Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Liberec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 49 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 27:50.4 27:50.4
2 45 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan 28:19.9 + 29.5
3 51 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 28:20.3 + 29.9
4 47 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 28:20.8 + 30.4
5 48 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway 28:23.1 + 32.7
6 36 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 28:32.0 + 41.6
7 43 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 28:32.9 + 42.5
8 46 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 28:39.4 + 49.0
9 50 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia 28:51.3 + 01:00.9
10 42 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 29:03.8 + 01:13.4
11 41 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 29:20.8 + 01:30.4
12 44 Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany 29:22.0 + 01:31.6
13 31 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 29:26.8 + 01:36.4
14 33 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 29:31.9 + 01:41.5
14 37 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 29:31.9 + 01:41.5
16 32 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia 29:51.5 + 02:01.1
17 34 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 29:55.9 + 02:05.5
18 30 Veronika Mayerhofer 1992 Austria 29:56.1 + 02:05.7
19 24 Helene Jacob 1992 Germany 29:56.7 + 02:06.3
20 16 Heidi Raju 1990 Estonia 29:59.7 + 02:09.3
21 40 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 30:18.7 + 02:28.3
22 21 Michiko Kashiwabara 1991 Japan 30:27.2 + 02:36.8
23 20 Magdalena Kozielska 1991 Poland 30:28.9 + 02:38.5
24 28 Tanja Kauppinen 1991 Finland 30:31.9 + 02:41.5
25 10 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 30:38.7 + 02:48.3
26 27 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 30:42.2 + 02:51.8
27 29 Lisa Dahl 1992 Sweden 30:51.3 + 03:00.9
28 7 Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland 30:53.1 + 03:02.7
29 25 Annie Pokorny 1992 USA 30:57.1 + 03:06.7
30 26 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 30:57.6 + 03:07.2
31 38 Marika Sundin 1991 Sweden 30:59.1 + 03:08.7
32 19 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 31:03.4 + 03:13.0
33 39 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 31:06.9 + 03:16.5
34 1 Maryia Nedyukhina 1992 Belarus 31:10.3 + 03:19.9
35 6 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic 31:11.8 + 03:21.4
36 22 Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania 31:17.0 + 03:26.6
37 17 Annika Hicks 1991 Canada 31:19.7 + 03:29.3
38 23 Anni Kainulainen 1992 Finland 31:32.9 + 03:42.5
39 14 Justyna Mordarska 1990 Poland 31:34.2 + 03:43.8
40 12 Andrea Lee 1990 Canada 31:35.8 + 03:45.4
41 4 Emilia Romanowicz 1990 Poland 31:35.9 + 03:45.5
42 13 Elizabeth Guiney 1991 USA 31:44.3 + 03:53.9
43 11 Marlis Kromm 1990 Canada 31:44.8 + 03:54.4
44 9 Fiona-Elizabeth Hughes 1990 Great Britain 31:46.3 + 03:55.9
45 15 Kati Tammjärv 1992 Estonia 31:53.6 + 04:03.2
46 8 Maryna Ryzhankova 1990 Belarus 32:05.2 + 04:14.8
47 18 Alyona Vassilchenko 1992 Kazakhstan 32:48.9 + 04:58.5
48 5 Tatsiana Kaliada 1990 Belarus 33:03.1 + 05:12.7
49 3 Maialen Lopez 1992 Spain 33:35.3 + 05:44.9
DNF 2 Ilona Mikhailava 1992 Belarus
DNF 35 Christa Jäger 1992 Switzerland

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline 10 km F
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Thursday 24.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013