Sign in Sign up

Tarvisio

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Silvana Bucher 1984 Switzerland 24:28.1 24:28.1
2 7 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 24:47.7 + 19.6
3 6 Marina Piller 1984 Italy 24:49.0 + 20.9
4 3 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 24:57.8 + 29.7
5 1 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 24:58.1 + 30.0
6 19 Olga Tiagay 1985 Russia 25:00.2 + 32.1
7 13 Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania 25:03.7 + 35.6
8 17 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 25:05.8 + 37.7
9 11 Silvia Rupil 1985 Italy 25:12.0 + 43.9
10 15 Doris Trachsel 1984 Switzerland 25:14.0 + 45.9
11 22 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 25:14.5 + 46.4
12 5 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 25:17.8 + 49.7
13 2 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 25:18.8 + 50.7
14 18 Tazlina Mannix 1986 USA 25:21.5 + 53.4
15 32 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 25:21.7 + 53.6
16 16 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 25:28.5 + 01:00.4
17 12 Aurore Jean 1985 France 25:34.2 + 01:06.1
18 25 Amanda Ammar 1986 Canada 25:42.2 + 01:14.1
19 29 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 25:45.7 + 01:17.6
20 8 Marte Elden 1986 Norway 25:46.3 + 01:18.2
21 41 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus 25:49.6 + 01:21.5
22 44 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 25:50.8 + 01:22.7
23 9 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 25:54.6 + 01:26.5
24 21 Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland 25:55.7 + 01:27.6
25 33 Morgan Arritola 1986 USA 25:55.9 + 01:27.8
26 26 Sumiko Ishigaki 1985 Japan 26:00.4 + 01:32.3
27 31 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria 26:01.9 + 01:33.8
28 28 Zoya Zaviedieieva 1985 Ukraine 26:02.6 + 01:34.5
29 14 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 26:04.9 + 01:36.8
30 30 Marina Slesareva 1986 Russia 26:10.3 + 01:42.2
31 27 Martina Chrastkova 1985 Czech Republic 26:11.1 + 01:43.0
32 24 Lena Pichard 1986 Switzerland 26:13.1 + 01:45.0
33 35 Perianne Jones 1985 Canada 26:16.0 + 01:47.9
34 38 Lindsay Williams 1984 USA 26:16.9 + 01:48.8
35 23 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 26:29.5 + 02:01.4
36 43 Morgan Smyth 1986 USA 26:32.9 + 02:04.8
37 34 Eva Skalnikova 1985 Czech Republic 26:34.9 + 02:06.8
38 37 Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria 26:51.1 + 02:23.0
39 40 Satu Pirttiniemi 1986 Finland 27:05.5 + 02:37.4
40 39 Elisa Grill 1986 Italy 27:06.0 + 02:37.9
41 50 Daniela Kotschova 1985 Slovakia 27:27.0 + 02:58.9
42 42 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 27:41.4 + 03:13.3
43 36 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 27:43.8 + 03:15.7
44 46 Urszula Zapotoczna 1986 Poland 27:55.2 + 03:27.1
45 47 Agnieszka Szymanczak 1984 Poland 28:18.1 + 03:50.0
46 45 Zvjezdana Veljkovic 1986 Croatia 28:31.9 + 04:03.8
47 49 Lorena Malec 1985 Croatia 31:35.5 + 07:07.4
48 48 Esra Günes 1986 Turkey 32:53.2 + 08:25.1
DNS 10 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden
DNS 20 Emma Bergman 1986 Sweden

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline 10 km F
Host Tarvisio
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 15.Mar 2007
Calendar 2006/2007