Sign in Sign up

König Ludwig Lauf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 16 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 1:59:42.9 1:59:42.9
2 15 Tore Bjørseth Berdal 1988 Norway 1:59:43.0 + 00.1
3 19 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 1:59:44.6 + 01.7
4 1 Anders Aukland 1972 Norway 1:59:45.1 + 02.2
5 24 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 1:59:46.3 + 03.4
6 18 Jerry Ahrlin 1978 Sweden 1:59:46.8 + 03.9
7 31 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 1:59:48.1 + 05.2
8 17 Bill Impola 1989 Sweden 1:59:50.8 + 07.9
9 34 Andreas Nygaard 1990 Norway 1:59:51.7 + 08.8
10 25 Jimmie Johnsson 1985 Sweden 1:59:52.5 + 09.6
11 20 Anders Mølmen Høst 1991 Norway 1:59:52.6 + 09.7
12 22 Kjetil Dammen 1983 Norway 1:59:54.6 + 11.7
13 28 Fredrik Byström 1982 Sweden 1:59:54.8 + 11.9
14 9 Christoffer Callesen 1988 Norway 1:59:55.6 + 12.7
15 2 Jørgen Aukland 1975 Norway 1:59:59.6 + 16.7
16 10 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 2:00:02.7 + 19.8
17 13 Oskar Svärd 1976 Sweden 2:00:08.5 + 25.6
18 33 Erik Melin Söderström 1986 Sweden 2:00:10.5 + 27.6
19 3 Stanislav Rezac 1973 Czech Republic 2:00:32.4 + 49.5
20 30 Markus Jönsson 1981 Sweden 2:00:32.5 + 49.6
21 6 Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Norway 2:00:44.6 + 01:01.7
22 32 Ivar Tveiten 1974 Norway 2:00:45.0 + 01:02.1
23 42 Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland 2:00:45.3 + 01:02.4
24 41 Riccardo Mich 1991 Italy 2:00:49.6 + 01:06.7
25 36 Klas Nilsson 1986 Sweden 2:01:55.6 + 02:12.7
26 229 Mats Håkon Breda 1989 Norway 2:02:15.9 + 02:33.0
27 14 Bruno Debertolis 1978 Italy 2:02:35.1 + 02:52.2
28 37 Antti Lampinen 1983 Finland 2:02:48.7 + 03:05.8
29 43 Martin Holmstrand 1986 Sweden 2:03:34.2 + 03:51.3
30 8 Daniel Tynell 1976 Sweden 2:03:35.6 + 03:52.7
31 1769 Aleksander Wolz 1991 Germany 2:03:41.7 + 03:58.8
32 121 Martin Sutter 1980 Austria 2:03:47.7 + 04:04.8
33 55 Joar Thele 1993 Norway 2:03:48.0 + 04:05.1
34 80 Erik Jonsson 1985 Sweden 2:03:48.5 + 04:05.6
35 72 Jiri Pliska 1981 Czech Republic 2:04:41.8 + 04:58.9
36 21 Stian Hoelgaard 1991 Norway 2:04:48.7 + 05:05.8
37 1612 Max Olex 1989 Germany 2:04:49.2 + 05:06.3
38 135 Håvard Hansen 1976 Norway 2:04:52.9 + 05:10.0
39 62 Pavel Ondrasek 1992 Czech Republic 2:04:59.8 + 05:16.9
40 359 Thomas Freimuth 1980 Germany 2:05:04.4 + 05:21.5
41 1792 Martin Lopota 1992 Czech Republic 2:06:10.2 + 06:27.3
42 54 Andrey Tyuterev 1985 Russia 2:06:51.1 + 07:08.2
43 58 Björn Rydvall 1981 Sweden 2:06:52.1 + 07:09.2
44 61 Nicola Morandini 1984 Italy 2:06:53.2 + 07:10.3
45 70 Simone Bosin 1991 Italy 2:06:53.5 + 07:10.6
46 1710 Christian Baldauf 1968 Austria 2:06:53.7 + 07:10.8
47 84 Henrik Alm 1982 Sweden 2:06:55.6 + 07:12.7
48 46 Daniel Yeuilla 1985 Italy 2:07:36.2 + 07:53.3
49 67 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic 2:09:08.9 + 09:26.0
50 79 Pasi Vuori 1970 Finland 2:09:16.1 + 09:33.2

Info

What Long-distance
Discipline 46 km C Mass Start
Host König Ludwig Lauf
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 1.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015