Sign in Sign up

Nové Město

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 26 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 35:30.4 35:30.4
2 18 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 35:34.9 + 04.5
3 19 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 35:45.7 + 15.3
4 10 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 35:48.6 + 18.2
5 29 Fabio Santus 1976 Italy 36:01.1 + 30.7
6 22 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 36:05.4 + 35.0
7 20 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 36:05.7 + 35.3
8 24 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 36:06.0 + 35.6
9 7 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 36:09.8 + 39.4
10 15 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany 36:12.9 + 42.5
11 6 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 36:16.9 + 46.5
12 39 Christian Hoffmann 1974 Austria 36:21.0 + 50.6
13 2 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 36:22.8 + 52.4
14 43 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 36:22.9 + 52.5
15 42 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 36:23.1 + 52.7
16 41 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy 36:24.4 + 54.0
17 27 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 36:26.5 + 56.1
18 3 Tor Arne Hetland 1974 Norway 36:41.0 + 01:10.6
19 14 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 36:45.9 + 01:15.5
20 30 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 36:46.3 + 01:15.9
21 28 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 36:58.2 + 01:27.8
22 17 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 37:03.9 + 01:33.5
23 47 Dmitriy Liashenko 1977 Russia 37:04.9 + 01:34.5
24 11 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 37:06.1 + 01:35.7
25 46 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 37:06.8 + 01:36.4
26 23 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 37:07.0 + 01:36.6
27 5 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 37:13.0 + 01:42.6
28 1 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 37:16.7 + 01:46.3
29 54 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 37:22.7 + 01:52.3
30 56 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 37:25.5 + 01:55.1
31 35 Alexandre Rousselet 1977 France 37:28.0 + 01:57.6
32 8 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 37:30.5 + 02:00.1
33 36 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 37:36.6 + 02:06.2
34 52 Maxim Odnodvortsev 1980 Kazakhstan 37:37.5 + 02:07.1
35 12 Jens Arne Svartedal 1976 Norway 37:42.8 + 02:12.4
36 51 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 37:44.6 + 02:14.2
37 49 Benjamin Seifert 1982 Germany 37:44.9 + 02:14.5
38 25 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 37:50.7 + 02:20.3
39 32 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 37:53.1 + 02:22.7
39 48 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 37:53.1 + 02:22.7
41 57 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 37:55.1 + 02:24.7
42 37 Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia 38:05.0 + 02:34.6
43 4 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 38:11.1 + 02:40.7
44 40 Freddy Schwienbacher 1975 Italy 38:16.2 + 02:45.8
44 44 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 38:16.2 + 02:45.8
46 34 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 38:22.3 + 02:51.9
47 64 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 38:26.1 + 02:55.7
48 31 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 1971 Norway 38:30.0 + 02:59.6
49 45 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 38:50.9 + 03:20.5
50 21 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 38:55.7 + 03:25.3
51 53 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 38:59.3 + 03:28.9
52 62 Kaspar Kokk 1982 Estonia 39:02.5 + 03:32.1
53 33 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 39:02.7 + 03:32.3
54 50 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 39:03.0 + 03:32.6
55 61 Gion Andrea Bundi 1976 Switzerland 39:05.1 + 03:34.7
56 9 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 39:13.4 + 03:43.0
57 58 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 39:18.8 + 03:48.4
58 13 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden 39:19.2 + 03:48.8
59 69 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia 39:21.3 + 03:50.9
60 63 Renato Pasini 1977 Italy 39:22.7 + 03:52.3
61 65 Nejc Brodar 1982 Slovenia 39:26.1 + 03:55.7
62 38 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway 39:32.7 + 04:02.3
63 66 Michal Malak 1980 Slovakia 40:23.8 + 04:53.4
64 55 David Nighbor 1984 Canada 40:34.4 + 05:04.0
65 68 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria 40:58.7 + 05:28.3
66 67 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia 41:10.3 + 05:39.9
67 70 Jonas Thor Olsen 1978 Denmark 41:21.3 + 05:50.9
68 60 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 41:58.2 + 06:27.8
DNS 16 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
DNS 59 Jürgen Pinter 1979 Austria
DNS 71 Damien Ambrosetti 1984 France
DNS 72 Roddy Darragon 1983 France

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 15 km F Handicap
Host Nové Město
Nation Czech Republic
Date Tuesday 1.Jan 2008
Calendar 2007/2008