Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
42 km Free Mass Start - Engadin Skimarathon
Cross-Country, Long-distance, Sunday 14.Mar 2010, Switzerland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
-
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
1:36:58.1
2
-
Tynell
Daniel
1976
Sweden
+ 02.8
3
-
Perrillat-Collomb
Christophe
1979
France
+ 02.9
4
-
Cattaneo
Marco
1974
Italy
+ 03.4
5
-
Carrara
Bruno
1977
Italy
+ 05.9
6
-
Santus
Fabio
1976
Italy
+ 07.3
7
-
Galli
Morris
1981
Italy
+ 09.8
8
-
Ahrlin
Jerry
1978
Sweden
+ 14.5
9
-
Andreasson
Rikard
1979
Sweden
+ 15.1
10
-
Eberharter
Michael
1983
Austria
+ 15.7
11
-
Sim
Ben
1985
Australia
+ 16.7
12
-
Freimuth
Thomas
1980
Germany
+ 17.5
13
-
Fredriksson
Mathias
1973
Sweden
+ 19.6
14
-
Svärd
Oskar
1976
Sweden
+ 23.2
15
-
Rocarek
Jiri
1983
Czechia
+ 24.6
16
-
Dammen
Kjetil
1983
Norway
+ 26.3
17
-
Bundi
Gion Andrea
1976
Switzerland
+ 31.1
18
-
Perrillat Boiteux
Ivan
1985
France
+ 31.7
19
-
Aukland
Anders
1972
Norway
+ 32.0
20
-
Gutierrez
Javier
1985
Spain
+ 33.8
21
-
Braus
Giuliano
1986
Italy
+ 38.2
22
-
Bonaldi
Sergio
1978
Italy
+ 42.9
23
-
Briker
Bruno
1973
Switzerland
+ 44.3
24
-
Ojala
Mikael
1985
Sweden
+ 44.4
25
-
Florinett
Andrea
1979
Switzerland
+ 44.7
26
-
Haugsnes
Eirik
1981
Norway
+ 44.8
27
-
Ruiz
Diego
1977
Spain
+ 46.1
28
-
Eberharter
Christian
1977
Austria
+ 47.4
29
-
Rojo
Ioseba
1988
Spain
+ 49.1
30
-
Braathen
Kristian
1985
Norway
+ 01:06.6
31
-
Johnson
Andrew
1978
USA
+ 01:16.8
32
-
Grab
Pascal
1984
Switzerland
+ 01:17.9
33
-
Ebner
Lukas
1990
Germany
+ 01:20.3
34
-
Greene
Marshall
1981
USA
+ 01:57.1
35
-
Hälg
Philipp
1991
Liechtenstein
+ 02:01.3
36
-
Gruber
Mauro
1986
Switzerland
+ 02:05.8
37
-
Buisson
Emilien
1987
France
+ 02:36.8
38
-
Rath
Tobias
1985
Germany
+ 02:43.1
39
-
Stöggl
Thomas
1977
Austria
+ 02:44.6
40
-
Hänel
Erik
1984
Germany
+ 02:45.9
41
-
Norum
Robin
1988
Sweden
+ 02:46.8
42
-
Pais
Geoffrey
1986
France
+ 02:47.4
43
-
Suter
Thomas
1982
Switzerland
+ 02:48.0
44
-
Krska
Jan
1986
Czechia
+ 02:50.2
45
-
Pittier
Christophe
1974
Switzerland
+ 02:52.6
46
-
Räss
Daniel
1974
Switzerland
+ 03:06.7
47
-
Burgermeister
Reto
1975
Switzerland
+ 03:45.6
48
-
Bouchet
Martin
1988
France
+ 03:54.6
49
-
Buttin
Bastien
1989
France
+ 03:56.5
50
-
Flury
Gaudenz
1980
Switzerland
+ 03:58.6