Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 49 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 32:46.0 32:46
2 71 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 32:59.5 + 13
3 61 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 33:04.9 + 18
4 30 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 33:05.7 + 19
5 32 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 33:12.1 + 26
6 69 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 33:14.5 + 28
7 83 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 33:15.2 + 29
8 45 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 33:15.7 + 29
9 55 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 33:18.1 + 32
10 79 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 33:20.9 + 34
11 51 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 33:21.2 + 35
12 93 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 33:25.3 + 39
13 91 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 33:28.1 + 42
14 39 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 33:29.6 + 43
15 43 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 33:30.6 + 44
16 85 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 33:30.9 + 44
17 67 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 33:35.6 + 49
18 77 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 33:38.4 + 52
19 89 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 33:44.0 + 58
20 31 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 33:44.1 + 58
21 87 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 33:46.3 + 01:00
22 27 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 33:54.1 + 01:08
23 57 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 33:55.1 + 01:09
24 26 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 33:55.7 + 01:09
25 15 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 33:57.2 + 01:11
26 22 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 34:00.0 + 01:14
27 29 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 34:01.9 + 01:15
28 28 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 34:04.3 + 01:18
29 21 Clement Parisse 1993 France 34:06.4 + 01:20
30 25 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 34:08.9 + 01:22
31 4 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 34:10.9 + 01:24
32 59 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 34:11.0 + 01:25
33 53 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 34:16.5 + 01:30
34 63 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 34:22.1 + 01:36
35 8 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 1993 Norway 34:24.5 + 01:38
36 14 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 34:27.6 + 01:41
37 33 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 34:29.4 + 01:43
38 18 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 34:40.2 + 01:54
39 37 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 34:41.9 + 01:55
40 7 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 34:44.2 + 01:58
41 11 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 34:44.8 + 01:58
42 47 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 34:45.3 + 01:59
43 1 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 34:46.2 + 02:00
44 81 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 34:48.3 + 02:02
45 2 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 34:51.4 + 02:05
46 23 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 34:52.3 + 02:06
47 24 David Hofer 1983 Italy 34:55.0 + 02:09
48 35 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 34:55.2 + 02:09
49 41 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 34:57.3 + 02:11
50 3 Takatsugu Uda 1991 Japan 35:00.2 + 02:14
51 10 Markus Weeger 1991 Germany 35:02.1 + 02:16
52 82 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 35:06.7 + 02:20
53 16 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 35:08.0 + 02:22
54 75 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 35:12.7 + 02:26
55 5 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 35:14.4 + 02:28
56 20 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 35:18.4 + 02:32
57 66 Martin Bergström 1992 Sweden 35:18.8 + 02:32
58 88 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 35:20.7 + 02:34
59 65 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 35:28.9 + 02:42
60 92 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 35:29.4 + 02:43
61 19 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 35:29.6 + 02:43
62 78 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 35:35.7 + 02:49
63 38 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 35:41.4 + 02:55
64 74 Erik Andersson 1984 Sweden 35:42.1 + 02:56
65 12 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 35:43.3 + 02:57
66 60 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 35:54.6 + 03:08
67 80 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 35:55.8 + 03:09
68 73 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 36:00.6 + 03:14
69 9 Michael Somppi 1988 Canada 36:04.4 + 03:18
70 62 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 36:05.2 + 03:19
71 13 Matthew Phillip Gelso 1988 USA 36:19.8 + 03:33
72 17 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 36:26.2 + 03:40
73 72 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 36:32.6 + 03:46
74 54 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 36:34.3 + 03:48
75 86 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 36:47.5 + 04:01
76 46 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 36:51.6 + 04:05
77 68 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 36:53.1 + 04:07
78 50 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 36:59.5 + 04:13
79 84 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 37:04.5 + 04:18
80 70 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 37:06.1 + 04:20
81 76 Jan Srail 1990 Czech Republic 37:18.5 + 04:32
82 40 Brynjar Leo Kristinsson 1988 Iceland 37:21.5 + 04:35
83 64 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 37:23.4 + 04:37
84 90 Kyle Bratrud 1993 USA 37:57.0 + 05:11
85 42 Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria 38:07.4 + 05:21
86 52 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia 38:48.0 + 06:02
87 36 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece 38:51.6 + 06:05
88 56 Andrew Pohl 1989 New Zealand 39:00.2 + 06:14
89 44 Paul Kovacs 1990 Australia 39:10.2 + 06:24
90 34 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 41:55.0 + 09:09
DNS 6 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden
DNF 48 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania
DNF 58 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 15.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015