Sign in Sign up

Almaty

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 84 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 23:36.4 23:36
2 82 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 23:52.3 + 15
3 80 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia 24:10.8 + 34
4 77 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 24:12.4 + 36
5 83 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway 24:13.9 + 37
6 72 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 24:38.2 + 01:01
7 20 Florin Daniel Pripici 1995 Romania 24:56.0 + 01:19
8 69 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 25:01.0 + 01:24
9 67 Filip Danielsson 1996 Sweden 25:01.9 + 01:25
10 73 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 25:03.5 + 01:27
11 78 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 25:04.4 + 01:28
12 45 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 25:05.0 + 01:28
13 35 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 25:06.6 + 01:30
14 74 Audun Erikstad 1995 Norway 25:18.3 + 01:41
15 56 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 25:23.5 + 01:47
16 33 Vasilii Naumov 1995 Belarus 25:25.1 + 01:48
17 48 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 25:27.3 + 01:50
17 70 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 25:27.3 + 01:50
19 44 Yuji Homma 1996 Japan 25:27.9 + 01:51
20 62 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland 25:28.2 + 01:51
20 66 Louis Schwartz 1995 France 25:28.2 + 01:51
22 68 Dajan Danuser 1996 Switzerland 25:29.5 + 01:53
23 58 Waltteri Vinkanharju 1995 Finland 25:30.0 + 01:53
24 79 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 25:30.7 + 01:54
25 59 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 25:30.8 + 01:54
26 54 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 25:37.2 + 02:00
27 53 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 25:38.6 + 02:02
28 65 Marino Capelli 1996 Switzerland 25:41.0 + 02:04
29 81 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 25:43.7 + 02:07
30 57 Alexis Dumas 1995 Canada 25:45.7 + 02:09
31 71 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 25:48.3 + 02:11
32 60 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 25:48.7 + 02:12
33 75 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 25:51.9 + 02:15
34 61 Akihito Uda 1995 Japan 25:56.0 + 02:19
35 22 Ian Torchia 1996 USA 25:56.6 + 02:20
36 50 Giacomo Bassetti 1995 Switzerland 25:56.8 + 02:20
37 36 Jonas Bestak 1995 Czech Republic 25:57.7 + 02:21
38 43 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy 25:58.2 + 02:21
39 55 Mikael Abram 1996 Italy 25:59.9 + 02:23
40 47 Philippe Boucher 1997 Canada 26:00.8 + 02:24
41 25 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland 26:02.2 + 02:25
42 39 Miha Dolar 1995 Slovenia 26:03.3 + 02:26
43 40 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 26:03.8 + 02:27
44 34 Giacomo Gabrielli 1996 Italy 26:04.1 + 02:27
45 76 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Norway 26:04.8 + 02:28
46 64 Marius Cebulla 1995 Germany 26:07.7 + 02:31
47 52 Toomas Kollo 1995 Estonia 26:08.3 + 02:31
48 29 Mark Chanloung 1995 Thailand 26:11.0 + 02:34
49 46 Thomas O'Harra 1996 USA 26:12.7 + 02:36
50 42 Lukas Gross 1995 Germany 26:18.7 + 02:42
51 26 Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia 26:21.0 + 02:44
52 17 Vladyslav Kopylov 1995 Ukraine 26:21.3 + 02:44
53 41 Zachary Cristofanilli 1996 Canada 26:26.3 + 02:49
54 51 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 Canada 26:29.2 + 02:52
55 16 Jan Koristek 1996 Slovakia 26:31.0 + 02:54
56 12 Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan 26:31.8 + 02:55
57 19 Petr Pilz 1996 Czech Republic 26:36.9 + 03:00
57 32 Benjamin Crv 1996 Slovenia 26:36.9 + 03:00
59 37 Vladislav Kovalyov 1996 Kazakhstan 26:38.8 + 03:02
60 63 Takuma Muraji 1995 Japan 26:43.8 + 03:07
61 7 Siarhei Stalmakou 1995 Belarus 26:44.0 + 03:07
62 31 Tobias Riedlsperger 1996 Austria 26:58.9 + 03:22
63 24 Oleksandr Chelenko 1995 Ukraine 27:00.9 + 03:24
64 6 Luca Daniel Cojocaru 1995 Romania 27:05.7 + 03:29
65 30 Martin Vögeli 1995 Liechtenstein 27:06.8 + 03:30
66 10 James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain 27:06.9 + 03:30
67 49 Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan 27:16.1 + 03:39
68 9 Ivan Marchyshak 1996 Ukraine 27:18.7 + 03:42
69 15 Thomas Bye 1995 USA 27:26.8 + 03:50
70 8 Jan Nociar 1996 Slovakia 27:41.7 + 04:05
71 18 Mikita Maslouski 1996 Belarus 27:43.9 + 04:07
72 14 Alin Florin Cioanca 1995 Romania 27:48.4 + 04:12
73 13 Yauhen Bazyleu 1996 Belarus 27:50.6 + 04:14
74 23 Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia 27:55.6 + 04:19
75 28 Bartlomiej Rucki 1995 Poland 28:09.2 + 04:32
76 27 Gavin Hess 1995 USA 28:12.3 + 04:35
77 21 Michael Biedermann 1996 Liechtenstein 28:13.1 + 04:36
78 38 Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania 28:23.0 + 04:46
79 11 Janis Snorins 1995 Latvia 28:36.0 + 04:59
80 3 Sam Cairns 1995 Great Britain 29:14.7 + 05:38
81 2 Nikolaos Tsourekas 1999 Greece 30:09.9 + 06:33
82 5 Georgios Papasis 1996 Greece 30:30.0 + 06:53
83 4 Gregor Young 1995 Great Britain 30:32.4 + 06:56
84 1 Ochirsukh Adiyabaatar 1998 Mongolia 31:19.1 + 07:42

Info

What WJC 2015
Discipline 10 km F
Host Almaty
Nation Kazakhstan
Date Wednesday 4.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015