Sign in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 102 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:16:51.9 1:16:51.9
2 105 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 1:16:57.1 + 05.2
3 107 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 1:17:00.3 + 08.4
4 101 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 1:17:04.2 + 12.3
5 106 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 1:17:10.1 + 18.2
6 111 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway 1:17:17.8 + 25.9
7 122 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 1993 Norway 1:17:31.7 + 39.8
8 114 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway 1:17:33.0 + 41.1
9 110 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 1:17:33.7 + 41.8
10 103 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:17:37.0 + 45.1
11 132 Magne Haga 1994 Norway 1:17:39.6 + 47.7
12 120 Johan Hoel 1994 Norway 1:17:52.5 + 01:00.6
13 136 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 1:18:02.1 + 01:10.2
14 139 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway 1:18:08.6 + 01:16.7
15 119 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 1:18:08.7 + 01:16.8
16 124 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Norway 1:18:26.2 + 01:34.3
17 109 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 1:18:29.8 + 01:37.9
18 126 Vetle Thyli 1989 Norway 1:18:32.3 + 01:40.4
19 123 Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Norway 1:18:33.2 + 01:41.3
20 150 Eirik Telebond 1990 Norway 1:18:51.0 + 01:59.1
21 108 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 1:18:59.9 + 02:08.0
22 118 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 1:19:00.6 + 02:08.7
23 112 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 1:19:15.1 + 02:23.2
24 218 Håkon Mikalsen 1990 Norway 1:19:24.1 + 02:32.2
25 113 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Norway 1:19:30.6 + 02:38.7
26 180 Torjus Børsheim 1988 Norway 1:19:32.2 + 02:40.3
27 127 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway 1:19:36.4 + 02:44.5
28 121 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway 1:19:37.2 + 02:45.3
29 140 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 1:19:41.9 + 02:50.0
30 142 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway 1:19:43.6 + 02:51.7
31 116 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway 1:19:43.7 + 02:51.8
32 133 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway 1:19:57.1 + 03:05.2
33 183 Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen 1990 Norway 1:20:00.2 + 03:08.3
34 128 Simon Lageson 1994 Sweden 1:20:01.3 + 03:09.4
35 141 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway 1:20:02.8 + 03:10.9
36 129 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden 1:20:15.4 + 03:23.5
37 156 Viktor Brännmark 1992 Sweden 1:20:21.7 + 03:29.8
38 117 Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 Norway 1:20:27.8 + 03:35.9
39 167 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway 1:20:29.4 + 03:37.5
40 145 Mikael Norberg 1988 Sweden 1:20:30.1 + 03:38.2
41 158 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway 1:20:45.4 + 03:53.5
42 157 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 1:20:57.1 + 04:05.2
43 188 Johan Hundseth 1993 Norway 1:21:02.1 + 04:10.2
44 155 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway 1:21:02.9 + 04:11.0
45 176 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Norway 1:21:03.9 + 04:12.0
46 134 Rolf Einar Jensen 1991 Norway 1:21:05.5 + 04:13.6
47 162 Martin Hammer 1985 Norway 1:21:15.4 + 04:23.5
48 143 Martin Bergström 1992 Sweden 1:21:20.7 + 04:28.8
49 138 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 1:21:30.4 + 04:38.5
50 146 Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway 1:21:32.7 + 04:40.8
51 186 Magnus Stensås 1993 Norway 1:21:42.1 + 04:50.2
52 226 Ville Ahonen 1994 Finland 1:21:42.2 + 04:50.3
53 148 Eivind Romberg Kvaale 1994 Norway 1:21:53.0 + 05:01.1
54 200 Jonathan Thoresson 1986 Sweden 1:21:56.9 + 05:05.0
55 131 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Norway 1:22:09.0 + 05:17.1
56 171 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 1:22:20.6 + 05:28.7
57 192 Gabriel Thorn 1994 Sweden 1:22:23.0 + 05:31.1
58 170 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 1:22:23.3 + 05:31.4
59 199 Topias Tyni 1994 Finland 1:22:25.2 + 05:33.3
60 229 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 1:22:26.1 + 05:34.2
61 151 Erik Andersson 1984 Sweden 1:22:34.4 + 05:42.5
62 137 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 Norway 1:22:37.2 + 05:45.3
63 197 Oskar Kardin 1992 Sweden 1:22:48.4 + 05:56.5
64 160 Lars Suther 1985 Sweden 1:22:56.2 + 06:04.3
65 190 Martin Riseth 1993 Norway 1:22:59.9 + 06:08.0
66 163 Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland 1:23:02.7 + 06:10.8
67 168 Anton Karlsson 1990 Sweden 1:23:06.0 + 06:14.1
68 172 Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden 1:23:08.5 + 06:16.6
69 241 Anders Jonsson 1987 Sweden 1:23:10.5 + 06:18.6
70 196 Jari Huhta 1991 Finland 1:23:15.2 + 06:23.3
71 223 Jens Andersson 1990 Sweden 1:23:17.0 + 06:25.1
72 164 Robin Norum 1988 Sweden 1:23:19.2 + 06:27.3
73 130 Kari Varis 1983 Finland 1:23:21.9 + 06:30.0
74 165 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Norway 1:23:25.0 + 06:33.1
75 221 Erik Bråten 1992 Norway 1:23:26.3 + 06:34.4
76 211 Håkan Emilsson 1993 Sweden 1:23:30.9 + 06:39.0
77 161 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Norway 1:23:32.0 + 06:40.1
78 178 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 Norway 1:23:35.6 + 06:43.7
79 195 Peter Andersen 1993 Norway 1:23:37.8 + 06:45.9
80 231 Espen Sundsvik 1993 Norway 1:23:58.4 + 07:06.5
81 187 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden 1:23:59.0 + 07:07.1
82 209 Marcus Johansson 1990 Sweden 1:24:07.1 + 07:15.2
83 204 Adam Steen 1984 Sweden 1:24:08.4 + 07:16.5
84 217 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 1:24:19.1 + 07:27.2
85 184 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway 1:24:28.5 + 07:36.6
86 182 Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 Norway 1:24:29.1 + 07:37.2
87 191 Torstein Østnor 1991 Norway 1:24:39.3 + 07:47.4
88 175 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 1:24:42.8 + 07:50.9
89 185 Karl-Johan Dyvik 1993 Sweden 1:24:54.1 + 08:02.2
90 193 Karl Edenroth 1992 Sweden 1:24:54.7 + 08:02.8
91 220 Adrian Bergström 1990 Sweden 1:25:04.0 + 08:12.1
92 179 Jesper Nyström 1991 Sweden 1:25:16.9 + 08:25.0
93 216 Fredrik Andree 1994 Sweden 1:25:48.0 + 08:56.1
94 208 Lars Falsen Habostad 1994 Norway 1:25:53.0 + 09:01.1
95 207 Sturla Lie 1992 Norway 1:25:56.6 + 09:04.7
96 203 Truls Torvik 1994 Norway 1:25:58.0 + 09:06.1
97 227 Jacob Engström 1994 Sweden 1:26:06.2 + 09:14.3
98 152 Markus Johansen Westgaard 1992 Norway 1:26:10.3 + 09:18.4
99 177 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 1993 Finland 1:26:14.9 + 09:23.0
100 236 Axel Bergsten 1987 Sweden 1:26:17.0 + 09:25.1
101 244 Adam Larsson 1989 Sweden 1:26:21.2 + 09:29.3
102 194 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Norway 1:26:34.5 + 09:42.6
103 210 Jørgen Dahl Paule 1994 Norway 1:26:35.0 + 09:43.1
104 198 Antti Häkämies 1986 Finland 1:26:45.5 + 09:53.6
105 219 Patrik Tallbom 1990 Sweden 1:27:05.6 + 10:13.7
106 234 Sindre Høgset 1992 Norway 1:27:30.1 + 10:38.2
107 237 Simon Öberg 1994 Sweden 1:27:38.1 + 10:46.2
108 201 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Norway 1:27:44.7 + 10:52.8
109 230 Mats Iversen 1993 Norway 1:27:48.6 + 10:56.7
110 206 Emil Svensson 1994 Sweden 1:28:00.9 + 11:09.0
111 228 Sondre Handeland 1992 Norway 1:28:05.7 + 11:13.8
112 225 Øyvind Larsen 1994 Norway 1:28:35.6 + 11:43.7
113 213 Kristian Kjonerud 1994 Norway 1:28:39.3 + 11:47.4
114 222 Hallvard Riseth Fjone 1993 Norway 1:28:41.9 + 11:50.0
115 245 Brynjar Leo Kristinsson 1988 Iceland 1:29:13.9 + 12:22.0
116 249 Per Sandberg 1992 Sweden 1:29:22.8 + 12:30.9
117 247 Johan Forsberg 1993 Sweden 1:29:33.7 + 12:41.8
118 215 Fridtjof Vaksdal 1993 Norway 1:30:08.4 + 13:16.5
119 233 Oskar Sjölund 1990 Finland 1:30:59.5 + 14:07.6
120 248 Marcos Puigdefabregas 1994 Spain 1:37:55.3 + 21:03.4
DNS 104 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden
DNS 115 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway
DNS 125 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden
DNS 135 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway
DNS 147 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
DNS 149 Antti Honkimaa 1992 Finland
DNS 202 Patrik Karlsson 1987 Sweden
DNS 205 Heikki Palosaari 1986 Finland
DNS 212 Stian Berg 1994 Norway
DNS 214 Jari Mäkëlä 1986 Finland
DNS 232 Victor Hallquist 1993 Sweden
DNS 235 Fredrik Hansson 1993 Sweden
DNS 239 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Norway
DNS 240 Daniel Holmgren 1993 Sweden
DNS 243 Carl Olander 1990 Sweden
DNS 246 Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno 1990 Norway
DNS 250 Morten Mikkelstrup 1990 Denmark
DNF 144 Daniel Svensson 1992 Sweden
DNF 153 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
DNF 154 Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland
DNF 159 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway
DNF 166 Oscar Persson 1992 Sweden
DNF 169 Vidar Undebakke 1990 Norway
DNF 173 Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Norway
DNF 174 Emil Vedvik 1993 Norway
DNF 181 Rasmus Hörnfeldt 1993 Sweden
DNF 189 Petter Rinde Øverland 1992 Norway
DNF 224 Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway
DNF 238 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Norway
DNF 242 Marcus Braathen 1994 Norway

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Duathlon 15+15km
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 11.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015