Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 101 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 1:15:00.1 1:15:00.1
2 106 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 1:15:00.2 + 00.1
3 111 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 1:15:00.3 + 00.2
4 110 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 1:15:55.3 + 55.2
5 126 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 1993 Norway 1:16:00.2 + 01:00.1
6 137 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway 1:16:01.1 + 01:01.0
7 114 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway 1:16:01.2 + 01:01.1
8 123 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 1:16:04.3 + 01:04.2
9 234 Magne Haga 1994 Norway 1:16:04.8 + 01:04.7
10 124 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 1:16:08.0 + 01:07.9
11 142 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 1:16:10.3 + 01:10.2
12 172 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway 1:16:11.7 + 01:11.6
13 158 Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway 1:16:29.5 + 01:29.4
14 120 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway 1:16:33.7 + 01:33.6
15 112 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 1:16:42.0 + 01:41.9
16 144 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Norway 1:16:52.9 + 01:52.8
17 107 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 1:17:08.6 + 02:08.5
18 104 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 1:17:36.8 + 02:36.7
19 115 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway 1:18:12.6 + 03:12.5
20 118 Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 Norway 1:18:27.2 + 03:27.1
21 145 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 1:18:37.7 + 03:37.6
22 128 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Norway 1:18:44.0 + 03:43.9
23 127 Vetle Thyli 1989 Norway 1:18:44.1 + 03:44.0
24 117 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 1:18:47.0 + 03:46.9
25 156 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Norway 1:18:48.4 + 03:48.3
26 155 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway 1:18:48.6 + 03:48.5
27 269 Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway 1:18:48.7 + 03:48.6
28 184 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 Norway 1:18:49.6 + 03:49.5
29 138 Martin Bergström 1992 Sweden 1:18:54.4 + 03:54.3
30 179 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Norway 1:19:09.1 + 04:09.0
31 119 Johan Hoel 1994 Norway 1:19:17.9 + 04:17.8
32 166 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway 1:19:22.3 + 04:22.2
33 168 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway 1:19:23.0 + 04:22.9
34 146 Mikael Norberg 1988 Sweden 1:19:28.1 + 04:28.0
35 182 Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 Norway 1:19:35.1 + 04:35.0
36 125 Moritz Madlener 1993 Germany 1:19:35.7 + 04:35.6
37 134 Rolf Einar Jensen 1991 Norway 1:19:45.8 + 04:45.7
38 211 Håkon Mikalsen 1990 Norway 1:19:46.0 + 04:45.9
39 129 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway 1:19:46.1 + 04:46.0
40 207 Magnus Stensås 1993 Norway 1:19:46.6 + 04:46.5
41 103 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 1:19:52.2 + 04:52.1
42 147 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway 1:19:59.2 + 04:59.1
43 151 Robin Norum 1988 Sweden 1:20:00.0 + 04:59.9
44 196 Emil Vedvik 1993 Norway 1:20:21.0 + 05:20.9
45 165 Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland 1:20:21.6 + 05:21.5
46 185 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway 1:20:25.4 + 05:25.3
47 220 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Norway 1:20:28.1 + 05:28.0
48 209 Lars Falsen Habostad 1994 Norway 1:20:37.3 + 05:37.2
49 121 Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Norway 1:20:47.1 + 05:47.0
50 192 Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen 1990 Norway 1:20:53.4 + 05:53.3
51 177 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Norway 1:21:00.2 + 06:00.1
52 154 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 1:21:04.3 + 06:04.2
53 176 Anton Karlsson 1990 Sweden 1:21:05.4 + 06:05.3
54 198 Petter Rinde Øverland 1992 Norway 1:21:09.0 + 06:08.9
55 169 Eivind Romberg Kvaale 1994 Norway 1:21:11.4 + 06:11.3
56 244 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Norway 1:21:17.0 + 06:16.9
57 229 Johan Tjelle 1994 Norway 1:21:18.0 + 06:17.9
58 189 Petter Engdahl 1994 Sweden 1:21:20.1 + 06:20.0
59 208 Jørgen Dahl Paule 1994 Norway 1:21:22.3 + 06:22.2
60 290 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Norway 1:21:25.3 + 06:25.2
61 130 Daniel Svensson 1992 Sweden 1:21:26.2 + 06:26.1
62 203 Peter Andersen 1993 Norway 1:21:26.3 + 06:26.2
63 153 Antti Honkimaa 1992 Finland 1:21:29.1 + 06:29.0
64 194 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden 1:21:32.9 + 06:32.8
65 170 Johan Westerlund 1988 Sweden 1:21:35.2 + 06:35.1
66 191 Oliver Sugaren 1994 Norway 1:21:42.0 + 06:41.9
67 219 Mads Granrud Madsgård 1991 Norway 1:21:49.8 + 06:49.7
68 131 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway 1:21:56.4 + 06:56.3
69 160 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 1:22:04.5 + 07:04.4
70 199 Magne Lund Hansen 1991 Norway 1:22:06.9 + 07:06.8
71 195 Martin Hammer 1985 Norway 1:22:08.8 + 07:08.7
72 167 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Norway 1:22:23.5 + 07:23.4
73 175 Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Norway 1:22:24.2 + 07:24.1
74 256 Janne Mononen 1983 Finland 1:22:31.6 + 07:31.5
75 197 Torleif Syrstad 1994 Norway 1:22:48.9 + 07:48.8
76 152 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway 1:22:50.8 + 07:50.7
77 226 Erlend Drivenes 1990 Norway 1:22:51.5 + 07:51.4
78 225 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 1:22:59.7 + 07:59.6
79 263 John Christian Hanssen 1986 Norway 1:23:01.1 + 08:01.0
80 239 Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen 1992 Norway 1:23:03.8 + 08:03.7
81 251 Stian Stærkeby Jelstad 1988 Norway 1:23:06.9 + 08:06.8
82 193 Martin Riseth 1993 Norway 1:23:20.7 + 08:20.6
83 201 Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland 1:23:21.3 + 08:21.2
84 246 Morten Teksnes 1993 Norway 1:23:21.4 + 08:21.3
85 188 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 Norway 1:23:24.6 + 08:24.5
86 235 Fredrik Grøvdal 1993 Norway 1:23:32.1 + 08:32.0
87 233 Roger Øye Pollen 1994 Norway 1:23:49.9 + 08:49.8
88 173 Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Norway 1:23:55.5 + 08:55.4
89 232 Einar Trefall 1994 Norway 1:23:58.1 + 08:58.0
90 136 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden 1:24:01.4 + 09:01.3
91 174 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 1993 Finland 1:24:01.7 + 09:01.6
92 276 Steffen Sæterhagen Paulsen 1985 Norway 1:24:01.8 + 09:01.7
93 183 Dag Frode Trollebø 1993 Norway 1:24:27.6 + 09:27.5
94 217 Johan Hundseth 1993 Norway 1:24:34.9 + 09:34.8
95 227 Erik Bråten 1992 Norway 1:24:49.7 + 09:49.6
96 164 Trygve Henden Gaasø 1990 Norway 1:24:56.6 + 09:56.5
97 214 Kristian Braathen 1985 Norway 1:26:11.7 + 11:11.6
98 135 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 1:26:30.6 + 11:30.5
99 237 Rune Strømholt 1993 Norway 1:26:44.1 + 11:44.0
100 222 Kristian Kjonerud 1994 Norway 1:26:48.1 + 11:48.0
101 274 Sindre Høgset 1992 Norway 1:26:48.7 + 11:48.6
102 238 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Norway 1:27:03.3 + 12:03.2
103 161 Markus Johansen Westgaard 1992 Norway 1:27:04.7 + 12:04.6
104 206 Truls Torvik 1994 Norway 1:27:25.6 + 12:25.5
105 270 Lars Hagelsteen Vik 1992 Norway 1:27:31.4 + 12:31.3
106 285 Vetle Juliussen 1994 Norway 1:27:32.0 + 12:31.9
107 242 Mats Iversen 1993 Norway 1:27:40.4 + 12:40.3
108 265 Vinjar Skogsholm 1994 Norway 1:27:48.0 + 12:47.9
109 283 Kristoffer Lamøy 1993 Norway 1:27:49.5 + 12:49.4
110 252 Martin Hegrenes 1991 Norway 1:27:58.1 + 12:58.0
111 264 Per Harald Skogstad 1992 Norway 1:27:58.7 + 12:58.6
112 300 Atle Smenes 1989 Norway 1:28:02.5 + 13:02.4
113 268 Christian Westgaard 1990 Norway 1:29:27.6 + 14:27.5
114 280 Ole Gunnar Wangensteen 1992 Norway 1:29:58.8 + 14:58.7
115 288 Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Norway 1:30:06.7 + 15:06.6
116 308 Eivind Haakenstad Godli 1986 Norway 1:30:29.0 + 15:28.9
117 255 Ole Skrove 1994 Norway 1:30:35.4 + 15:35.3
118 291 Kjetil Husevåg Strømmen 1994 Norway 1:30:45.5 + 15:45.4
119 282 Eivind Maurseth Blindheim 1994 Norway 1:31:04.4 + 16:04.3
120 286 Endre Nyberg Håland 1993 Norway 1:31:53.4 + 16:53.3
121 271 Lars Andre Møen 1994 Norway 1:32:04.7 + 17:04.6
122 224 Erik Lippestad Thorstensen 1994 Norway 1:32:28.6 + 17:28.5
123 249 Fredrik Bergsjø 1994 Norway 1:32:29.0 + 17:28.9
124 273 Steffen Grue Ulsrud 1994 Norway 1:33:38.0 + 18:37.9
125 301 Ståle Fenstad 1986 Norway 1:33:58.0 + 18:57.9
126 267 Ola Raaum Jansen 1994 Norway 1:34:24.0 + 19:23.9
127 304 Erik Trøen 1993 Norway 1:34:42.0 + 19:41.9
128 295 Tue Rømer 1992 Denmark 1:36:00.0 + 20:59.9
DNS 105 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway
DNS 109 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway
DNS 116 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden
DNS 132 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Norway
DNS 141 Erik Andersson 1984 Sweden
DNS 143 Jørgen Grav 1992 Norway
DNS 148 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Norway
DNS 149 Stian Remseth Andersen 1991 Norway
DNS 157 Eirik Telebond 1990 Norway
DNS 159 David Frisk 1987 Sweden
DNS 171 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Norway
DNS 178 Vidar Undebakke 1990 Norway
DNS 181 Jesper Nyström 1991 Sweden
DNS 186 Karl Edenroth 1992 Sweden
DNS 190 Christian Tvedt Bugge 1990 Norway
DNS 202 Victor Gustafsson 1990 Sweden
DNS 205 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Norway
DNS 210 Stian Berg 1994 Norway
DNS 212 Erlend Skippervik Sætre 1985 Norway
DNS 213 Morten Vannebo 1990 Norway
DNS 218 Henrik Bakke 1992 Norway
DNS 221 Magnus Wiig 1992 Norway
DNS 228 Krister Aaen Pedersen 1994 Norway
DNS 230 Hallvard Riseth Fjone 1993 Norway
DNS 231 Joel Dyrhovden 1989 Norway
DNS 236 Øyvind Larsen 1994 Norway
DNS 240 Remi Trøen 1994 Norway
DNS 241 Mattis Sjøli 1994 Norway
DNS 243 Lars Maukon Muren 1993 Norway
DNS 247 Eirik Ek Hagen 1994 Norway
DNS 248 Espen Sundsvik 1993 Norway
DNS 257 Simen Lanes 1991 Norway
DNS 259 Kristian Tobias Andersen 1993 Norway
DNS 261 Torstein Vestli 1994 Norway
DNS 266 Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno 1990 Norway
DNS 277 Sævar Birgisson 1988 Iceland
DNS 278 Isak Sætermo 1994 Norway
DNS 279 Eirik Asdøl 1993 Norway
DNS 281 Anders Lundervold 1994 Norway
DNS 284 Thomas Gifstad 1992 Norway
DNS 287 Vegard Kvam 1992 Norway
DNS 289 Reinar Åland 1986 Norway
DNS 292 Vegard Øie 1992 Norway
DNS 293 Erlend Widerøe Hennig 1993 Norway
DNS 299 Didrik Fjeld Elset 1993 Norway
DNS 303 Tore Leren 1993 Norway
DNS 305 Tommi Luchsinger 1993 Norway
DNS 306 Martin Lillehagen Hanssen 1989 Norway
DNS 307 Simen Vestly Sirevåg 1992 Norway
DNF 102 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway
DNF 108 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland
DNF 113 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway
DNF 122 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
DNF 133 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway
DNF 139 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 Norway
DNF 140 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden
DNF 150 Viktor Brännmark 1992 Sweden
DNF 162 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway
DNF 180 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 Norway
DNF 187 Torstein Østnor 1991 Norway
DNF 200 Eirik Solvang 1993 Norway
DNF 204 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway
DNF 215 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 Norway
DNF 216 Torjus Børsheim 1988 Norway
DNF 223 Fridtjof Vaksdal 1993 Norway
DNF 245 Martin Sulland 1993 Norway
DNF 250 Brynjar Leo Kristinsson 1988 Iceland
DNF 253 Lasse Hulgård 1991 Denmark
DNF 254 Marcus Braathen 1994 Norway
DNF 258 Sondre Handeland 1992 Norway
DNF 260 Markus Norum Nilsen 1993 Norway
DNF 262 Simen Engebretsen Nordli 1991 Norway
DNF 272 Bendik Persch Andersen 1991 Norway
DNF 275 Erlend Nysæter 1994 Norway
DNF 294 Martin Andreas Grøning Rindalsholt 1993 Norway
DNF 296 Jonas Torgersen 1991 Norway
DNF 297 Ola Kristoffer Tosterud 1993 Norway
DNF 298 Ture Lange Nielsen 1989 Denmark
DNF 302 Kristian Ankersen 1991 Norway

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 30 km C Mass Start
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 14.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015