Sign in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 5 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
2 2 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
3 1 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
4 6 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway
5 20 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 1993 Norway
6 4 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
7 3 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
8 9 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
9 17 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
10 29 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
11 7 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
12 18 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
13 11 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway
14 25 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
15 28 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
16 12 Johan Edin 1987 Sweden
17 15 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
18 21 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden
19 23 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
20 27 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
21 8 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
22 10 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
23 14 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway
24 16 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Norway
25 19 Simon Persson 1991 Sweden
26 13 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland
27 22 Bendik Persch Andersen 1991 Norway
28 24 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
29 26 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
30 30 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Norway
31 - Håkon Mikalsen 1990 Norway
32 - Fridtjof Vaksdal 1993 Norway
33 - Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway
34 - Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden
35 - Eirik Telebond 1990 Norway
36 - Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden
37 - Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden
38 - Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway
39 - Antti Häkämies 1986 Finland
40 - Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
41 - Martin Hammer 1985 Norway
42 - Kalle Lassila 1985 Finland
43 - Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
44 - Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden
45 - Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Norway
46 - Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway
47 - Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland
48 - Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Norway
49 - Markus Johansen Westgaard 1992 Norway
50 - Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
51 - Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 Norway
52 - Torjus Børsheim 1988 Norway
53 - Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland
54 - Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden
55 - Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden
55 - Ville Ahonen 1994 Finland
57 - Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway
58 - Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
59 - Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
60 - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
61 - Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway
61 - Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 Norway
63 - Jacob Engström 1994 Sweden
64 - Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
65 - Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway
66 - Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway
67 - Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway
68 - Didrik Fjeld Elset 1993 Norway
69 - Oskar Sjölund 1990 Finland
70 - Johan Hoel 1994 Norway
71 - Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland
72 - Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Norway
73 - Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
74 - Lars Suther 1985 Sweden
75 - Karl-Johan Dyvik 1993 Sweden
76 - Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
77 - Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland
78 - Jens Andersson 1990 Sweden
79 - Rolf Einar Jensen 1991 Norway
80 - Robin Norum 1988 Sweden
81 - Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
82 - Johan Forsberg 1993 Sweden
83 - Martin Riseth 1993 Norway
84 - Petter Rinde Øverland 1992 Norway
85 - Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden
86 - Eivind Romberg Kvaale 1994 Norway
87 - Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway
88 - Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden
89 - Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland
90 - Anton Karlsson 1990 Sweden
91 - Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Norway
92 - Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 Norway
93 - Victor Gustafsson 1990 Sweden
94 - Vahur Teppan 1985 Estonia
95 - Eirik Ek Hagen 1994 Norway
96 - Fredrik Andree 1994 Sweden
96 - Torstein Vestli 1994 Norway
96 - Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 1993 Finland
99 - Adam Larsson 1989 Sweden
100 - Emil Svensson 1994 Sweden
101 - Patrik Johansson 1987 Sweden
102 - Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland
103 - Simon Öberg 1994 Sweden
104 - Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway
105 - Topias Tyni 1994 Finland
106 - Emil Vedvik 1993 Norway
107 - Tuomas Myllykoski 1989 Finland
108 - Lars Falsen Habostad 1994 Norway
109 - Stian Berg 1994 Norway
110 - Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia
111 - Anders Jonsson 1987 Sweden
112 - Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway
113 - Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Norway
114 - Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 Norway
115 - Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
116 - Håkan Emilsson 1993 Sweden
117 - Mats Iversen 1993 Norway
118 - Adam Steen 1984 Sweden
119 - Marcus Johansson 1990 Sweden
120 - Kristian Kjonerud 1994 Norway
121 - Peter Andersen 1993 Norway
122 - Erik Simberg 1991 Sweden
123 - Karl Edenroth 1992 Sweden
124 - Lucas Lennartsson 1994 Sweden
125 - Gabriel Thorn 1994 Sweden
126 - Adrian Bergström 1990 Sweden
127 - Stefan Sunnerberg 1980 Sweden
128 - Arttu Nyman 1989 Finland
129 - Oskar Kardin 1992 Sweden
130 - Adam Johansson 1988 Sweden
131 - Gustav Johansson 1994 Sweden
132 - Emil Brindbergs 1986 Sweden
133 - Johan Persson 1992 Sweden
134 - Vegard Hamnes 1993 Norway
135 - Axel Bergsten 1987 Sweden
136 - Tomas Kaurson 1991 Estonia
137 - Marcus Braathen 1994 Norway
137 - Lars Maukon Muren 1993 Norway
139 - Martin Bergström 1992 Sweden
140 - Hallvard Riseth Fjone 1993 Norway
141 - Tom Fahlen 1994 Sweden
142 - Mart Kevin Polluste 1994 Estonia
143 - Jari Huhta 1991 Finland
144 - Sturla Lie 1992 Norway
145 - Daniel Holmgren 1993 Sweden
146 - Carl Olander 1990 Sweden
147 - Emil Ekman 1990 Sweden
148 - Truls Torvik 1994 Norway
149 - Espen Sundsvik 1993 Norway
150 - Simon Lagesson 1994 Sweden
151 - Jesper Brofjärd 1990 Sweden
152 - Joel Lager 1994 Sweden
153 - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
154 - Steffen Grue Ulsrud 1994 Norway
155 - Jesper Nyström 1991 Sweden
156 - Ole Gunnar Wangensteen 1992 Norway
157 - Sondre Handeland 1992 Norway
158 - Kristoffer Lamøy 1993 Norway
159 - Jens Hulgård 1989 Denmark
160 - Per Sandberg 1992 Sweden
161 - Sindre Høgset 1992 Norway
162 - Johan Herrman 1988 Sweden
163 - Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway
164 - Johannes Andersson 1991 Sweden
165 - Morten Mikkelstrup 1990 Denmark
DSQ - Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
DNS - Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway
DNS - Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway
DNS - Dag Frode Trollebø 1993 Norway
DNS - Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 Norway
DNS - Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway
DNS - Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland
DNS - Ole Skrove 1994 Norway
DNS - Callum Watson 1989 Australia
DNS - David Nordström 1992 Sweden
DNS - Oliver Sugaren 1994 Norway
DNS - Vidar Undebakke 1990 Norway
DNS - Magne Haga 1994 Norway
DNS - Daniel Stock 1992 Norway
DNS - Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Norway
DNS - Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno 1990 Norway
DNS - Fredrik Hansson 1993 Sweden
DNS - Johan Hundseth 1993 Norway
DNS - Johan Tjelle 1994 Norway
DNS - Ole Martin Erdal 1992 Norway
DNS - Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Norway
DNS - Sondre Grønvold 1993 Norway
DNS - Henrik Casserlund 1993 Sweden
DNS - David Thorell 1994 Sweden
DNS - Thomas Gifstad 1992 Norway
DNF - Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
DNF - Matthias Jonasson 1992 Sweden
DNF - Øyvind Larsen 1994 Norway
DNF - Måns Sunesson 1994 Sweden

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 10.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015