren
Oliver
1994
Norway
+ 04:01.6
51
42
Mathisen
Runar Skaug
1993
Norway
+ 04:10.6
52
65
Veerpalu
Andreas
1994
Estonia
+ 04:12.9
52
73
Palm
Sindre Odberg
1992
Norway
+ 04:12.9
54
50
Priks
Morten
1990
Estonia
+ 04:13.5
55
83
Kollo
Toomas
1995
Estonia
+ 04:16.0
56
62
Holen
Espen Honganvik
1994
Norway
+ 04:19.4
57
37
Hundseth
Johan
1993
Norway
+ 04:24.5
57
90
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
+ 04:24.5
59
96
Mikkolainen
Juha-Matti
1987
Finland
+ 04:24.7
60
41
Vaikmaa
Madis
1985
Estonia
+ 04:27.8
61
56
Stewart-Jones
Patrick
1991
Canada
+ 04:29.7
62
66
Riseth
Martin
1993
Norway
+ 04:43.3
63
75
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
+ 04:46.2
64
81
Huhta
Jari
1991
Finland
+ 04:48.8
65
86
Habostad
Lars Falsen
1994
Norway
+ 04:49.0
66
53
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
+ 04:50.3
67
39
Solvang
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 04:50.5
68
84
Andersen
Bendik Persch
1991
Norway
+ 04:50.8
69
11
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
+ 04:57.5
70
64
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 04:58.2
71
94
Mäkëlä
Jari
1986
Finland
+ 04:58.5
72
89
Dumas
Alexis
1995
Canada
+ 05:00.2
73
98
Engström
Jacob
1994
Sweden
+ 05:25.5
74
51
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
+ 05:30.4
75
97
Madsgård
Mads Granrud
1991
Norway
+ 05:33.0
76
10
Shields
Andy
1991
Canada
+ 05:43.5
77
46
Kvaale
Eivind Romberg
1994
Norway
+ 05:54.6
78
71
Gaasø
Trygve Henden
1990
Norway
+ 06:05.9
79
78
Lindvall
Christoffer
1993
Finland
+ 06:14.3
80
76
Nilsen
Gjermund
1992
Norway
+ 06:51.2
81
95
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
+ 07:06.5
82
80
Rabakukk
Karl Erik
1997
Estonia
+ 07:24.3
83
68
Lie
Sturla
1992
Norway
+ 07:38.6
84
82
Koll
Kristjan
1995
Estonia
+ 08:09.6
85
92
Vaher
Kaspar
1996
Estonia
+ 10:58.7
86
102
Ratt
Alvar
1998
Estonia
+ 11:48.5
87
72
Veips
Linards
1994
Latvia
+ 14:21.1
DNS
101
Rindzevicius
Marijus
1980
Lithuania
DNS
22
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
DNS
30
Nikander
Aku
1990
Finland
DNS
69
Tooming
Tair
1997
Estonia
DNS
70
Kalnups
Aigars
1986
Latvia
DNS
77
Skarpsno
Eivind Schjelderup
1990
Norway
DNS
79
Korge
Kaarel Kasper
1996
Estonia
DNS
8
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
DNS
85
Karri
Kaarel
1998
Estonia
DNS
88
Virkus
Alvar Andres
1996
Estonia
DNF
103
Jaanipere
Rico
1997
Estonia
DNF
17
Løfald
Hallvard
1992
Norway
DNF
60
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
DNF
87
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
DNF
91
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
DNF
99
Luts
Martin
1997
Estonia