Sign in Sign up

Nové Město

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 68 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 38:26.9 38:26.9
2 40 Jens Arne Svartedal 1976 Norway 38:54.7 + 27.8
3 37 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 38:55.4 + 28.5
4 28 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden 39:06.9 + 40.0
5 35 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 39:16.8 + 49.9
6 45 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 39:22.8 + 55.9
7 44 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 39:23.0 + 56.1
8 33 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 1971 Norway 39:42.6 + 01:15.7
9 22 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 39:46.8 + 01:19.9
10 41 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 39:47.7 + 01:20.8
11 25 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 39:51.0 + 01:24.1
12 43 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 39:53.1 + 01:26.2
13 21 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 39:56.8 + 01:29.9
14 52 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 39:57.1 + 01:30.2
15 34 Dmitriy Liashenko 1977 Russia 39:58.6 + 01:31.7
16 12 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 40:01.5 + 01:34.6
17 56 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany 40:02.2 + 01:35.3
18 64 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 40:02.3 + 01:35.4
19 18 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 40:02.5 + 01:35.6
20 49 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 40:03.1 + 01:36.2
21 47 Christian Hoffmann 1974 Austria 40:13.4 + 01:46.5
22 58 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 40:14.4 + 01:47.5
23 54 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 40:16.5 + 01:49.6
24 51 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 40:24.2 + 01:57.3
25 15 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 40:27.2 + 02:00.3
26 20 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 40:27.5 + 02:00.6
27 62 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 40:28.2 + 02:01.3
28 36 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 40:28.3 + 02:01.4
29 59 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 40:30.4 + 02:03.5
30 39 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 40:30.7 + 02:03.8
31 66 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 40:31.3 + 02:04.4
32 48 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 40:32.0 + 02:05.1
33 55 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 40:38.4 + 02:11.5
34 61 Tor Arne Hetland 1974 Norway 40:39.6 + 02:12.7
35 46 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 40:41.9 + 02:15.0
36 57 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 40:42.7 + 02:15.8
37 53 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 40:44.7 + 02:17.8
38 27 Benjamin Seifert 1982 Germany 40:48.9 + 02:22.0
39 38 Alexandre Rousselet 1977 France 40:59.0 + 02:32.1
40 63 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 41:01.7 + 02:34.8
41 50 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 41:11.9 + 02:45.0
42 67 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 41:16.7 + 02:49.8
43 14 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 41:18.2 + 02:51.3
44 3 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia 41:29.9 + 03:03.0
45 30 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 41:30.4 + 03:03.5
46 16 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway 41:31.2 + 03:04.3
47 10 Kaspar Kokk 1982 Estonia 41:39.7 + 03:12.8
48 29 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 41:45.5 + 03:18.6
49 13 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 41:47.5 + 03:20.6
50 65 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 41:48.9 + 03:22.0
51 8 David Nighbor 1984 Canada 41:53.7 + 03:26.8
52 42 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy 41:55.9 + 03:29.0
53 2 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 41:56.5 + 03:29.6
54 5 Michal Malak 1980 Slovakia 41:58.3 + 03:31.4
55 26 Freddy Schwienbacher 1975 Italy 41:59.2 + 03:32.3
56 31 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 42:00.6 + 03:33.7
57 60 Fabio Santus 1976 Italy 42:06.4 + 03:39.5
58 24 Maxim Odnodvortsev 1980 Kazakhstan 42:14.9 + 03:48.0
59 9 Renato Pasini 1977 Italy 42:38.5 + 04:11.6
60 6 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia 42:40.9 + 04:14.0
61 7 Nejc Brodar 1982 Slovenia 42:49.5 + 04:22.6
62 32 Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia 43:08.6 + 04:41.7
63 4 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria 43:16.9 + 04:50.0
64 23 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 43:18.9 + 04:52.0
65 1 Jonas Thor Olsen 1978 Denmark 44:04.5 + 05:37.6
DNS 11 Gion Andrea Bundi 1976 Switzerland
DNS 17 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland
DNS 19 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 15 km C
Host Nové Město
Nation Czech Republic
Date Wednesday 2.Jan 2008
Calendar 2007/2008