Sign in Sign up

La Clusaz

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 58:38.7 58:38
1 1-2 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 58:38.7 58:38
1 1-3 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 58:38.7 58:38
1 1-4 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 58:38.7 58:38
2 3-1 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 59:35.3 + 56
2 3-2 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 59:35.3 + 56
2 3-3 Silvia Rupil 1985 Italy 59:35.3 + 56
2 3-4 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 59:35.3 + 56
3 2-1 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 1:00:02.8 + 01:24
3 2-2 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 1:00:02.8 + 01:24
3 2-3 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 1:00:02.8 + 01:24
3 2-4 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 1:00:02.8 + 01:24
4 4-1 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 1:00:21.2 + 01:42
4 4-2 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 1:00:21.2 + 01:42
4 4-3 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 1:00:21.2 + 01:42
4 4-4 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 1:00:21.2 + 01:42
5 7-1 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan 1:01:12.9 + 02:34
5 7-2 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 1:01:12.9 + 02:34
5 7-3 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 1:01:12.9 + 02:34
5 7-4 Michiko Kashiwabara 1991 Japan 1:01:12.9 + 02:34
6 5-1 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 1:01:30.1 + 02:51
6 5-2 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 1:01:30.1 + 02:51
6 5-3 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 1:01:30.1 + 02:51
6 5-4 Agnieszka Szymanczak 1984 Poland 1:01:30.1 + 02:51
7 6-1 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 1:01:49.0 + 03:10
7 6-2 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 1:01:49.0 + 03:10
7 6-3 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 1:01:49.0 + 03:10
7 6-4 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia 1:01:49.0 + 03:10
8 10-1 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 1:01:49.0 + 03:10
8 10-2 Olga Sementina 1985 Russia 1:01:49.0 + 03:10
8 10-3 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 1:01:49.0 + 03:10
8 10-4 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 1:01:49.0 + 03:10
9 8-1 Aurore Jean 1985 France 1:01:52.3 + 03:13
9 8-2 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France 1:01:52.3 + 03:13
9 8-3 Laure Barthelemy 1988 France 1:01:52.3 + 03:13
9 8-4 Celia Bourgeois 1983 France 1:01:52.3 + 03:13
10 11-1 Manon Locatelli 1989 France 1:04:55.1 + 06:16
10 11-2 Emilie Vina 1982 France 1:04:55.1 + 06:16
10 11-3 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 1:04:55.1 + 06:16
10 11-4 Aurelie Dabudyk 1988 France 1:04:55.1 + 06:16
DNF 12-1 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway
DNF 12-2 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway
DNF 12-3 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway
DNF 12-4 Kristine Skeie 1972 Norway
DNF 9-1 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland
DNF 9-2 Ursina Badilatti 1982 Switzerland
DNF 9-3 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland
DNF 9-4 Silvana Bucher 1984 Switzerland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host La Clusaz
Nation France
Date Sunday 19.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011