Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 42 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 26:33.3 26:33.3
2 37 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 27:33.3 + 60.0
3 40 Hilde Lauvhaug 1989 Norway 27:35.1 + 01:01.8
4 38 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 27:42.5 + 01:09.2
5 28 Olga Lazareva Lavrenova 1988 Russia 27:46.7 + 01:13.4
6 23 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 27:49.9 + 01:16.6
7 36 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 27:55.8 + 01:22.5
8 25 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 28:11.2 + 01:37.9
9 41 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 28:11.3 + 01:38.0
10 34 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Norway 28:11.8 + 01:38.5
11 32 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 28:14.1 + 01:40.8
12 30 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway 28:20.5 + 01:47.2
13 39 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 28:21.0 + 01:47.7
14 33 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 28:27.3 + 01:54.0
15 35 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 28:27.6 + 01:54.3
16 15 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 28:41.5 + 02:08.2
17 31 Aurelie Dabudyk 1988 France 28:43.9 + 02:10.6
18 29 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 28:50.4 + 02:17.1
19 17 Manon Locatelli 1989 France 29:07.9 + 02:34.6
20 22 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 29:09.8 + 02:36.5
21 27 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 29:15.3 + 02:42.0
22 21 Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland 29:17.4 + 02:44.1
23 26 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 29:31.1 + 02:57.8
24 24 Melissa Gorra 1988 Italy 29:31.9 + 02:58.6
25 12 Alysson Marshall 1988 Canada 29:34.5 + 03:01.2
26 20 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 29:34.8 + 03:01.5
27 5 Maryna Ryzhankova 1990 Belarus 29:48.4 + 03:15.1
28 14 Sara Hewitt 1988 Canada 30:19.4 + 03:46.1
29 16 Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA 30:25.6 + 03:52.3
30 8 Yana Hrakovich 1988 Belarus 30:25.9 + 03:52.6
31 18 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 30:33.7 + 04:00.4
32 9 Niviaq Chemnitz Berthelsen 1989 Denmark 30:35.3 + 04:02.0
33 10 Fiona-Elizabeth Hughes 1990 Great Britain 30:58.6 + 04:25.3
34 19 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 31:08.7 + 04:35.4
35 11 Justyna Mordarska 1990 Poland 31:20.0 + 04:46.7
36 6 Erin Tribe 1989 Canada 31:23.4 + 04:50.1
37 3 Heidi Raju 1990 Estonia 31:35.9 + 05:02.6
38 2 Lina Kreivenaite 1988 Lithuania 32:16.2 + 05:42.9
39 13 Natalia Grzebisz 1988 Poland 32:27.3 + 05:54.0
40 7 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 32:37.7 + 06:04.4
41 4 Sarah Young 1989 Great Britain 33:25.4 + 06:52.1
42 1 Maria Danou 1990 Greece 39:34.2 + 13:00.9

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline 10 km F
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Thursday 27.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011