Log in Sign up

Štrbské Pleso

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 4-1 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 1:03:23.5 1:03:23
1 4-2 Carin Holmberg 1982 Sweden 1:03:23.5 1:03:23
1 4-3 Sandra Hansson 1980 Sweden 1:03:23.5 1:03:23
1 4-4 Mariana Handler 1980 Sweden 1:03:23.5 1:03:23
2 7-1 Evgenia Alexjutina 1981 Russia 1:03:48.6 + 25
2 7-2 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 1:03:48.6 + 25
2 7-3 Irina Ivanova 1980 Russia 1:03:48.6 + 25
2 7-4 Ekaterina Stchastlivaia 1980 Russia 1:03:48.6 + 25
3 3-1 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 1:03:59.2 + 35
3 3-2 Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway 1:03:59.2 + 35
3 3-3 Laila Selbæk Rønning 1981 Norway 1:03:59.2 + 35
3 3-4 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 1:03:59.2 + 35
4 2-1 Verena Kleine 1982 Germany 1:04:51.8 + 01:28
4 2-2 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 1:04:51.8 + 01:28
4 2-3 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 1:04:51.8 + 01:28
4 2-4 Anja Krellner 1981 Germany 1:04:51.8 + 01:28
5 6-1 Anna Rosa 1980 Italy 1:04:59.7 + 01:36
5 6-2 Cristina Kelder 1981 Italy 1:04:59.7 + 01:36
5 6-3 Patrizia Kostner 1981 Italy 1:04:59.7 + 01:36
5 6-4 Sara Rigoni 1980 Italy 1:04:59.7 + 01:36
6 8-1 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 1:05:00.9 + 01:37
6 8-2 Nicole Kunz 1982 Switzerland 1:05:00.9 + 01:37
6 8-3 Ursina Badilatti 1982 Switzerland 1:05:00.9 + 01:37
6 8-4 Karin Camenisch 1980 Switzerland 1:05:00.9 + 01:37
7 1-1 Niina Karvonen 1980 Finland 1:05:24.3 + 02:00
7 1-2 Heidi Sundberg Strandvall 1981 Finland 1:05:24.3 + 02:00
7 1-3 Soile Mustajärvi 1980 Finland 1:05:24.3 + 02:00
7 1-4 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 1:05:24.3 + 02:00
8 12-1 Ines Hizar 1980 Slovenia 1:07:01.3 + 03:37
8 12-2 Renata Podviz 1982 Slovenia 1:07:01.3 + 03:37
8 12-3 Tina Hizar 1980 Slovenia 1:07:01.3 + 03:37
8 12-4 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 1:07:01.3 + 03:37
9 13-1 Aubrey Smith 1980 USA 1:07:07.2 + 03:43
9 13-2 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 1:07:07.2 + 03:43
9 13-3 Rebecca Quinn 1980 USA 1:07:07.2 + 03:43
9 13-4 Tara Hamilton 1982 USA 1:07:07.2 + 03:43
10 5-1 Lenka Michalkova 1981 Czech Republic 1:07:57.5 + 04:34
10 5-2 Jana Svobodova 1980 Czech Republic 1:07:57.5 + 04:34
10 5-3 Jitka Vrabcova 1981 Czech Republic 1:07:57.5 + 04:34
10 5-4 Tereza Tichotova 1980 Czech Republic 1:07:57.5 + 04:34
11 10-1 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia 1:08:32.3 + 05:08
11 10-2 Helena Rysova 1981 Slovakia 1:08:32.3 + 05:08
11 10-3 Linda Briedova 1981 Slovakia 1:08:32.3 + 05:08
11 10-4 Anna Pastrnakova 1980 Slovakia 1:08:32.3 + 05:08
12 9-1 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France 1:09:12.6 + 05:49
12 9-2 Aurelie Storti Perrillat 1980 France 1:09:12.6 + 05:49
12 9-3 Emilie Vina 1982 France 1:09:12.6 + 05:49
12 9-4 Sabine Hudry 1981 France 1:09:12.6 + 05:49
13 11-1 Alicja Brudny 1980 Poland 1:10:35.0 + 07:11
13 11-2 Danuta Szuter 1980 Poland 1:10:35.0 + 07:11
13 11-3 Magdalena Oleksiuk 1981 Poland 1:10:35.0 + 07:11
13 11-4 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 1:10:35.0 + 07:11
14 15-1 Tatjana Zavalij 1981 Ukraine 1:11:54.1 + 08:30
14 15-2 Marina Lisogor 1983 Ukraine 1:11:54.1 + 08:30
14 15-3 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 1:11:54.1 + 08:30
14 15-4 Ganna Glukhykh 1983 Ukraine 1:11:54.1 + 08:30
DSQ 14-1 Tatiana Rybinskaja 1980 Kazakhstan
DSQ 14-2 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan
DSQ 14-3 Jevgeniya Kvashnina 1984 Kazakhstan
DSQ 14-4 Daria Starostina 1982 Kazakhstan
What VM-Jr 2000
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Štrbské Pleso
Nation Slovakia
Date Thursday 27.Jan 2000
Calendar 1999/2000