Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Almaty
Cross-Country, Junior World Championship, Tuesday 3.Feb 2015, Kazakhstan
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
5
Riseth
Fredrik
1995
Norway
2
3
Bakanov
Alexander
1995
Russia
3
2
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
4
17
Cebulla
Marius
1995
Germany
5
9
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
6
1
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
7
10
Chauvin
Valentin
1995
France
8
27
Stenshagen
Mattis
1996
Norway
9
6
Lepistö
Lauri
1996
Finland
10
15
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
11
4
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
12
23
Seller
Ludek
1995
Czechia
13
12
Lampic
Janez
1996
Slovenia
14
18
O'Harra
Thomas
1996
USA
15
20
Roguet
Victor
1995
France
16
7
Gross
Lukas
1995
Germany
17
11
Thorn
Viktor
1996
Sweden
18
22
Romani
Simone
1995
Italy
19
25
Tiberghien
Jean
1995
France
20
28
Kaygorodov
Roman
1995
Russia
21
8
Chervotkin
Alexey
1995
Russia
22
14
Lid Byggland
Torgeir
1996
Norway
23
26
Bassetti
Giacomo
1995
Switzerland
24
29
Chanloung
Mark
1995
Thailand
25
30
Crv
Benjamin
1996
Slovenia
26
13
Danielsson
Filip
1996
Sweden
27
16
Schwartz
Louis
1995
France
28
19
Hakala
Karri
1996
Finland
29
21
Bortsov
Konstantin
1995
Kazakhstan
30
24
Dolar
Miha
1995
Slovenia
31
-
Klimin
Olzhas
1996
Kazakhstan
31
-
Cioanca
Alin Florin
1995
Romania
33
-
Jonsson
Olof
1995
Sweden
34
-
Zelger
Stefan
1995
Italy
35
-
Lyuft
Ivan
1998
Kazakhstan
36
-
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
37
-
Bazyleu
Yauhen
1996
Belarus
38
-
Kollo
Toomas
1995
Estonia
39
-
Smith
Julian
1996
Canada
40
-
Korge
Kaarel Kasper
1996
Estonia
41
-
Steiner
Cedric
1995
Switzerland
42
-
Koll
Kristjan
1995
Estonia
43
-
Cojocaru
Luca Daniel
1995
Romania
44
-
Riedlsperger
Tobias
1996
Austria
45
-
Pripici
Florin Daniel
1995
Romania
46
-
Weinman
Evan
1995
USA
47
-
Muraji
Takuma
1995
Japan
48
-
Holmes
Peter
1996
USA
49
-
Gabrielli
Giacomo
1996
Italy
50
-
Bury
Dominik
1996
Poland
51
-
Kopylov
Vladyslav
1995
Ukraine
52
-
Bikse
Indulis
1995
Latvia
53
-
Dumas
Alexis
1995
Canada
54
-
Biedermann
Michael
1996
Liechtenstein
55
-
Bury
Kamil
1995
Poland
56
-
Izquierdo-Bernier
Ricardo
1995
Spain
57
-
Uda
Akihito
1995
Japan
58
-
Hess
Gavin
1995
USA
59
-
Boucher
Philippe
1997
Canada
60
-
Clugnet
James
1996
Great Britain
61
-
Marchyshak
Ivan
1996
Ukraine
62
-
Baba
Naoto
1996
Japan
63
-
Pilz
Petr
1996
Czechia
64
-
Chelenko
Oleksandr
1995
Ukraine
65
-
Rucki
Bartlomiej
1995
Poland
66
-
Dyussenov
Asset
1997
Kazakhstan
67
-
Homma
Yuji
1996
Japan
68
-
Stalmakou
Siarhei
1995
Belarus
69
-
Maslouski
Mikita
1996
Belarus
70
-
Naumov
Vasilii
1995
Belarus
71
-
Koristek
Jan
1996
Slovakia
72
-
Snorins
Janis
1995
Latvia
73
-
Cairns
Sam
1995
Great Britain
74
-
Young
Gregor
1995
Great Britain
75
-
Papasis
Georgios
1996
Greece
76
-
Adiyabaatar
Ochirsukh
1998
Mongolia
77
-
Tsourekas
Nikolaos
1999
Greece