Sign in Sign up

Erzurum

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 39 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 29:23.2 29:23.2
2 41 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 29:49.9 + 26.7
3 43 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 29:51.2 + 28.0
4 36 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 29:51.6 + 28.4
5 17 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 29:55.1 + 31.9
6 27 Manon Locatelli 1989 France 30:24.3 + 01:01.1
7 26 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 30:32.5 + 01:09.3
8 33 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 30:33.3 + 01:10.1
9 38 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 30:38.9 + 01:15.7
10 20 Jaroslava Cherdantseva 1991 Russia 30:39.3 + 01:16.1
11 14 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia 30:52.5 + 01:29.3
11 32 Lucia Joas 1991 Germany 30:52.5 + 01:29.3
13 40 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 30:57.6 + 01:34.4
14 29 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 30:58.9 + 01:35.7
15 37 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 31:02.3 + 01:39.1
16 30 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan 31:07.8 + 01:44.6
17 21 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 31:11.0 + 01:47.8
18 42 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Norway 31:18.2 + 01:55.0
19 18 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 31:24.2 + 02:01.0
20 25 Michiko Kashiwabara 1991 Japan 31:26.0 + 02:02.8
21 34 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 31:32.0 + 02:08.8
22 24 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 31:36.5 + 02:13.3
23 19 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 31:37.1 + 02:13.9
24 35 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 31:37.4 + 02:14.2
25 15 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 31:39.3 + 02:16.1
26 28 Kristin Gausen 1989 Norway 31:44.0 + 02:20.8
27 11 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 31:47.0 + 02:23.8
28 22 Maria Grundvall 1991 Finland 31:49.3 + 02:26.1
29 16 Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA 31:50.0 + 02:26.8
30 23 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 31:52.5 + 02:29.3
31 10 Justyna Mordarska 1990 Poland 32:03.2 + 02:40.0
32 12 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 32:34.7 + 03:11.5
33 6 Fiona-Elizabeth Hughes 1990 Great Britain 32:35.4 + 03:12.2
34 2 Yingcui E 1990 China 32:55.7 + 03:32.5
35 8 Marlis Kromm 1990 Canada 33:06.4 + 03:43.2
36 4 Heidi Raju 1990 Estonia 33:13.1 + 03:49.9
37 13 Annika Hicks 1991 Canada 33:43.9 + 04:20.7
38 5 Niviaq Chemnitz Berthelsen 1989 Denmark 33:46.9 + 04:23.7
39 9 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 34:08.7 + 04:45.5
40 7 Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland 35:32.0 + 06:08.8
DNS 1 Ekaterina Konstantinova 1991 Belarus
DNF 3 Nina Broznic 1991 Croatia
DNF 31 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline 10 km C
Host Erzurum
Nation Turkey
Date Thursday 23.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012