Log in Sign up

Almaty

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 3-1 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia 45:11.0 45:11
1 3-2 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 45:11.0 45:11
1 3-3 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 45:11.0 45:11
1 3-4 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 45:11.0 45:11
2 2-1 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 45:28.3 + 17
2 2-2 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 45:28.3 + 17
2 2-3 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 45:28.3 + 17
2 2-4 Louis Schwartz 1995 France 45:28.3 + 17
3 1-1 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 46:12.5 + 01:01
3 1-2 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Norway 46:12.5 + 01:01
3 1-3 Audun Erikstad 1995 Norway 46:12.5 + 01:01
3 1-4 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Norway 46:12.5 + 01:01
4 5-1 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 47:16.5 + 02:05
4 5-2 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 47:16.5 + 02:05
4 5-3 Waltteri Vinkanharju 1995 Finland 47:16.5 + 02:05
4 5-4 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland 47:16.5 + 02:05
5 4-1 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 47:36.9 + 02:25
5 4-2 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 47:36.9 + 02:25
5 4-3 Filip Danielsson 1996 Sweden 47:36.9 + 02:25
5 4-4 Olof Jonsson 1995 Sweden 47:36.9 + 02:25
6 8-1 Giacomo Gabrielli 1996 Italy 47:40.7 + 02:29
6 8-2 Simone Romani 1995 Italy 47:40.7 + 02:29
6 8-3 Mark Chanloung 1995 Thailand 47:40.7 + 02:29
6 8-4 Mikael Abram 1996 Italy 47:40.7 + 02:29
7 9-1 Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic 47:45.3 + 02:34
7 9-2 Jonas Bestak 1995 Czech Republic 47:45.3 + 02:34
7 9-3 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 47:45.3 + 02:34
7 9-4 Petr Pilz 1996 Czech Republic 47:45.3 + 02:34
8 10-1 Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia 47:57.3 + 02:46
8 10-2 Benjamin Crv 1996 Slovenia 47:57.3 + 02:46
8 10-3 Miha Dolar 1995 Slovenia 47:57.3 + 02:46
8 10-4 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 47:57.3 + 02:46
9 6-1 Giacomo Bassetti 1995 Switzerland 48:19.1 + 03:08
9 6-2 Cedric Steiner 1995 Switzerland 48:19.1 + 03:08
9 6-3 Dajan Danuser 1996 Switzerland 48:19.1 + 03:08
9 6-4 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 48:19.1 + 03:08
10 12-1 Alexis Dumas 1995 Canada 48:51.9 + 03:40
10 12-2 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 Canada 48:51.9 + 03:40
10 12-3 Zachary Cristofanilli 1996 Canada 48:51.9 + 03:40
10 12-4 Philippe Boucher 1997 Canada 48:51.9 + 03:40
11 11-1 Thomas O'Harra 1996 USA 50:02.4 + 04:51
11 11-2 Ian Torchia 1996 USA 50:02.4 + 04:51
11 11-3 Evan Weinman 1995 USA 50:02.4 + 04:51
11 11-4 Thomas Bye 1995 USA 50:02.4 + 04:51
12 7-1 Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan 50:43.7 + 05:32
12 7-2 Ivan Lyuft 1998 Kazakhstan 50:43.7 + 05:32
12 7-3 Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan 50:43.7 + 05:32
12 7-4 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 50:43.7 + 05:32
13 13-1 Yauhen Bazyleu 1996 Belarus 51:47.2 + 06:36
13 13-2 Mikita Maslouski 1996 Belarus 51:47.2 + 06:36
13 13-3 Siarhei Stalmakou 1995 Belarus 51:47.2 + 06:36
13 13-4 Vasilii Naumov 1995 Belarus 51:47.2 + 06:36
What VM-Jr 2015
Discipline 4x5km Relay
Host Almaty
Nation Kazakhstan
Date Sunday 8.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015