Log in Sign up

La Sgambeda

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Anders Aukland 1972 Norway 1:21:20.9 1:21:20
2 4 Johan Kjølstad 1983 Norway 1:21:34.0 + 13
3 26 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 1:21:34.8 + 13
4 22 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:21:35.3 + 14
5 46 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:21:35.5 + 14
6 10 Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Norway 1:21:35.9 + 14
7 59 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 1:21:38.5 + 17
8 131 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 1:21:39.0 + 18
9 19 Bill Impola 1989 Sweden 1:21:39.7 + 18
10 117 Petr Novak 1982 Czech Republic 1:21:40.4 + 19
11 95 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:21:42.6 + 21
12 93 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 1:21:45.0 + 24
13 39 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 1:21:46.3 + 25
14 14 Bruno Debertolis 1978 Italy 1:22:33.0 + 01:12
15 77 Simone Paredi 1982 Italy 1:22:34.1 + 01:13
16 49 Sergio Bonaldi 1978 Italy 1:22:40.0 + 01:19
17 82 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 1:22:45.4 + 01:24
18 128 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 1:22:53.5 + 01:32
19 130 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 1:23:02.8 + 01:41
20 17 Tore Bjørseth Berdal 1988 Norway 1:23:20.4 + 01:59
21 23 Stian Hoelgaard 1991 Norway 1:23:20.6 + 01:59
22 3 Stanislav Rezac 1973 Czech Republic 1:23:20.8 + 01:59
23 5 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 1:23:21.1 + 02:00
24 16 Jimmie Johnsson 1985 Sweden 1:23:22.2 + 02:01
25 35 Antti Lampinen 1983 Finland 1:23:22.4 + 02:01
26 24 Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia 1:23:24.6 + 02:03
27 122 Jiri Rocarek 1983 Czech Republic 1:23:25.8 + 02:04
28 37 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:23:37.4 + 02:16
29 36 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 1:23:38.2 + 02:17
30 132 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia 1:23:46.3 + 02:25
31 81 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 1:24:04.3 + 02:43
32 9 Audun Laugaland 1981 Norway 1:24:07.1 + 02:46
33 20 Anders Mølmen Høst 1991 Norway 1:24:32.7 + 03:11
34 13 Oskar Svärd 1976 Sweden 1:24:32.8 + 03:11
35 6 Daniel Tynell 1976 Sweden 1:24:32.9 + 03:11
36 74 Pavel Ondrasek 1992 Czech Republic 1:24:36.3 + 03:15
37 70 Ilya Mashkov 1981 Russia 1:24:36.6 + 03:15
38 28 Markus Jönsson 1981 Sweden 1:24:43.7 + 03:22
39 33 Riccardo Mich 1991 Italy 1:24:43.8 + 03:22
40 72 Andreas Nygaard 1990 Norway 1:25:24.1 + 04:03
41 38 Kalle Gräfnings 1978 Sweden 1:25:26.1 + 04:05
42 129 Alexey Larkov 1989 Russia 1:25:34.5 + 04:13
43 32 Klas Nilsson 1986 Sweden 1:25:36.0 + 04:15
44 15 Svein Tore Sinnes 1979 Norway 1:25:40.7 + 04:19
45 91 Erik Wickström 1982 Sweden 1:25:41.6 + 04:20
46 88 Madis Vaikmaa 1985 Estonia 1:25:42.3 + 04:21
47 62 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic 1:26:16.2 + 04:55
48 92 Daniel Yeuilla 1985 Italy 1:26:20.6 + 04:59
49 64 Marcus Johansson 1990 Sweden 1:26:21.5 + 05:00
50 121 Jakub Psenicka 1991 Czech Republic 1:26:23.2 + 05:02
What Long-distance
Discipline 35 km C Mass Start
Host La Sgambeda
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 14.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015