Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
30 km Classic Mass Start - Lillehammer
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Sunday 14.Dec 2014, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
101
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
1:15:00.1
2
106
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
+ 00.1
3
111
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
+ 00.2
4
110
Andersson
Simon
1991
Sweden
+ 55.2
5
126
Nilsen
Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
Norway
+ 01:00.1
6
137
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 01:01.0
7
114
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
+ 01:01.1
8
123
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
+ 01:04.2
9
234
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
+ 01:04.7
10
124
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
+ 01:07.9
11
142
Burman
Jens
1994
Sweden
+ 01:10.2
12
172
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
+ 01:11.6
13
158
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 01:29.4
14
120
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
+ 01:33.6
15
112
Svanebo
Anders
1984
Sweden
+ 01:41.9
16
144
Løfald
Hallvard
1992
Norway
+ 01:52.8
17
107
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
+ 02:08.5
18
104
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
+ 02:36.7
19
115
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
+ 03:12.5
20
118
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
+ 03:27.1
21
145
Ojansivu
Antti
1993
Finland
+ 03:37.6
22
128
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
+ 03:43.9
23
127
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
+ 03:44.0
24
117
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
+ 03:46.9
25
156
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
+ 03:48.3
26
155
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
+ 03:48.5
27
269
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
+ 03:48.6
28
184
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
+ 03:49.5
29
138
Bergström
Martin
1992
Sweden
+ 03:54.3
30
179
Andersen
Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1993
Norway
+ 04:09.0
31
119
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 04:17.8
32
166
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
+ 04:22.2
33
168
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 04:22.9
34
146
Norberg
Mikael
1988
Sweden
+ 04:28.0
35
182
Holth
Chrisander Skjønberg
1994
Norway
+ 04:35.0
36
125
Madlener
Moritz
1993
Germany
+ 04:35.6
37
134
Jensen
Rolf Einar
1991
Norway
+ 04:45.7
38
211
Mikalsen
Håkon
1990
Norway
+ 04:45.9
39
129
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
+ 04:46.0
40
207
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
+ 04:46.5
41
103
Eriksson
Jens
1987
Sweden
+ 04:52.1
42
147
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
+ 04:59.1
43
151
Norum
Robin
1988
Sweden
+ 04:59.9
44
196
Vedvik
Emil
1993
Norway
+ 05:20.9
45
165
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
+ 05:21.5
46
185
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
+ 05:25.3
47
220
Palm
Sindre Odberg
1992
Norway
+ 05:28.0
48
209
Habostad
Lars Falsen
1994
Norway
+ 05:37.2
49
121
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
+ 05:47.0
50
192
Klemoen
Eivind Bjeglerud
1990
Norway
+ 05:53.3
51
177
Thoner
Halvor Korbøl
1991
Norway
+ 06:00.1
52
154
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
+ 06:04.2
53
176
Karlsson
Anton
1990
Sweden
+ 06:05.3
54
198
Øverland
Petter Rinde
1992
Norway
+ 06:08.9
55
169
Kvaale
Eivind Romberg
1994
Norway
+ 06:11.3
56
244
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
+ 06:16.9
57
229
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 06:17.9
58
189
Engdahl
Petter
1994
Sweden
+ 06:20.0
59
208
Paule
Jørgen Dahl
1994
Norway
+ 06:22.2
60
290
Hamnes
Vegard
1993
Norway
+ 06:25.2
61
130
Svensson
Daniel
1992
Sweden
+ 06:26.1
62
203
Andersen
Peter
1993
Norway
+ 06:26.2
63
153
Honkimaa
Antti
1992
Finland
+ 06:29.0
64
194
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
+ 06:32.8
65
170
Westerlund
Johan
1988
Sweden
+ 06:35.1
66
191
Sugaren
Oliver
1994
Norway
+ 06:41.9
67
219
Madsgård
Mads Granrud
1991
Norway
+ 06:49.7
68
131
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
+ 06:56.3
69
160
Ekström
Axel
1995
Sweden
+ 07:04.4
70
199
Hansen
Magne Lund
1991
Norway
+ 07:06.8
71
195
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
+ 07:08.7
72
167
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
+ 07:23.4
73
175
Mathisen
Runar Skaug
1993
Norway
+ 07:24.1
74
256
Mononen
Janne
1983
Finland
+ 07:31.5
75
197
Syrstad
Torleif
1994
Norway
+ 07:48.8
76
152
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
+ 07:50.7
77
226
Drivenes
Erlend
1990
Norway
+ 07:51.4
78
225
Falla
Marius Caspersen
1990
Norway
+ 07:59.6
79
263
Hanssen
John Christian
1986
Norway
+ 08:01.0
80
239
Gabrielsen
Sjur Obrestad
1992
Norway
+ 08:03.7
81
251
Jelstad
Stian Stærkeby
1988
Norway
+ 08:06.8
82
193
Riseth
Martin
1993
Norway
+ 08:20.6
83
201
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
+ 08:21.2
84
246
Teksnes
Morten
1993
Norway
+ 08:21.3
85
188
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
+ 08:24.5
86
235
Grøvdal
Fredrik
1993
Norway
+ 08:32.0
87
233
Pollen
Roger Øye
1994
Norway
+ 08:49.8
88
173
Holen
Espen Honganvik
1994
Norway
+ 08:55.4
89
232
Trefall
Einar
1994
Norway
+ 08:58.0
90
136
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
+ 09:01.3
91
174
Mäki-Heikkilä
Rikhard
1993
Finland
+ 09:01.6
92
276
Paulsen
Steffen Sæterhagen
1985
Norway
+ 09:01.7
93
183
Trollebø
Dag Frode
1993
Norway
+ 09:27.5
94
217
Hundseth
Johan
1993
Norway
+ 09:34.8
95
227
Bråten
Erik
1992
Norway
+ 09:49.6
96
164
Gaasø
Trygve Henden
1990
Norway
+ 09:56.5
97
214
Braathen
Kristian
1985
Norway
+ 11:11.6
98
135
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
+ 11:30.5
99
237
Strømholt
Rune
1993
Norway
+ 11:44.0
100
222
Kjonerud
Kristian
1994
Norway
+ 11:48.0
101
274
Høgset
Sindre
1992
Norway
+ 11:48.6
102
238
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
+ 12:03.2
103
161
Westgaard
Markus Johansen
1992
Norway
+ 12:04.6
104
206
Torvik
Truls
1994
Norway
+ 12:25.5
105
270
Vik
Lars Hagelsteen
1992
Norway
+ 12:31.3
106
285
Juliussen
Vetle
1994
Norway
+ 12:31.9
107
242
Iversen
Mats
1993
Norway
+ 12:40.3
108
265
Skogsholm
Vinjar
1994
Norway
+ 12:47.9
109
283
Lamøy
Kristoffer
1993
Norway
+ 12:49.4
110
252
Hegrenes
Martin
1991
Norway
+ 12:58.0
111
264
Skogstad
Per Harald
1992
Norway
+ 12:58.6
112
300
Smenes
Atle
1989
Norway
+ 13:02.4
113
268
Westgaard
Christian
1990
Norway
+ 14:27.5
114
280
Wangensteen
Ole Gunnar
1992
Norway
+ 14:58.7
115
288
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
+ 15:06.6
116
308
Godli
Eivind Haakenstad
1986
Norway
+ 15:28.9
117
255
Skrove
Ole
1994
Norway
+ 15:35.3
118
291
Strømmen
Kjetil Husevåg
1994
Norway
+ 15:45.4
119
282
Blindheim
Eivind Maurseth
1994
Norway
+ 16:04.3
120
286
Håland
Endre Nyberg
1993
Norway
+ 16:53.3
121
271
Møen
Lars Andre
1994
Norway
+ 17:04.6
122
224
Thorstensen
Erik Lippestad
1994
Norway
+ 17:28.5
123
249
Bergsjø
Fredrik
1994
Norway
+ 17:28.9
124
273
Ulsrud
Steffen Grue
1994
Norway
+ 18:37.9
125
301
Fenstad
Ståle
1986
Norway
+ 18:57.9
126
267
Jansen
Ola Raaum
1994
Norway
+ 19:23.9
127
304
Trøen
Erik
1993
Norway
+ 19:41.9
128
295
Rømer
Tue
1992
Denmark
+ 20:59.9
DNS
105
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
DNS
109
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
DNS
116
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
DNS
132
Frorud
Espen Udjus
1991
Norway
DNS
141
Andersson
Erik
1984
Sweden
DNS
143
Grav
Jørgen
1992
Norway
DNS
148
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
DNS
149
Andersen
Stian Remseth
1991
Norway
DNS
157
Telebond
Eirik
1990
Norway
DNS
159
Frisk
David
1987
Sweden
DNS
171
Nilsen
Gjermund
1992
Norway
DNS
178
Undebakke
Vidar
1990
Norway
DNS
181
Nyström
Jesper
1991
Sweden
DNS
186
Edenroth
Karl
1992
Sweden
DNS
190
Bugge
Christian Tvedt
1990
Norway
DNS
202
Gustafsson
Victor
1990
Sweden
DNS
205
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
DNS
210
Berg
Stian
1994
Norway
DNS
212
Sætre
Erlend Skippervik
1985
Norway
DNS
213
Vannebo
Morten
1990
Norway
DNS
218
Bakke
Henrik
1992
Norway
DNS
221
Wiig
Magnus
1992
Norway
DNS
228
Pedersen
Krister Aaen
1994
Norway
DNS
230
Fjone
Hallvard Riseth
1993
Norway
DNS
231
Dyrhovden
Joel
1989
Norway
DNS
236
Larsen
Øyvind
1994
Norway
DNS
240
Trøen
Remi
1994
Norway
DNS
241
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
DNS
243
Muren
Lars Maukon
1993
Norway
DNS
247
Hagen
Eirik Ek
1994
Norway
DNS
248
Sundsvik
Espen
1993
Norway
DNS
257
Lanes
Simen
1991
Norway
DNS
259
Andersen
Kristian Tobias
1993
Norway
DNS
261
Vestli
Torstein
1994
Norway
DNS
266
Skarpsno
Eivind Schjelderup
1990
Norway
DNS
277
Birgisson
Sævar
1988
Iceland
DNS
278
Sætermo
Isak
1994
Norway
DNS
279
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway
DNS
281
Lundervold
Anders
1994
Norway
DNS
284
Gifstad
Thomas
1992
Norway
DNS
287
Kvam
Vegard
1992
Norway
DNS
289
Åland
Reinar
1986
Norway
DNS
292
Øie
Vegard
1992
Norway
DNS
293
Hennig
Erlend Widerøe
1993
Norway
DNS
299
Elset
Didrik Fjeld
1993
Norway
DNS
303
Leren
Tore
1993
Norway
DNS
305
Luchsinger
Tommi
1993
Norway
DNS
306
Hanssen
Martin Lillehagen
1989
Norway
DNS
307
Sirevåg
Simen Vestly
1992
Norway
DNF
102
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
DNF
108
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
DNF
113
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
DNF
122
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
DNF
133
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
DNF
139
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
DNF
140
Ruus
Marcus
1994
Sweden
DNF
150
Brännmark
Viktor
1992
Sweden
DNF
162
Aasen Ouren
Geir Ludvig
1974
Norway
DNF
180
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
DNF
187
Østnor
Torstein
1991
Norway
DNF
200
Solvang
Eirik
1993
Norway
DNF
204
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
DNF
215
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
DNF
216
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
DNF
223
Vaksdal
Fridtjof
1993
Norway
DNF
245
Sulland
Martin
1993
Norway
DNF
250
Kristinsson
Brynjar Leo
1988
Iceland
DNF
253
Hulgård
Lasse
1991
Denmark
DNF
254
Braathen
Marcus
1994
Norway
DNF
258
Handeland
Sondre
1992
Norway
DNF
260
Nilsen
Markus Norum
1993
Norway
DNF
262
Nordli
Simen Engebretsen
1991
Norway
DNF
272
Andersen
Bendik Persch
1991
Norway
DNF
275
Nysæter
Erlend
1994
Norway
DNF
294
Rindalsholt
Martin Andreas Grøning
1993
Norway
DNF
296
Torgersen
Jonas
1991
Norway
DNF
297
Tosterud
Ola Kristoffer
1993
Norway
DNF
298
Nielsen
Ture Lange
1989
Denmark
DNF
302
Ankersen
Kristian
1991
Norway